AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport to Excel border=
   · 
 
Saturday Worcester Arenacross - 1/13/2018
DCU Center
250AX - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallQualifying
Finish / Time
Heat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Bracket
Winner
Main 1
Finish
Main 2
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - GAVIN FAITH
FORT DODGE, IA
#1
3rd
00:21.681
1st
Heat 1
 
 
 
1st
 
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - JACOB HAYES
GREENSBORO, NC
#90
2nd
00:21.376
2nd
Heat 1
 
 
 
2nd
 
2nd
 
Honda
3rd - CHRIS BLOSE
PHOENIX, AZ
#2
1st
00:21.337
2nd
Heat 2
 
1st
 
3rd
 
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - KYLE BITTERMAN
PELZER, SC
#581
8th
00:22.325
4th
Heat 2
 
 
 
4th
 
5th
 
KTM
5th - DANIEL HERRLEIN
BETHESDA, OH
#9
6th
00:22.020
3rd
Heat 1
 
 
 
10th
 
4th
 
Kawasaki
6th - GARED STEINKE
AUBURN, CA
#4
5th
00:22.011
3rd
Heat 2
 
 
 
8th
 
7th
 
Kawasaki
7th - JACOB WILLIAMSON
SWARTZ CREEK, MI
#373
10th
00:23.149
7th
Heat 1
 
 
 
9th
 
6th
 
Kawasaki
8th - SHANE SEWELL
WESTVILLE, IN
#351
24th
00:24.133
6th
Heat 2
 
 
 
7th
 
8th
 
Husqvarna
9th - MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#64
7th
00:22.258
5th
Heat 1
 
 
 
5th
 
10th
 
KTM
10th - TJ ALBRIGHT
MOUNT MARION, NY
#422
11th
00:23.212
4th
Heat 1
 
 
 
6th
 
11th
 
Honda
11th - HEATH HARRISON
SILVERHILL, AL
#14
12th
00:23.332
8th
Heat 2
1st
LCQ 1
 
 
14th
 
9th
 
KTM
12th - CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
#151
15th
00:23.449
9th
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
 
 
11th
 
12th
 
Kawasaki
13th - LANE STALEY
CHILLICOTHE, OH
#740
9th
00:22.634
7th
Heat 2
 
 
 
12th
 
13th
 
Yamaha
14th - TANNER BASSO
ALPINE, CA
#727
18th
00:23.553
6th
Heat 1
 
 
 
13th
 
14th
 
Kawasaki
15th - TRAVIS SEWELL
WESTVILLE, IN
#3
4th
00:21.944
1st
Heat 2
 
 
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
Honda
16th - JARED LESHER
BALL GROUND, GA
#13
16th
00:23.467
5th
Heat 2
 
 
 
DNS
 
DNS
 
Husqvarna
  - JOSH MOSIMAN
MENIFEE, CA
#71
25th
00:24.191
DNS
Heat 2
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
#182
13th
00:23.358
9th
Heat 2
3rd
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - BROCK PAPI
GROVELAND, FL
#144
20th
00:23.812
14th
Heat 2
4th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - TYLER STEPEK
MOUNT AIRY, MD
#314
21st
00:23.844
12th
Heat 2
5th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON
#184
27th
00:24.360
10th
Heat 1
6th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - TRAVIS DELNICKI
WOODSTOCK VALLE, CT
#248
19th
00:23.750
11th
Heat 1
7th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - CARSON CARR
ESCONDIDO, CA
#153
29th
00:24.508
13th
Heat 2
8th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - DAVEY STERRITT
ATHENS, NY
#389
23rd
00:23.973
12th
Heat 1
9th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - BLAINE SILVEIRA
LEMOORE, CA
#446
26th
00:24.320
13th
Heat 1
10th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
#125
28th
00:24.496
10th
Heat 2
11th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - DILLON CLOYED
PAPILLION, NE
#197
22nd
00:23.894
8th
Heat 1
12th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Husqvarna
  - HUNTER HILTON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#305
31st
00:24.522
11th
Heat 2
DNS
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JUSTIN WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
#657
30th
00:24.515
14th
Heat 1
DNS
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Husqvarna
  - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133
14th
00:23.410
15th
Heat 1
DNS
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - WILSON FLEMING
CAIRO, GA
#747
17th
00:23.532
15th
Heat 2
DNS
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - SETH HAMMAKER
BAINBRIDGE, PA
#510
32nd
00:24.589
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JAKE MCKINNEY
HAMERSVILLE, OH
#131
33rd
00:24.682
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - DEVIN HARRIMAN
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#216
34th
00:24.799
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - VINCENT LUHOVEY
GREENSBURG, PA
#437
35th
00:24.839
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
#30
36th
00:24.959
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
SUSSEX, NJ
#137
37th
00:24.996
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - CAMERON DOWELL
DOWELL, MD
#726
38th
00:25.139
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - DYLAN ROUSE
FLORENCE, KY
#158
39th
00:25.156
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - JAMES WEEKS
FORT PIERCE, FL
#700
40th
00:25.263
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - DAWSON NEWBY
EATON, CO
#316
41st
00:25.303
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
#85
42nd
00:25.305
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - DEVEN SORENSEN
BERLIN, CT
#814
43rd
00:25.449
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - MICHAEL FOWLER
BEECH CREEK, PA
#392
44th
00:25.450
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - DOUGLAS MANHIRE
FRESNO, CA
#162
45th
00:26.101
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - SAM WISE
RAMSEY, MN
#278
46th
00:26.215
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Husqvarna
  - PARKER FLEMING
QUINLAN, TX
#334
47th
00:26.272
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - ADDISON EMORY IV
OWASSO, OK
#89
48th
00:26.290
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - BRYN STEFFAN
ERIE, PA
#912
49th
00:26.340
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
ANDREWS, TX
#400
50th
00:26.822
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Husqvarna
  - AUSTIN ROOT
CHESTER, SC
#130
51st
00:27.008
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - JONAH LOCKS
DIXON, CA
#44
52nd
00:27.078
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - STEVEN LOPEZ
LOS BANOS, CA
#340
53rd
00:27.417
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - PATRICK DELOWERY
ROCHESTER, MA
#603
54th
00:28.749
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - EZRA HASTINGS
AURORA, IN
#51
55th
59:59.999
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - CHRISTIAN TELKER
BROWNSVILLE, IN
#742
56th
59:59.999
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - JACE OWEN
MATTOON, IL
#5
-
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
 
AX Lites East - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallQualifying
Finish / Time
Heat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Bracket
Winner
Main
Finish
Main 2
Finish
Honda
1st - HEATH HARRISON
SILVERHILL, AL
#14
9th
00:23.335
1st
Heat 2
 
 
 
1st
 
-
 
Kawasaki
2nd - GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
#182
3rd
00:22.631
2nd
Heat 1
 
 
 
2nd
 
-
 
Kawasaki
3rd - ISAAC TEASDALE
ROBBINSVILLE, NC
#21
2nd
00:22.442
1st
Heat 1
 
 
 
3rd
 
-
 
Yamaha
4th - DILLON CLOYED
PAPILLION, NE
#197
14th
00:23.553
4th
Heat 1
 
 
 
4th
 
-
 
Husqvarna
5th - HUNTER HILTON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#305
29th
00:24.315
7th
Heat 2
 
 
 
5th
 
-
 
Husqvarna
6th - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133
10th
00:23.389
3rd
Heat 1
 
 
 
6th
 
-
 
Honda
7th - JARED LESHER
BALL GROUND, GA
#13
12th
00:23.445
2nd
Heat 2
 
 
 
7th
 
-
 
Husqvarna
8th - JOSH MOSIMAN
MENIFEE, CA
#71
13th
00:23.496
5th
Heat 2
 
 
 
8th
 
-
 
Yamaha
9th - LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
#125
25th
00:24.015
8th
Heat 2
1st
LCQ 1
 
 
9th
 
-
 
KTM
10th - TJ ALBRIGHT
MOUNT MARION, NY
#422
17th
00:23.620
4th
Heat 2
 
 
 
10th
 
-
 
KTM
11th - CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
#151
8th
00:23.329
9th
Heat 2
2nd
LCQ 1
 
 
11th
 
-
 
Yamaha
12th - TANNER BASSO
ALPINE, CA
#727
1st
00:22.359
3rd
Heat 2
 
 
 
12th
 
-
 
KTM
13th - DEVIN HARRIMAN
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#216
30th
00:24.374
6th
Heat 1
 
 
 
13th
 
-
 
Yamaha
14th - TRAVIS DELNICKI
WOODSTOCK VALLE, CT
#248
18th
00:23.637
7th
Heat 1
 
 
 
14th
 
-
 
Yamaha
15th - MICHAEL LANG
SAUGERTIES, NY
#661
21st
00:23.878
6th
Heat 2
 
 
 
15th
 
-
 
Honda
16th - BROCK PAPI
GROVELAND, FL
#144
6th
00:23.188
5th
Heat 1
 
 
 
16th
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - LANE STALEY
CHILLICOTHE, OH
#740
11th
00:23.439
DNS
Heat 1
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JUSTIN WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
#657
26th
00:24.131
DNS
Heat 1
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
Husqvarna
  - MICHAEL MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#64
4th
00:22.680
DNS
Heat 2
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - SHANE SEWELL
WESTVILLE, IN
#351
5th
00:22.796
DNS
Heat 2
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - SETH HAMMAKER
BAINBRIDGE, PA
#510
20th
00:23.765
DNS
Heat 2
 
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON
#184
22nd
00:23.891
8th
Heat 1
3rd
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - MASON KERR
ALTOONA, IA
#597
24th
00:23.972
10th
Heat 2
4th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - DYLAN ROUSE
FLORENCE, KY
#158
23rd
00:23.938
10th
Heat 1
5th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - WILSON FLEMING
CAIRO, GA
#747
7th
00:23.266
14th
Heat 1
6th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - VINCENT LUHOVEY
GREENSBURG, PA
#437
19th
00:23.758
9th
Heat 1
7th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - JAMES WEEKS
FORT PIERCE, FL
#700
16th
00:23.614
11th
Heat 2
8th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JAKE MCKINNEY
HAMERSVILLE, OH
#131
15th
00:23.572
13th
Heat 1
9th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - CARSON CARR
ESCONDIDO, CA
#153
27th
00:24.182
12th
Heat 1
10th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - DEVEN SORENSEN
BERLIN, CT
#814
31st
00:24.391
11th
Heat 1
11th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - BLAINE SILVEIRA
LEMOORE, CA
#446
28th
00:24.203
12th
Heat 2
12th
LCQ 1
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - STEVEN LOPEZ
LOS BANOS, CA
#340
32nd
00:24.448
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - TYLER STEPEK
MOUNT AIRY, MD
#314
33rd
00:24.450
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - DAWSON NEWBY
EATON, CO
#316
34th
00:24.512
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - DOUGLAS MANHIRE
FRESNO, CA
#162
35th
00:24.570
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - SAM WISE
RAMSEY, MN
#278
36th
00:24.582
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - RICHARD JACKSON
HOLDENVILLE, OK
#23
37th
00:24.658
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - ADDISON EMORY IV
OWASSO, OK
#89
38th
00:24.722
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - BRYN STEFFAN
ERIE, PA
#912
39th
00:24.961
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - CAMERON DOWELL
DOWELL, MD
#726
40th
00:25.005
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
#30
41st
00:25.036
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Husqvarna
  - PARKER FLEMING
QUINLAN, TX
#334
42nd
00:25.075
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
SUSSEX, NJ
#137
43rd
00:25.090
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - PATRICK DELOWERY
ROCHESTER, MA
#603
44th
00:25.240
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JAMES HARRINGTON
PLYMOUTH, MA
#777
45th
00:25.246
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - MICHAEL FOWLER
BEECH CREEK, PA
#392
46th
00:25.296
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
#85
47th
00:25.539
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - DAVEY STERRITT
ATHENS, NY
#389
48th
00:25.763
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
ANDREWS, TX
#400
49th
00:25.911
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - JONAH LOCKS
DIXON, CA
#44
50th
00:25.999
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - JAKE LAFORGE
TYNGSBORO, MA
#315
51st
00:26.193
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - MATTHEW FISK
SEEKONK, MA
#426
52nd
00:26.714
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - BRYANT DEBOARD
PALM COAST, FL
#448
53rd
00:26.928
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Suzuki
  - JOEL BUGDEN
ELGIN, SC
#848
54th
00:27.473
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - ERIC MCKAY
HOLLYWOOD, MD
#878
55th
00:28.060
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - BILLY MCFADDEN
WALDO, FL
#172
56th
00:28.325
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - ZACHERY NOBREGA
SWANSEA, MA
#463
57th
00:29.231
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Husqvarna
  - AUSTIN ROOT
CHESTER, SC
#130
58th
00:30.419
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Suzuki
  - ANDREW BOCCAROSSA
REDDING, CT
#313
59th
00:33.065
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Yamaha
  - VINCENT HARRISON
REEDSVILLE, WV
#297
60th
59:59.999
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
KTM
  - VINCENT MURPHY
NEW HYDE PARK, NY
#161
61st
59:59.999
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Kawasaki
  - PATRICK CORENO
MECHANICVILLE, NY
#625
-
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
Honda
  - BEN NELKO
ALIQUIPPA, PA
#407
-
-
-
 
 
-
 
-
 
 
RMATV MC Head 2 Head Challenge - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallQualifying
Finish / Time
Heat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Bracket
Winner
Main
Finish
Main 2
Finish
Honda
1st - CHRIS BLOSE
PHOENIX, AZ
#2
-
1st
Heat 4
1st
LCQ 2
1st
 
1st
 
-
 
Kawasaki
2nd - JACOB HAYES
GREENSBORO, NC
#90
-
1st
Heat 2
1st
LCQ 1
 
 
2nd
 
-
 
Kawasaki
3rd - GAVIN FAITH
FORT DODGE, IA
#1
-
1st
Heat 1
2nd
LCQ 1
 
 
3rd
 
-
 
Kawasaki
4th - TRAVIS SEWELL
WESTVILLE, IN
#3
-
1st
Heat 3
2nd
LCQ 2
 
 
4th
 
-
 
KTM
5th - TJ ALBRIGHT
MOUNT MARION, NY
#422
-
2nd
Heat 3
 
 
 
5th
 
-
 
Kawasaki
6th - KYLE BITTERMAN
PELZER, SC
#581
-
2nd
Heat 1
 
 
 
6th
 
-
 
KTM
7th - DANIEL HERRLEIN
BETHESDA, OH
#9
-
2nd
Heat 4
 
 
 
7th
 
-
 
Kawasaki
8th - GARED STEINKE
AUBURN, CA
#4
-
2nd
Heat 2
 
 
 
8th
 
-
 
 
AMSOIL Dominator Supermini - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallQualifying
Finish / Time
Heat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Bracket
Winner
Main
Finish
Main 2
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - GATLIN COMBS
CALEDONIA, MI
#18
-
2nd
Heat 2
 
 
 
1st
 
-
 
Kawasaki
2nd - SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
BROOKLYN, NY
#7
-
4th
Heat 2
 
 
 
2nd
 
-
 
Yamaha
3rd - DANNY MERESS
ROSE CITY, MI
#212
-
6th
Heat 2
 
 
 
3rd
 
-
 
Suzuki
4th - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
MILLERSVILLE, MD
#82
-
5th
Heat 2
 
 
 
4th
 
-
 
Kawasaki
5th - PEYTON CRISP
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
#54
-
3rd
Heat 1
 
 
 
5th
 
-
 
Honda
6th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
SPENCER, MA
#813
-
5th
Heat 1
 
 
 
6th
 
-
 
KTM
7th - SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
#142
-
1st
Heat 2
 
 
 
7th
 
-
 
Kawasaki
8th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
-
4th
Heat 1
 
 
 
8th
 
-
 
Kawasaki
9th - JACOB FREEDMAN
PLYMOUTH, MA
#303
-
1st
Heat 1
 
 
 
9th
 
-
 
Kawasaki
10th - ASHTON ARRUDA
WESTPORT, MA
#188
-
2nd
Heat 1
 
 
 
10th
 
-
 
KTM
11th - COLE BADER
QUAKERTOWN, PA
#5c
-
3rd
Heat 2
 
 
 
11th
 
-
 
 
Ultracross 50cc 4-8 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallQualifying
Finish / Time
Heat
Finish
LCQ
Finish
Bracket
Winner
Main
Finish
Main 2
Finish
Cobra
1st - KEVYN DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#2
-
1st
Heat 1
 
 
 
1st
 
-
 
Cobra
2nd - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
MIDDLETOWN, NY
#721
-
1st
Heat 2
 
 
 
2nd
 
-
 
Cobra
3rd - RYDER WREN
THORNDIKE, ME
#121x
-
2nd
Heat 2
 
 
 
3rd
 
-
 
Cobra
4th - AIDAN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
#99
-
2nd
Heat 1
 
 
 
4th
 
-
 
Cobra
5th - KRISTIAN NYMAN
GROTON, CT
#13
-
3rd
Heat 1
 
 
 
5th
 
-
 
KTM
6th - SEBASTIAN SAARI
NEW IPSWICH, NH
#514
-
6th
Heat 2
 
 
 
6th
 
-
 
Cobra
7th - KAYKY DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#5
-
3rd
Heat 2
 
 
 
7th
 
-
 
KTM
8th - GARRET LASSONDE
NEEDHAM, MA
#262
-
6th
Heat 1
 
 
 
8th
 
-
 
Husqvarna
9th - XZAVIER HAISE
CROPSEYVILLE, NY
#8
-
4th
Heat 1
 
 
 
9th
 
-
 
Cobra
10th - JULIAN LOZANO
MERIDEN, CT
#513
-
5th
Heat 1
 
 
 
10th
 
-
 
KTM
11th - ANTHONY PACELLA
WALPOLE, MA
#131
-
7th
Heat 2
 
 
 
11th
 
-
 
Cobra
12th - QUINN DESPRES
ONSET, MA
#44
-
4th
Heat 2
 
 
 
12th
 
-
 
KTM
13th - BRAYDEN DORVAL
MIDDLEBORO, MA
#322
-
8th
Heat 2
 
 
 
13th
 
-
 
KTM
14th - LAHNA MACNEIL
SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
#61
-
7th
Heat 1
 
 
 
14th
 
-
 
KTM
15th - KADEN MCAFFREY
SCHAGHTICOKE, NY
#411
-
5th
Heat 2
 
 
 
15th
 
-
 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 154

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds