AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Sunday Atlanta Supercross Amateur Racing - 3/4/2018
Mercedez Benz Stadium
View Lap Chart
250 B - LCQ 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Honda
1st - TREVOR SENTER
SAVANNAH, GA
#326
35.667 
00.667 
2nd 
55.920 
00.000 
1st +1
55.114 
00.000 
1st 
56.287 
00.000 
1st 
Kawasaki
2nd - AARON COTTRELL
ARCANUM, OH
#117
36.527 
01.527 
4th 
56.705 
01.645 
3rd +1
56.303 
02.834 
2nd +1
55.904 
02.451 
2nd 
Yamaha
3rd - HAYDEN VANCUREN
LAURELVILLE, OH
#265
36.146 
01.146 
3rd 
57.326 
01.885 
4th -1
59.047 
05.818 
3rd +1
58.132 
07.663 
3rd 
Kawasaki
4th - DYLAN SKAGGS
LA GRANGE, KY
#/94
35.000 
00.000 
1st 
57.390 
00.803 
2nd -1
01:00.769 
06.458 
4th -2
58.328 
08.499 
4th 
Yamaha
5th - NOAH TANKERSLEY
CUMMING, GA
#737
38.058 
03.058 
5th 
59.315 
05.786 
5th 
59.846 
10.518 
5th 
01:01.652 
15.883 
5th 
Kawasaki
6th - CONNER JONES
NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
#824
42.496 
07.496 
10th 
59.711 
10.620 
9th +1
01:00.383 
15.889 
6th +3
01:00.233 
19.835 
6th 
Suzuki
7th - RYAN KANERVA
LANSING, MI
#21
40.629 
05.629 
7th 
01:00.496 
09.538 
6th +1
01:02.099 
16.523 
7th -1
01:01.018 
21.254 
7th 
KTM
8th - ROBERT SHEPHARD
CHATTANOOGA, TN
#313
42.269 
07.269 
9th 
59.886 
10.568 
8th +1
01:04.876 
20.330 
10th -2
59.651 
23.694 
8th +2
KTM
9th - AUSTIN RALSTON
LOUISVILLE, KY
#992
41.493 
06.493 
8th 
01:05.401 
15.307 
12th -4
01:00.913 
21.106 
12th 
01:00.356 
25.175 
9th +3
KTM
10th - KOLTON RAY
GUNTERSVILLE, AL
#414
45.156 
10.156 
12th 
01:00.335 
13.904 
11th +1
01:02.261 
21.051 
11th 
01:02.187 
26.951 
10th +1
Suzuki
11th - DAMON WHIMPLE
CASTLETON ON HU, NY
#199
47.275 
12.275 
15th 
01:01.517 
17.205 
14th +1
01:00.448 
22.539 
14th 
01:01.029 
27.281 
11th +3
KTM
12th - MATTHEW SAPE
LINWOOD, MI
#132
46.107 
11.107 
13th 
01:02.166 
16.686 
13th 
01:00.545 
22.117 
13th 
01:02.050 
27.880 
12th +1
Yamaha
13th - MITCHELL GOODWIN
MARIETTA, GA
#313/
47.604 
12.604 
16th 
01:11.077 
27.094 
16th 
58.849 
30.829 
16th 
59.494 
34.036 
13th +3
Honda
14th - AARON GORDON
CASTLEWOOD, VA
#37
44.075 
09.075 
11th 
01:00.641 
13.129 
10th +1
01:01.452 
19.467 
9th +1
01:12.947 
36.127 
14th -5
Kawasaki
15th - BRIAN SAUNIER JR
CLINTON, PA
#97
01:01.495 
26.495 
19th 
58.988 
28.896 
17th +2
58.861 
32.643 
17th 
01:00.656 
37.012 
15th +2
Yamaha
16th - TYLER SOUMIS
RINDGE, NH
#105
46.624 
11.624 
14th 
01:04.042 
19.079 
15th -1
01:02.494 
26.459 
15th 
01:08.584 
38.756 
16th -1
Honda
17th - BENJAMIN MEDINA
PINCKNEY, MI
#5
40.251 
05.251 
6th 
01:00.909 
09.573 
7th -1
01:02.824 
17.283 
8th -1
01:28.286 
49.282 
17th -9
Honda
18th - JACOB STERRITT
HANNACROIX, NY
#511
50.442 
15.442 
17th 
01:11.005 
29.860 
18th -1
01:11.602 
46.348 
18th 
01:14.459 
01:04.520 
18th 
Kawasaki
19th - MATHEW MAURO
MILLBROOK, NY
#297
53.367 
18.367 
18th 
01:15.053 
36.833 
19th -1
01:18.417 
01:00.136 
19th 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 19

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds