AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport to Excel border=
   · 
 
Sunday Nampa Amateur Arenacross - 3/25/2018
Ford Idaho Center
250 A AX - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - HUNTER HILTON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#305
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - KAMERON BARBOA
BOSQUE FARMS, NM
#57
3rd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Husqvarna
3rd - PARKER FLEMING
QUINLAN, TX
#334
2nd
Heat 1
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - SEBASTIAN TOTH
WILDERVILLE, OR
#229
5th
Heat 1
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - BRIAR MCCORKLE
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA
#234
4th
Heat 1
5th
 
KTM
6th - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
ANDREWS, TX
#400
6th
Heat 1
6th
 
Kawasaki
  - MASON KERR
ALTOONA, IA
#597
-
-
 
 
25+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - EVAN NYSTROM
BEAVERTON, OR
#19
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - CHAD WILSON
MERIDIAN, ID
#214
3rd
Heat 1
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - ROBERT NALEZNY
BRENTWOOD, CA
#247
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - COLE SWINDLER
KENNEWICK, WA
#32
1st
Heat 1
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - EVAN NYSTROM
BEAVERTON, OR
#19
5th
Heat 1
4th
 
Honda
5th - TRAVIS RICHARDSON
BOISE, ID
#113
4th
Heat 1
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - TRENTON JOHNSON
BOULDER CITY, NV
#199
6th
Heat 1
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - RICHARD MCBRIDE
GREENELAF, ID
#239
7th
Heat 1
7th
 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - TYLER FLOYD
OMAHA, IL
#124
1st
Heat 2
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - SKYLER GUTH
HARRISBURG, OR
#528
2nd
Heat 2
2nd
 
Suzuki
3rd - DONEAUXVAN MCBRYDE
SAINT HELEN, OR
#120
3rd
Heat 2
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - JAMES HAMPTON
WYLIE, TX
#148
4th
Heat 2
4th
 
KTM
5th - TYLOR INGRAHAM
KUNA, ID
#919
2nd
Heat 1
5th
 
Honda
6th - CHET MAUER
ALTURAS, CA
#67
1st
Heat 1
6th
 
Honda
7th - BRENDEN BROWN
ELKO, NV
#195
4th
Heat 1
7th
 
Yamaha
8th - KYLE HOWARD
RIVERSIDE, CA
#118
3rd
Heat 1
8th
 
Yamaha
9th - ADAM CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#927
6th
Heat 2
9th
 
KTM
10th - CANYON ASHLEY
MERIDIAN, ID
#19
5th
Heat 2
10th
 
Kawasaki
11th - JORDAN SLACK
NAMPA, ID
#99
5th
Heat 1
11th
 
 
30+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Honda
1st - NOLAN HENSLEY
BOISE, ID
#110
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - JACOB COMER
BOISE, ID
#627
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
 
35+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Honda
1st - NOLAN HENSLEY
BOISE, ID
#110
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
KTM
2nd - EDWARD BARNOWSKI
BOISE, ID
#34
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - MICHAEL BROWN
BOISE, ID
#431
5th
Heat 1
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - RYAN HAYGOOD
MERIDIAN, ID
#73
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
KTM
5th - JEREMY MCCALL
BOISE, ID
#512
3rd
Heat 1
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - CHRIS FRANK
NAMPA, ID
#99
8th
Heat 1
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - SCOTT MCCURDY
BOISE, ID
#113
6th
Heat 1
7th
 
Yamaha
8th - SHAWN SMITH
BOISE, ID
#311
7th
Heat 1
8th
 
 
40+ - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - NEPHI DUMMAR
NAMPA, ID
#1x
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
KTM
2nd - EDWARD BARNOWSKI
BOISE, ID
#34
3rd
Heat 1
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - JEREMY MCCALL
BOISE, ID
#512
2nd
Heat 1
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - MICHAEL BROWN
BOISE, ID
#431
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - CHRIS FRANK
NAMPA, ID
#99
5th
Heat 1
5th
 
 
51cc 4-6 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - ZOEY WILDE
STANWOD, WA
#168
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
KTM
2nd - AUSTIN CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#123
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
 
51cc 4-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - BRODY WILDE
STANWOD, WA
#68
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
KTM
2nd - BRITAIN PICCOLO
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#121
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
 
51cc 7-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Cobra
1st - BRODY WILDE
STANWOD, WA
#68
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
KTM
2nd - BRITAIN PICCOLO
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#121
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
 
65cc 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
KTM
1st - KADEN COUGHLIN
BOTHELL, WA
#96
2nd
Heat 1
1st
 
Husqvarna
2nd - BOWEN BELL JR
MIDDLETON, ID
#24
1st
Heat 1
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - DALTON CAUDILL
AKRON, CO
#62
5th
Heat 1
3rd
 
KTM
4th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
3rd
Heat 1
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - CALEB AIDEN
KALISPELL, MT
#241
4th
Heat 1
5th
 
 
65cc 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
KTM
1st - KADEN COUGHLIN
BOTHELL, WA
#96
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Husqvarna
2nd - BOWEN BELL JR
MIDDLETON, ID
#24
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - DALTON CAUDILL
AKRON, CO
#62
3rd
Heat 1
3rd
 
KTM
4th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
Husqvarna
5th - TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MTN HOME, ID
#218
5th
Heat 1
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - TYSEN LAFAVE
GALES CREEK, OR
#308
7th
Heat 1
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - CALEB AIDEN
KALISPELL, MT
#241
6th
Heat 1
7th
 
KTM
8th - NICK HARRINGTON
BOISE, ID
#6
8th
Heat 1
8th
 
 
65cc 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
KTM
1st - BRODY WILDE
STANWOD, WA
#68
3rd
Heat 1
1st
 
Husqvarna
2nd - TYSEN LAFAVE
GALES CREEK, OR
#308
1st
Heat 1
2nd
 
Husqvarna
3rd - TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MTN HOME, ID
#218
2nd
Heat 1
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - PEYTON CAMPBELL
NAMPA, ID
#8
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
 
85cc 9-12 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
KTM
1st - TAYLOR MCKENZIE
VANCOUVER, WA
#188
2nd
Heat 2
1st
 
KTM
2nd - KADEN LEWIS
KINGMAN, AZ
#177
4th
Heat 1
2nd
 
Husqvarna
3rd - JORDAN DOWELL
VENTURA, CA
#107
1st
Heat 2
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - BRENNAN RICHMOND
KUNA, ID
#23
1st
Heat 1
4th
 
Husqvarna
5th - LUKE WINKLER
DAYTON, WA
#2
2nd
Heat 1
5th
 
Kawasaki
6th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
4th
Heat 2
6th
 
KTM
7th - RAIDEN TAYLOR
GALES CREEK, OR
#28
3rd
Heat 2
7th
 
Husqvarna
8th - TYSEN LAFAVE
GALES CREEK, OR
#308
5th
Heat 2
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - HUNTER CAMPBELL
NAMPA, ID
#66
5th
Heat 1
9th
 
KTM
10th - SIENNA BROWN
BOISE, ID
#100
3rd
Heat 1
10th
 
 
Amateur All-Star - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Honda
1st - JOHNNY GARCIA
MORIARTY, NM
#522
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - KAMERON BARBOA
BOSQUE FARMS, NM
#57
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - SEBASTIAN TOTH
WILDERVILLE, OR
#229
3rd
Heat 1
3rd
 
KTM
4th - COLE SWINDLER
KENNEWICK, WA
#32
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - BRANDAN SMITH
ELKO, NV
#48
5th
Heat 1
5th
 
 
Beginner - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - DAMON FRATTO
NAMPA, ID
#22
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Suzuki
2nd - CHRISTOPHER CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#107
1st
Heat 1
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - SKYLR BADIOLA
BOISE, ID
#316
5th
Heat 1
3rd
 
Yamaha
4th - JACOB COMER
BOISE, ID
#627
3rd
Heat 1
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - KAYDEN HARVEY
CAMBRIDGE, ID
#292
2nd
Heat 1
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - SHAWN SMITH
BOISE, ID
#311
4th
Heat 1
6th
 
Honda
7th - ALYSON BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#12
6th
Heat 1
7th
 
KTM
8th - BRANDON CAMPBELL
BONDURANT, IA
#114
8th
Heat 1
DNS
 
 
Collegeboy 16-24 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - HUNTER HILTON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#305
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Husqvarna
2nd - PARKER FLEMING
QUINLAN, TX
#334
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - ROBERT NALEZNY
BRENTWOOD, CA
#247
4th
Heat 1
3rd
 
Husqvarna
4th - CHAD WILSON
MERIDIAN, ID
#214
3rd
Heat 1
4th
 
KTM
5th - BROCK EVANS
POCATCILLO, ID
#23
7th
Heat 1
5th
 
Honda
6th - BRADLEY MCCAIN
WILDER, ID
#805
6th
Heat 1
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - NICODEMUS CHAPPELL
SISTERS, OR
#66
5th
Heat 1
DNS
 
 
Mini Senior 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - RIDER FISHER
GALES CREEK, OR
#20
2nd
Heat 1
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - CODY WINGARDNER III
ZILLAH, WA
#999
1st
Heat 1
2nd
 
Husqvarna
3rd - JORDAN DOWELL
VENTURA, CA
#107
3rd
Heat 1
3rd
 
KTM
4th - TAYLOR MCKENZIE
VANCOUVER, WA
#188
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
KTM
5th - KADEN LEWIS
KINGMAN, AZ
#177
6th
Heat 1
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - LUKE WINKLER
DAYTON, WA
#2
5th
Heat 1
6th
 
Kawasaki
7th - BRENNAN RICHMOND
KUNA, ID
#23
7th
Heat 1
7th
 
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - HUNTER HILTON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#305
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Honda
2nd - JOHNNY GARCIA
MORIARTY, NM
#522
3rd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - KAMERON BARBOA
BOSQUE FARMS, NM
#57
2nd
Heat 1
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - BRIAR MCCORKLE
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA
#234
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
KTM
5th - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
ANDREWS, TX
#400
6th
Heat 1
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - PARKER FLEMING
QUINLAN, TX
#334
5th
Heat 1
6th
 
Kawasaki
  - MASON KERR
ALTOONA, IA
#597
-
-
 
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - ROBERT NALEZNY
BRENTWOOD, CA
#247
6th
Heat 1
1st
 
Honda
2nd - TRAVIS RICHARDSON
BOISE, ID
#113
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - RICHARD MCBRIDE
GREENELAF, ID
#239
4th
Heat 1
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - TRENTON JOHNSON
BOULDER CITY, NV
#199
5th
Heat 1
4th
 
Honda
5th - BRADLEY MCCAIN
WILDER, ID
#805
3rd
Heat 1
5th
 
Husqvarna
6th - CHAD WILSON
MERIDIAN, ID
#214
1st
Heat 1
6th
 
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Suzuki
1st - DONEAUXVAN MCBRYDE
SAINT HELEN, OR
#213
2nd
Heat 1
1st
 
Yamaha
2nd - TYLER FLOYD
OMAHA, IL
#124
1st
Heat 2
2nd
 
Kawasaki
3rd - JAMES HAMPTON
WYLIE, TX
#148
3rd
Heat 2
3rd
 
KTM
4th - TYLOR INGRAHAM
KUNA, ID
#919
3rd
Heat 1
4th
 
Honda
5th - CHET MAUER
ALTURAS, CA
#67
2nd
Heat 2
5th
 
Yamaha
6th - KYLE HOWARD
RIVERSIDE, CA
#118
6th
Heat 1
6th
 
Yamaha
7th - NICODEMUS CHAPPELL
SISTERS, OR
#66
4th
Heat 2
7th
 
Honda
8th - BRENDEN BROWN
ELKO, NV
#195
5th
Heat 2
8th
 
Kawasaki
9th - SAMMY BELL
DISCOVERY BAY, CA
#10
4th
Heat 1
9th
 
Kawasaki
10th - SKYLER GUTH
HARRISBURG, OR
#528
1st
Heat 1
10th
 
KTM
11th - BROCK EVANS
POCATCILLO, ID
#23
6th
Heat 2
11th
 
Yamaha
12th - ADAM CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#913
5th
Heat 1
12th
 
 
Schoolboy 2 14-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - TYLER FLOYD
OMAHA, IL
#124
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
KTM
2nd - CANYON ASHLEY
MERIDIAN, ID
#19
3rd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Yamaha
3rd - KYLE HOWARD
RIVERSIDE, CA
#118
2nd
Heat 1
3rd
 
 
Supermini 1 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Kawasaki
1st - CODY WINGARDNER III
ZILLAH, WA
#999
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
Husqvarna
2nd - JORDAN DOWELL
VENTURA, CA
#107
2nd
Heat 1
2nd
 
KTM
3rd - RAIDEN TAYLOR
GALES CREEK, OR
#28
3rd
Heat 1
3rd
 
Husqvarna
4th - MAKAYLA EMERSON
PORTLAND, OR
#25
4th
Heat 1
4th
 
Kawasaki
5th - CONNOR BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#16
5th
Heat 1
5th
 
 
Supermini 2 13-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Husqvarna
1st - RIDER FISHER
GALES CREEK, OR
#20
2nd
Heat 1
1st
 
Kawasaki
2nd - CODY WINGARDNER III
ZILLAH, WA
#999
1st
Heat 1
2nd
 
 
Womens 12 & up - Overall Finish Positions     
OverallHeat
Finish
Main
Finish
Yamaha
1st - EMILY BENDOCCHI
BOISE, ID
#411
1st
Heat 1
1st
 
KTM
2nd - SIENNA BROWN
BOISE, ID
#100
3rd
Heat 1
2nd
 
Husqvarna
3rd - MAKAYLA EMERSON
PORTLAND, OR
#25
2nd
Heat 1
3rd
 
Kawasaki
4th - LANDRA BELL
BOISE, ID
#101
5th
Heat 1
4th
 
Honda
5th - ALYSON BROWN
NINE MILE FALLS, WA
#12
4th
Heat 1
5th
 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 141

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds