AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport to Excel border=
   · 
 
Sunday Dayton Amateur Arenacross - 1/7/2018
Wright State University- The Nutter Center
250 A AX - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
#125
2nd
Heat 2
 
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - ADDISON EMORY IV
OWASSO, OK
#89
1st
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
Husqvarna
3rd - PARKER FLEMING
QUINLAN, TX
#334
3rd
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Husqvarna
4th - HUNTER HILTON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#305
1st
Heat 2
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - DEVIN HARRIMAN
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#216
2nd
Heat 1
 
5th
 
KTM
6th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
SUSSEX, NJ
#137
4th
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - SEAN SWETT
CONCORD, NC
#007
5th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - CHRISTOPHER PREBULA
PETERSBURG, MI
#995
4th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - HANNAH HODGES
DELAND, FL
#172
6th
Heat 2
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - ERIC MCKAY
HOLLYWOOD, MD
#878
5th
Heat 2
 
10th
 
Honda
11th - RJ MACKENZIE
FREEPORT, IL
#50
3rd
Heat 1
 
11th
 
Kawasaki
12th - AUSTIN GORMAN
LYNCHBURG, OH
#463
7th
Heat 1
 
12th
 
KTM
13th - KIERAN DOHERTY
BATH, ON
#664
6th
Heat 1
 
13th
 
 
125 BC - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
DENVER, NC
#81
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - IZAIH CLARK
FORT DODGE, IA
#182
2nd
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - GATLIN COMBS
CALEDONIA, MI
#18/
1st
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - ANTHONY BRETTELL
ETNA, OH
#329
4th
Heat 2
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - BROCK WAGNER
BREMEN, OH
#711
3rd
Heat 2
 
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - DALTON COMBS
MOUNT AIRY, NC
#619
6th
Heat 2
 
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - COLLIN HINRICHS
FORT DODGE, IA
#18
3rd
Heat 1
 
7th
 
Husqvarna
8th - NICKY OSNACH
TEULON, MB
#313
5th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
TM Racing
9th - JAMES NEVILLE
LEON, WV
#76
5th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
KTM
10th - TANNER HENSON
VIRGINIA, IL
#40
2nd
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
Suzuki
11th - LANDON SHANK
WEST NEWTON, PA
#104
4th
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
 
25+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
#904
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - MICHAEL MERCER
CINCINNATI, OH
#181
2nd
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - CHARLES BUFFUM
PEORIA, IL
#929
1st
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - KYLE TUCKER
COVINGTON, KY
#114
3rd
Heat 2
 
4th
 
Honda
5th - JOHN MOELLER
MONROE, LA
#27
5th
Heat 2
 
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - JORDAN BEADLING
CANTON, OH
#357
2nd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Honda
7th - RYAN BLANFORD
BEAVERCREEK, OH
#86
6th
Heat 2
 
7th
 
Yamaha
8th - DILLON RAMEY
UNIONVILLE, IN
#72
4th
Heat 1
 
8th
 
Husqvarna
9th - THOMAS GREENHOE
JACKSON, NJ
#294
3rd
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - TYLER GILBERT
SAINT PARIS, OH
#761
5th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
Yamaha
11th - BRANDON LARSON
JOLIET, IL
#929/
6th
Heat 1
 
11th
 
Honda
12th - AUSTIN SEELIG
PATASKALA, OH
#144
4th
Heat 2
 
12th
 
Yamaha
13th - ZACHARY PILAND
BLUE RIDGE, TX
#345
7th
Heat 1
 
13th
 
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - CHASE WITMER
ASHLAND, OH
#07
2nd
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180
1st
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - KYLE TUCKER
COVINGTON, KY
#114
2nd
Heat 3
 
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - CLAYTON CLARY
LAURELVILLE, OH
#431
4th
Heat 3
 
4th
 
Yamaha
5th - JORDAN BEADLING
CANTON, OH
#357
6th
Heat 1
1st
LCQ 1
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - DALTON WHITAKER
HAMILTON, OH
#102
3rd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - DYLAN SKAGGS
LA GRANGE, KY
#94
2nd
Heat 2
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - COLTON DURAND
DALLAS CITY, IL
#74
1st
Heat 3
 
8th
 
Yamaha
9th - NATHAN MURPHY
MOUNT AIRY, MD
#127
5th
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
9th
 
Suzuki
10th - WILLIAM CAMPBELL
SHEPHERDSVLLE, KY
#177
3rd
Heat 3
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - NICK MEEHAN
MIDDLETOWN, OH
#30/
6th
Heat 3
3rd
LCQ 1
11th
 
Kawasaki
12th - ZACH PETERS
LAKEVILLE, OH
#18
1st
Heat 1
 
12th
 
Yamaha
13th - NATHAN KELLY
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
#053
4th
Heat 1
 
13th
 
Honda
14th - AARON GORDON
CASTLEWOOD, VA
#37
6th
Heat 2
4th
LCQ 1
14th
 
Honda
15th - BENJAMIN MEDINA
PINCKNEY, MI
#5
4th
Heat 2
 
15th
 
Suzuki
16th - RYAN KANERVA
LANSING, MI
#21
3rd
Heat 2
 
16th
 
KTM
  - GAVIN HAWKS
WILMINGTON, IL
#47
7th
Heat 1
5th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - BODHI PARSONS
ODON, IN
#623
5th
Heat 2
6th
LCQ 1
-
 
Kawasaki
  - MASON STEED
FRANKLIN, OH
#675
5th
Heat 3
7th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - HAYDN SUTHERLAND
WAYNESVILLE, OH
#528
8th
Heat 2
8th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - STEVEN KEIL
DELTA, OH
#242
9th
Heat 2
9th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - MICHAEL SHUFF
SAINT PARIS, OH
#60
7th
Heat 2
10th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - KEVIN SCOTT
CHILLICOTHE, OH
#962
8th
Heat 3
11th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - MASON MEYER
SPRING CHURCH, PA
#32
7th
Heat 3
12th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - BRANDON CALHOUN
ELKHART, IN
#78
8th
Heat 1
13th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
#205
-
-
-
 
Yamaha
  - ALEXANDER RUDD
FESTUS, MO
#118
-
-
-
 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - BRANDON KELLY
MARION, OH
#314
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - BRADEN GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
#362
1st
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - ALEX WEINHEIMER
BATAVIA, OH
#330
2nd
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
KTM
4th - COLTON WILKES
POLAND, IN
#702
1st
Heat 4
 
4th
 
Yamaha
5th - TYLER BREDENKOETTER
ELSBERRY, MO
#913
2nd
Heat 4
 
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - JOSHUA FLETCHER
THORNVILLE, OH
#05
6th
Heat 4
2nd
LCQ 1
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - DYLAN MAYLE
LANCASTER, OH
#60
2nd
Heat 1
 
7th
 
Suzuki
8th - STEPHEN SALWA
GARDEN CITY, MI
#617
6th
Heat 3
1st
LCQ 1
8th
 
Suzuki
9th - WYATT WAWRO
EDEN, NY
#92
3rd
Heat 3
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - MATTHEW CAUPP
XENIA, OH
#22
7th
Heat 2
2nd
LCQ 2
10th
 
Kawasaki
11th - COLLIN SAGE
HAMILTON, OH
#78
3rd
Heat 4
 
11th
 
Yamaha
12th - TRACE COLE
MORROW, OH
#/
2nd
Heat 3
 
12th
 
Yamaha
13th - MICHAEL MERESS
ROSE CITY, MI
#211
3rd
Heat 1
 
13th
 
Honda
14th - TYLER CASTONGIA
RENSSELAER, IN
#582
1st
Heat 3
 
14th
 
Yamaha
15th - BRAYDEN FATH
JEROMESVILLE, OH
#720
3rd
Heat 2
 
15th
 
Kawasaki
16th - DAVID HOUSEAL
EAGLEVILLE, PA
#437
4th
Heat 2
1st
LCQ 2
16th
 
Kawasaki
  - BRADEN BAUMER
BERNE, IN
#25
5th
Heat 4
3rd
LCQ 1
-
 
Kawasaki
  - ANDREW SPANGLER
LAWRENCE, MI
#2/
5th
Heat 2
3rd
LCQ 2
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JOHN RENNEKAMP
SEYMOUR, IN
#138
4th
Heat 1
4th
LCQ 2
-
 
Yamaha
  - JAMIC STEFFES
WHITE CLOUD, MI
#81
6th
Heat 1
5th
LCQ 2
-
 
Yamaha
  - NICK HAUSE
AKRON, OH
#9
7th
Heat 4
6th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - JOHNNY JOHNSON
OTSEGO, MI
#624
5th
Heat 1
6th
LCQ 2
-
 
KTM
  - JOSHUA HOWARD
FAIRBORN, OH
#20
8th
Heat 4
7th
LCQ 1
-
 
Kawasaki
  - DAVID UNKRAUT
FLORENCE, KY
#37
6th
Heat 2
7th
LCQ 2
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JACK BIERBOWER
KENT, OH
#105
4th
Heat 4
8th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - KRISTEN NUNLIST
CINCINNATI, OH
#513
8th
Heat 1
8th
LCQ 2
-
 
Yamaha
  - ANTHONY BAUMER
BERNE, IN
#921
8th
Heat 2
9th
LCQ 2
-
 
Kawasaki
  - CAMERON FERRELL
AMELIA, OH
#769
4th
Heat 3
10th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - JOSEPH RAKOWSKI
OHIO, IL
#63
7th
Heat 1
10th
LCQ 2
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JACOB KING
MIDDLETOWN, IN
#604
9th
Heat 1
11th
LCQ 1
-
 
Honda
  - JOHN MCKENNEY
WELLAND, ON
#519
-
-
-
 
Yamaha
  - QUENTIN REAGAN
DANVILLE, IN
#693
-
-
-
 
 
30+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
#904
1st
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - MICHAEL MERCER
CINCINNATI, OH
#181
1st
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - ERIC MCKAY
HOLLYWOOD, MD
#878
5th
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - CHARLES BUFFUM
PEORIA, IL
#929
2nd
Heat 2
 
4th
 
Suzuki
5th - TYLER JACKSON
MEDINA, OH
#531
3rd
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - THOMAS GREENHOE
JACKSON, NJ
#294
2nd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - TOMMY BONER
CINCINNATI, OH
#51
3rd
Heat 2
 
7th
 
Honda
8th - AUSTIN SEELIG
PATASKALA, OH
#144
4th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
KTM
9th - DOUGLAS BREYMAIER
FORT RECOVERY, OH
#391
5th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - SEAN STEPHENS
DUBLIN, OH
#383
4th
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
 
35+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - MICHAEL MERCER
CINCINNATI, OH
#181
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - MICHAEL FAULK
CONNERSVILLE, IN
#369
3rd
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - TOMMY BONER
CINCINNATI, OH
#51x
1st
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - SHANE HUFF
SHREVEPORT, LA
#51
3rd
Heat 2
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - LARRY BANK
JOLIET, IL
#13
4th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Suzuki
6th - MATT CAMPBELL
LOUISVILLE, KY
#65
2nd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Suzuki
7th - AARON WHALEN
LAWRENCEBURG, IN
#10
4th
Heat 2
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - DOUGLAS BREYMAIER
FORT RECOVERY, OH
#391
5th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Suzuki
9th - MARK RALSTON
LOUISVILLE, KY
#636
2nd
Heat 2
 
9th
 
TM Racing
10th - JAMES NEVILLE
LEON, WV
#76
6th
Heat 2
 
10th
 
Yamaha
11th - CHRISTOPHER TURPIN
VINCENNES, IN
#740
5th
Heat 1
 
11th
 
Suzuki
12th - JASON JONES
KING, NC
#564
6th
Heat 1
 
12th
 
 
40+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
KTM
1st - MICHAEL FAULK
CONNERSVILLE, IN
#369
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - SHANE HUFF
SHREVEPORT, LA
#51
1st
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
Suzuki
3rd - MATT CAMPBELL
LOUISVILLE, KY
#65
4th
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Suzuki
4th - MARK RALSTON
LOUISVILLE, KY
#636
2nd
Heat 2
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - PATRICK ROSS
LEBANON, OH
#209
3rd
Heat 1
 
5th
 
KTM
6th - LARRY BANK
JOLIET, IL
#13
3rd
Heat 2
 
6th
 
Suzuki
7th - KERRY EDWARDS
JASONVILLE, IN
#78
4th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
Suzuki
8th - JASON JONES
KING, NC
#564x
5th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
KTM
9th - DOUGLAS BREYMAIER
FORT RECOVERY, OH
#391
5th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - CODY ALSMAN
LINTON, IN
#100
6th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
Kawasaki
11th - JASON BRANSON
ETNA, OH
#318
2nd
Heat 1
 
11th
 
KTM
12th - BRANDON WAITES
TROY, OH
#11
6th
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
 
51cc 4-6 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - NOAH SHUE
KOKOMO, IN
#345
3rd
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Cobra
2nd - KAYKY DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#5
2nd
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - RYDER SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
#477
5th
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
KTM
4th - LINCOLN PAXTON
KEWANEE, IL
#54
4th
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Cobra
5th - REECE TEMPEST
SEYMOUR, IN
#9
6th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
KTM
6th - CASH GILLILAND
JACKSON, OH
#44
7th
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Cobra
7th - OWEN STEWARD
KOKOMO, IN
#424
1st
Heat 1
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - GABRIEL SPITLER
FAIRBORN, OH
#100
8th
Heat 1
 
8th
 
 
51cc 4-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - KEVYN DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#2
2nd
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Cobra
2nd - TRENTON BURTON
RUSSELLS PT, OH
#711
3rd
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - LANDON WHITNEY
WOODSTOCK, IL
#811
1st
Heat 3
 
3rd
 
Cobra
4th - MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
#710
1st
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Cobra
5th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
#158
3rd
Heat 1
 
5th
 
KTM
6th - MAXX MILLER
JOHNSTOWN, NY
#433
7th
Heat 1
1st
LCQ 1
6th
 
Cobra
7th - JUSTIN SHUFF
SAINT PARIS, OH
#5/
2nd
Heat 3
 
7th
 
Cobra
8th - BRODY ADKINS
HUNTINGTON, WV
#16
4th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Cobra
9th - SAM OLEARY
BATAVIA, OH
#3
5th
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
9th
 
Cobra
10th - LAYNE GERBA
MONONGAHELA, PA
#27
4th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - MAYCEN ADAMS
MARYSVILLE, OH
#4
6th
Heat 1
3rd
LCQ 1
11th
 
Cobra
12th - STYLZ GRALL
FORT DODGE, IA
#182
3rd
Heat 3
 
12th
 
Cobra
13th - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
POWHATAN, VA
#46
1st
Heat 2
 
13th
 
Cobra
14th - RYDER DEMOTT
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#979
4th
Heat 3
 
14th
 
KTM
15th - BENJAMIN MCHALE
CLARKSVILLE, OH
#12
7th
Heat 3
4th
LCQ 1
15th
 
KTM
16th - PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
#209
2nd
Heat 2
 
16th
 
Cobra
  - KAYKY DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#5
5th
Heat 2
5th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - LANDON LONG
GALLOWAY, OH
#29
5th
Heat 3
6th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - SHAWN EHRHART JR
WHEELERSBURG, OH
#2e
6th
Heat 2
7th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - LINCOLN PAXTON
KEWANEE, IL
#54
7th
Heat 2
8th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - AYDEN WHITE
CRIDERSVILLE, OH
#726
8th
Heat 1
9th
LCQ 1
-
 
Cobra
  - OWEN STEWARD
KOKOMO, IN
#424
6th
Heat 3
10th
LCQ 1
-
 
Cobra
  - NOAH SHUE
KOKOMO, IN
#345
8th
Heat 3
11th
LCQ 1
-
 
Cobra
  - REECE TEMPEST
SEYMOUR, IN
#9
8th
Heat 2
12th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
#160
9th
Heat 1
DNS
LCQ 1
-
 
 
51cc 7-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
#710
1st
Heat 3
 
1st
 
Cobra
2nd - KEVYN DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#2
2nd
Heat 3
 
2nd
 
Cobra
3rd - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
POWHATAN, VA
#46
2nd
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Cobra
4th - TRENTON BURTON
RUSSELLS PT, OH
#711
6th
Heat 1
1st
LCQ 1
4th
 
Cobra
5th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
#158
1st
Heat 1
 
5th
 
KTM
6th - MAXX MILLER
JOHNSTOWN, NY
#433
2nd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
KTM
7th - PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
#209
1st
Heat 2
 
7th
 
Cobra
8th - STYLZ GRALL
FORT DODGE, IA
#182
3rd
Heat 1
 
8th
 
Cobra
9th - JUSTIN SHUFF
SAINT PARIS, OH
#5
5th
Heat 3
2nd
LCQ 1
9th
 
Cobra
10th - SAM OLEARY
BATAVIA, OH
#3
3rd
Heat 2
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - LANDON WHITNEY
WOODSTOCK, IL
#811
3rd
Heat 3
 
11th
 
Cobra
12th - BRODY ADKINS
HUNTINGTON, WV
#16
7th
Heat 1
3rd
LCQ 1
12th
 
Cobra
13th - LAYNE GERBA
MONONGAHELA, PA
#27
4th
Heat 3
 
13th
 
KTM
14th - MAYCEN ADAMS
MARYSVILLE, OH
#4
4th
Heat 2
 
14th
 
Cobra
15th - RYDER DEMOTT
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#979
4th
Heat 1
 
15th
 
KTM
16th - BENJAMIN MCHALE
CLARKSVILLE, OH
#12
5th
Heat 2
4th
LCQ 1
16th
 
KTM
  - SHAWN EHRHART JR
WHEELERSBURG, OH
#2e
6th
Heat 2
5th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - LANDON LONG
GALLOWAY, OH
#29
6th
Heat 3
6th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
#160
7th
Heat 2
7th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - ELLIOTT SPANGLER
LAWRENCE, MI
#100
5th
Heat 1
8th
LCQ 1
-
 
 
65cc 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
KTM
1st - BLAKE PRESSDEE
CAMBRIDGE, OH
#170
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - REECE WHEATON
IRWIN, PA
#734
1st
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - LANDON BISSONNETTE
CARVER, MA
#89
3rd
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
KTM
4th - PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
#827
3rd
Heat 1
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - LAWRENCE LASHWAY
WILLIAMSBURG, MA
#29
2nd
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - LANDEN PARKER
SPRINGFIELD, OH
#937
6th
Heat 2
 
6th
 
KTM
7th - NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
#137
2nd
Heat 2
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - MICHAEL FAULK
CONNERSVILLE, IN
#470
5th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
KTM
9th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
4th
Heat 2
 
9th
 
KTM
10th - BRENNAN WALLACE
SABINA, OH
#478
4th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - BRAYDEN ANDERSON
DANVILLE, OH
#710
5th
Heat 1
 
11th
 
 
65cc 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - DREW ADAMS
CHATTANOOGA, TN
#300
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
Cobra
2nd - MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
#71
3rd
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - LANDON BISSONNETTE
CARVER, MA
#89
4th
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
KTM
4th - REECE WHEATON
IRWIN, PA
#734
9th
Heat 1
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - BLAKE PRESSDEE
CAMBRIDGE, OH
#170
2nd
Heat 2
 
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - AUSTIN ARCHER
GROVE CITY, OH
#213
4th
Heat 1
 
6th
 
KTM
7th - BRAYDEN ANDERSON
DANVILLE, OH
#710
7th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
Husqvarna
8th - CADEN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
#14
2nd
Heat 1
 
8th
 
KTM
9th - CAMDEN CRUEA
HILLSBORO, OH
#88
1st
Heat 1
 
9th
 
KTM
10th - LAWRENCE LASHWAY
WILLIAMSBURG, MA
#29
5th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - MICHAEL FAULK
CONNERSVILLE, IN
#470
6th
Heat 1
 
11th
 
KTM
12th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
6th
Heat 2
 
12th
 
KTM
13th - PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
#827
8th
Heat 1
 
13th
 
KTM
14th - NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
#137
3rd
Heat 1
 
14th
 
KTM
15th - BRIAN DICKEY
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#15/
5th
Heat 2
 
15th
 
KTM
16th - JONAH TURPIN
VINCENNES, IN
#740
7th
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
 
65cc 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - DREW ADAMS
CHATTANOOGA, TN
#300
1st
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Husqvarna
2nd - CADEN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
#14
1st
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
Cobra
3rd - MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
#710
2nd
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Cobra
4th - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
POWHATAN, VA
#46
3rd
Heat 1
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - CAMDEN CRUEA
HILLSBORO, OH
#88
5th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - AUSTIN ARCHER
GROVE CITY, OH
#213
2nd
Heat 2
 
6th
 
KTM
7th - PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
#209
4th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - BRIAN DICKEY
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#15/
3rd
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - RYDER DEMOTT
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#979
6th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Kawasaki
10th - KEVYN DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#2
4th
Heat 2
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - JONAH TURPIN
VINCENNES, IN
#740
5th
Heat 2
 
11th
 
KTM
12th - COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
#160
6th
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
 
85cc 9-12 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
#7
1st
Heat 1
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - TALAN ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
#826
2nd
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - DREW ADAMS
CHATTANOOGA, TN
#300
3rd
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Suzuki
4th - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
MILLERSVILLE, MD
#82
2nd
Heat 2
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - REECE WHEATON
IRWIN, PA
#734
1st
Heat 2
 
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - MASON DUNNIGAN
PINNACLE, NC
#119
9th
Heat 1
5th
LCQ 1
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - BRAC WEIR
FRANKLIN, IN
#709
7th
Heat 2
1st
LCQ 1
7th
 
KTM
8th - EVAN SCHROEDER
HILLIARD, OH
#9
3rd
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Yamaha
9th - JACK WINLAND
NASHPORT, OH
#65
7th
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
9th
 
Kawasaki
10th - ASHTON GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
#573
4th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - CORBIN GASTON
RICHWOOD, OH
#22
4th
Heat 2
 
11th
 
Kawasaki
12th - HEATH SHADE
CLARKSBURG, OH
#35
5th
Heat 2
 
12th
 
KTM
13th - CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER
BARODA, MI
#809
5th
Heat 1
 
13th
 
Kawasaki
14th - LANDON BISSONNETTE
CARVER, MA
#89
6th
Heat 1
4th
LCQ 1
14th
 
Kawasaki
15th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
9th
Heat 2
6th
LCQ 1
15th
 
Kawasaki
16th - OWEN FERRELL
AMELIA, OH
#768
8th
Heat 2
3rd
LCQ 1
DNS
 
Honda
  - LOGAN MCCOART
LOWMANSVILLE, KY
#31
6th
Heat 2
7th
LCQ 1
-
 
Kawasaki
  - AIDEN ACHENBACH
COLDEN, NY
#4
8th
Heat 1
8th
LCQ 1
-
 
 
Amateur All-Star - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
#x
1st
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180
2nd
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - DREW SZMANIA
NEW LONDON, OH
#169
3rd
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - NATHAN KELLY
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
#053
5th
Heat 1
 
4th
 
KTM
5th - BROCK KISSINGER
BEDFORD, IN
#311
7th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - NATHAN MURPHY
MOUNT AIRY, MD
#127
6th
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - MASON STEED
FRANKLIN, OH
#675
9th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - KIERAN DOHERTY
BATH, ON
#664
10th
Heat 1
 
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - COLLIN HINRICHS
FORT DODGE, IA
#18
4th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - STEVEN KEIL
DELTA, OH
#242
8th
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
Yamaha
  - KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
#205
-
-
-
 
 
Beginner - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - ALEC SHANKS
BEAVERCREEK, OH
#222
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - SHAWN TAYLOR
GROVE CITY, OH
#119
2nd
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - CHAD MURRAY
ORLAND PARK, IL
#43
4th
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Suzuki
4th - CHRIS BRYAN
WEST NEWTON, PA
#404
1st
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - JUSTIN SLAVEN
SAINT MARYS, OH
#302
3rd
Heat 2
 
5th
 
Honda
6th - JUSTIN WILLIAMSON
KETTLERSVILLE, OH
#5
2nd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Honda
7th - MAX HOELSCHER
NEW KNOXVILLE, OH
#174
5th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
Kawasaki
8th - COREY WARD-COUCH
DAYTON, OH
#14
4th
Heat 1
 
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - SPENCER SALWA
GARDEN CITY, MI
#428
3rd
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Honda
10th - ALYSON BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#12
5th
Heat 2
 
10th
 
Yamaha
11th - NICK KEIL
DELTA, OH
#407
6th
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
 
Collegeboy 16-24 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - ADDISON EMORY IV
OWASSO, OK
#89
2nd
Heat 1
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - DREW SZMANIA
NEW LONDON, OH
#169
1st
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - COLTON DURAND
DALLAS CITY, IL
#74
2nd
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
KTM
4th - BLAKE RYAN
HOMER GLEN, IL
#23
5th
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Yamaha
5th - NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
BELDING, MI
#483
4th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - AUSTIN GORMAN
LYNCHBURG, OH
#463
3rd
Heat 2
 
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - DALTON WHITAKER
HAMILTON, OH
#102
4th
Heat 2
 
7th
 
Honda
8th - COLE ZOLLARS
MILLERSBURG, OH
#822
5th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Yamaha
9th - EVERHETT MYERS
MILLERSBURG, OH
#342
6th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Kawasaki
10th - LOGAN SHOCKEY
MORAINE, OH
#10
6th
Heat 2
 
10th
 
Kawasaki
11th - BRANDON LANDIS
DAYTON, OH
#663
3rd
Heat 1
 
11th
 
Kawasaki
12th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180
1st
Heat 1
 
12th
 
KTM
13th - NICK STROH
NEW KNOXVILLE, OH
#302
7th
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
 
Mini Senior 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Suzuki
1st - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
#809
3rd
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - GATLIN COMBS
CALEDONIA, MI
#18
1st
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - PATRICK MURPHY
CLINTON, IA
#44
2nd
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
KTM
4th - TALAN ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
#826
1st
Heat 2
 
4th
 
Suzuki
5th - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
MILLERSVILLE, MD
#82
6th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - BRAC WEIR
FRANKLIN, IN
#709
4th
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Husqvarna
7th - MASON DUNNIGAN
PINNACLE, NC
#119
2nd
Heat 2
 
7th
 
Kawasaki
8th - DEVIN MCCANNA
OLEAN, NY
#31
5th
Heat 1
 
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - MAXWELL VISSCHER
KALAMAZOO, MI
#627
7th
Heat 2
 
9th
 
Suzuki
10th - GUS WURM
BUCYRUS, OH
#70
6th
Heat 2
 
10th
 
Kawasaki
11th - GRANT STEED
FRANKLIN, OH
#218
5th
Heat 2
 
11th
 
Yamaha
12th - DANNY MERESS
ROSE CITY, MI
#212
4th
Heat 2
 
12th
 
KTM
13th - ADAM HOLLON
FAIRBORN, OH
#201
3rd
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
Kawasaki
14th - TYLIN JUSKAE
UNION, OH
#1
8th
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - HUNTER HILTON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#305
2nd
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - ADDISON EMORY IV
OWASSO, OK
#89
2nd
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - DEVIN HARRIMAN
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#216
5th
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Husqvarna
4th - PARKER FLEMING
QUINLAN, TX
#334
4th
Heat 2
 
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - MICHAEL MERCER
CINCINNATI, OH
#181
3rd
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - JONAH LOCKS
DIXON, CA
#44
3rd
Heat 2
 
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - SEAN SWETT
CONCORD, NC
#007
7th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
KTM
8th - CHRISTOPHER PREBULA
PETERSBURG, MI
#995
7th
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - HANNAH HODGES
DELAND, FL
#172
6th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - BRANDON LARSON
JOLIET, IL
#929/
8th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
Honda
11th - RJ MACKENZIE
FREEPORT, IL
#50
6th
Heat 2
 
11th
 
Kawasaki
12th - JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
#904
1st
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
Yamaha
13th - LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
#125
1st
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
Honda
14th - JOHN MOELLER
MONROE, LA
#27
4th
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
Honda
15th - RYAN BLANFORD
BEAVERCREEK, OH
#86
5th
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
Kawasaki
16th - AUSTIN GORMAN
LYNCHBURG, OH
#463
8th
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - CHASE WITMER
ASHLAND, OH
#07
1st
Heat 3
 
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - CLAYTON CLARY
LAURELVILLE, OH
#431
1st
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - COLTON DURAND
DALLAS CITY, IL
#74
2nd
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - NICHOLAS WICKERHAM
BELDING, MI
#483
2nd
Heat 3
 
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
OKEANA, OH
#180
5th
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - KYLE TUCKER
COVINGTON, KY
#114
1st
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - DALTON WHITAKER
HAMILTON, OH
#102
7th
Heat 3
4th
LCQ 1
7th
 
KTM
8th - BLAKE RYAN
HOMER GLEN, IL
#23
3rd
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - ZACH PETERS
LAKEVILLE, OH
#18
8th
Heat 2
1st
LCQ 1
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - DILLON RAMEY
UNIONVILLE, IN
#72
4th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
Yamaha
11th - BODHI PARSONS
ODON, IN
#623
4th
Heat 3
 
11th
 
Kawasaki
12th - MASON STEED
FRANKLIN, OH
#675
3rd
Heat 3
 
12th
 
Suzuki
13th - WILLIAM CAMPBELL
SHEPHERDSVLLE, KY
#177
8th
Heat 3
3rd
LCQ 1
13th
 
Kawasaki
14th - DYLAN SKAGGS
LA GRANGE, KY
#94
2nd
Heat 2
 
14th
 
Kawasaki
15th - BRANDON LANDIS
DAYTON, OH
#663
4th
Heat 2
 
15th
 
Suzuki
16th - RYAN KANERVA
LANSING, MI
#21
3rd
Heat 1
 
16th
 
KTM
  - MASON MEYER
SPRING CHURCH, PA
#32
5th
Heat 3
5th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - EVERHETT MYERS
MILLERSBURG, OH
#342
7th
Heat 2
6th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - HAYDN SUTHERLAND
WAYNESVILLE, OH
#528
8th
Heat 1
7th
LCQ 1
-
 
KTM
  - GAVIN HAWKS
WILMINGTON, IL
#47
7th
Heat 1
8th
LCQ 1
-
 
Honda
  - BENJAMIN MEDINA
PINCKNEY, MI
#5
6th
Heat 2
9th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - KEVIN SCOTT
CHILLICOTHE, OH
#962
5th
Heat 2
10th
LCQ 1
-
 
Honda
  - AARON GORDON
CASTLEWOOD, VA
#37
6th
Heat 3
11th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - MICHAEL SHUFF
SAINT PARIS, OH
#60
6th
Heat 1
12th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
#205
-
-
-
 
Yamaha
  - ALEXANDER RUDD
FESTUS, MO
#118
-
-
-
 
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - TYLER BREDENKOETTER
ELSBERRY, MO
#913
3rd
Heat 2
 
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - TYLER CASTONGIA
RENSSELAER, IN
#582
1st
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - JOSHUA FLETCHER
THORNVILLE, OH
#05
4th
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Suzuki
4th - AARON WHALEN
LAWRENCEBURG, IN
#10/
2nd
Heat 2
 
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - CAMERON FERRELL
AMELIA, OH
#769
7th
Heat 2
1st
LCQ 1
5th
 
KTM
6th - NICK STROH
NEW KNOXVILLE, OH
#302
2nd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - DAVID HOUSEAL
EAGLEVILLE, PA
#437
6th
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
7th
 
Yamaha
8th - ZACHARY JOLLY
SIDNEY, OH
#469
8th
Heat 2
3rd
LCQ 1
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - ANDREW SPANGLER
LAWRENCE, MI
#2/
4th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - TRACE COLE
MORROW, OH
#/
5th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
Yamaha
11th - JACOB GOSSARD
ADA, OH
#303
6th
Heat 2
4th
LCQ 1
11th
 
Kawasaki
12th - LOGAN SHOCKEY
MORAINE, OH
#10
8th
Heat 1
6th
LCQ 1
12th
 
Honda
13th - JOHN SEITZ
NORWALK, OH
#638
3rd
Heat 1
 
13th
 
Yamaha
14th - MASON HESTER
MADISON, NC
#53
9th
Heat 1
5th
LCQ 1
14th
 
Yamaha
15th - BRAYDEN FATH
JEROMESVILLE, OH
#720
1st
Heat 1
 
15th
 
Suzuki
16th - STEPHEN SALWA
GARDEN CITY, MI
#617
5th
Heat 2
 
16th
 
Yamaha
  - SETH UNKRAUT
FLORENCE, KY
#85
9th
Heat 2
7th
LCQ 1
-
 
Yamaha
  - JOSEPH RAKOWSKI
OHIO, IL
#63
7th
Heat 1
8th
LCQ 1
-
 
Honda
  - JOHN MCKENNEY
WELLAND, ON
#519
-
-
-
 
 
Schoolboy 1 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
DENVER, NC
#81
1st
Heat 1
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - WYLIE HESTER
MADISON, NC
#24
4th
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - ANTHONY BRETTELL
ETNA, OH
#329
2nd
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - COLLIN HINRICHS
FORT DODGE, IA
#18
3rd
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Yamaha
5th - LANCE GERARD
SARDINIA, OH
#629
5th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
KTM
6th - IZAIH CLARK
FORT DODGE, IA
#182
1st
Heat 2
 
6th
 
KTM
7th - BROCK WAGNER
BREMEN, OH
#711
5th
Heat 2
 
7th
 
Husqvarna
8th - NICKY OSNACH
TEULON, MB
#313
4th
Heat 1
 
8th
 
Suzuki
9th - LANDON SHANK
WEST NEWTON, PA
#104
7th
Heat 1
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - MATTHEW CAUPP
XENIA, OH
#22
2nd
Heat 2
 
10th
 
Yamaha
11th - BRENDEN KELLY
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
#284
3rd
Heat 2
 
11th
 
Yamaha
12th - DALTON COMBS
MOUNT AIRY, NC
#619
6th
Heat 1
 
12th
 
Kawasaki
13th - ROBERT THOMAS
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#351
6th
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
 
Schoolboy 2 14-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
#x
1st
Heat 1
 
1st
 
KTM
2nd - NICK MEEHAN
MIDDLETOWN, OH
#30/
3rd
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - TANNER HENSON
VIRGINIA, IL
#40
5th
Heat 2
 
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - BRANDON KELLY
MARION, OH
#314
2nd
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Yamaha
5th - NATHAN MURPHY
MOUNT AIRY, MD
#127
3rd
Heat 2
 
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - DALTON COMBS
MOUNT AIRY, NC
#619
4th
Heat 2
 
6th
 
KTM
7th - WYATT WAWRO
EDEN, NY
#92
5th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
Kawasaki
8th - BRADEN GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
#362
1st
Heat 2
 
8th
 
Husqvarna
9th - SAM HAMPE
MC DONALD, PA
#841
6th
Heat 2
 
9th
 
Yamaha
10th - MICHAEL MERESS
ROSE CITY, MI
#211
4th
Heat 1
 
10th
 
KTM
11th - ALEX WEINHEIMER
BATAVIA, OH
#330
2nd
Heat 2
 
DNS
 
Yamaha
  - KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
#205
-
-
-
 
Yamaha
  - ALEXANDER RUDD
FESTUS, MO
#118
-
-
-
 
 
Supermini 1 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - PATRICK MURPHY
CLINTON, IA
#44
1st
Heat 2
 
1st
 
Suzuki
2nd - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
#809
3rd
Heat 2
 
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - GATLIN COMBS
CALEDONIA, MI
#18
1st
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
KTM
4th - NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
#97
2nd
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - DOMINICK MCFARLAND
NORTH LEWISBURG, OH
#527
2nd
Heat 2
 
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - BRENDEN KELLY
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
#284
4th
Heat 2
 
6th
 
KTM
7th - TALAN ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
#826
4th
Heat 1
 
7th
 
Yamaha
8th - DANNY MERESS
ROSE CITY, MI
#212
5th
Heat 1
 
8th
 
Husqvarna
9th - TYLER HAGERTY
WEST NEWTON, PA
#701
6th
Heat 1
1st
LCQ 1
9th
 
KTM
10th - EVAN SCHROEDER
HILLIARD, OH
#9
5th
Heat 2
 
10th
 
Kawasaki
11th - DEVIN MCCANNA
OLEAN, NY
#31
3rd
Heat 1
 
11th
 
KTM
12th - ADAM HOLLON
FAIRBORN, OH
#201
7th
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
12th
 
Kawasaki
13th - HEATH SHADE
CLARKSBURG, OH
#35
6th
Heat 2
DNS
LCQ 1
13th
 
Suzuki
14th - GUS WURM
BUCYRUS, OH
#70
7th
Heat 2
4th
LCQ 1
14th
 
Kawasaki
15th - OWEN FERRELL
AMELIA, OH
#768
8th
Heat 2
3rd
LCQ 1
DNS
 
Kawasaki
  - MAXWELL VISSCHER
KALAMAZOO, MI
#627
8th
Heat 1
DNS
LCQ 1
-
 
Kawasaki
  - TYLIN JUSKAE
UNION, OH
#1
9th
Heat 1
DNS
LCQ 1
-
 
Kawasaki
  - ROBERT THOMAS
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#351
9th
Heat 2
DNS
LCQ 1
-
 
TM Racing
  - WADE WALTER
HENDERSON, WV
#310
-
-
-
 
 
Supermini 2 13-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Suzuki
1st - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
#809
1st
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - GATLIN COMBS
CALEDONIA, MI
#18
2nd
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
#97
4th
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - DOMINICK MCFARLAND
NORTH LEWISBURG, OH
#527
5th
Heat 1
 
4th
 
Husqvarna
5th - TYLER HAGERTY
WEST NEWTON, PA
#701
6th
Heat 1
 
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - PATRICK MURPHY
CLINTON, IA
#44
3rd
Heat 1
 
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - ROBERT THOMAS
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#351
7th
Heat 1
 
DNS
 
TM Racing
  - WADE WALTER
HENDERSON, WV
#310
-
-
-
 
 
Womens 12 & up - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Main
Finish
Honda
1st - KLOEY WESCO
DAYTON, OH
#23
2nd
Heat 1
 
1st
 
Honda
2nd - ALYSON BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#12
3rd
Heat 1
 
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - HANNAH HODGES
DELAND, FL
#172
1st
Heat 1
 
3rd
 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 406

Page Generated in: 0.068 Seconds