AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2018 Amateur West Series
250 A AX 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - HUNTER HILTON
  #305 - YOUNGSVILLE, LA
30
  2nd - HUNTER SCHLOSSER
  #312 - EL PASO, TX
29 (-1)
  3rd - BRIAR MCCORKLE
  #234 - SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA
24 (-6)
  4th - PARKER FLEMING
  #334 - QUINLAN, TX
23 (-7)
  5th - MASON KERR
  #597 - ALTOONA, IA
16 (-14)
  6th - MITCHELL FALK
  #612 - COSTA MESA, CA
16 (-14)
  7th - CHAD HEISHMAN
  #111 - RENO, NV
15 (-15)
  8th - JOHNNY GARCIA
  #522 - MORIARTY, NM
15 (-15)
  9th - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
15 (-15)
  10th - CARSON BROWN
  #910 - RAVENSDALE, WA
15 (-15)
  11th - CIARAN NARAN
  #11 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
14 (-16)
  12th - SEBASTIAN TOTH
  #229 - WILDERVILLE, OR
13 (-17)
  13th - CONNER MULLENNIX
  #288 - LAKESIDE, CA
13 (-17)
  14th - DEREK DRAKE
  #33 - SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
12 (-18)
  15th - STEVEN LOPEZ
  #340 - LOS BANOS, CA
11 (-19)
  16th - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
  #400 - ANDREWS, TX
11 (-19)
  17th - DEREK KELLEY
  #227 - RIVERSIDE, CA
11 (-19)
  18th - JARED STRUEBING
  #792 - FEDERAL WAY, WA
10 (-20)
  19th - BOBBY PIAZZA
  #637 - EASTON, PA
10 (-20)
  20th - RICHARD TAYLOR
  #441 - WOODLAND HILLS, CA
9 (-21)
  21st - MITCHELL GIFFORD
  #311 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 (-22)
  22nd - GRANT WALL
  #11x - LODI, CA
7 (-23)
  23rd - ROOKIE WHITE
  #663 - WINCHESTER, CA
6 (-24)
  24th - DRAKE EVANS
  #49 - SUN CITY, CA
5 (-25)
  25th - NICHOLAS NISBET
  #117 - ATASCADERO, CA
4 (-26)
  26th - BRADEN ONEAL
  #127 - CHATSWORTH, CA
3 (-27)
  27th - SLATER COLBY
  #25 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 (-28)
  28th - RENTON MINUTO
  #141 - AVALON, CA
1 (-29)
AMSOIL Dominator Supermini 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JEREMY RYAN
  #10 - MORGAN HILL, CA
45
  2nd - DEVIN SLUSHER
  #714 - NAMPA, ID
44 (-1)
  3rd - CODY WINGARDNER III
  #999 - ZILLAH, WA
43 (-2)
  4th - RIDER FISHER
  #20 - GALES CREEK, OR
40 (-5)
  5th - KADEN LEWIS
  #177 - KINGMAN, AZ
35 (-10)
  6th - PRESTON BOESPFLUG
  #28 - BATTLE GROUND, WA
31 (-14)
  7th - BOWEN BELL JR
  #24 - MIDDLETON, ID
24 (-21)
  8th - RAIDEN TAYLOR
  #955 - GALES CREEK, OR
23 (-22)
  9th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
20 (-25)
  10th - TYSEN LAFAVE
  #308 - GALES CREEK, OR
17 (-28)
  11th - JETT REYNOLDS
  #79 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-29)
  12th - MAX VOHLAND
  #711 - GRANITE BAY, CA
15 (-30)
  13th - LUKE WINKLER
  #952 - DAYTON, WA
13 (-32)
  14th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 (-32)
  15th - COLLIN WELKER
  #14 - OLYMPIA, WA
12 (-33)
  16th - JOSHUA VARIZE
  #24 - PERRIS, CA
12 (-33)
  17th - LUX TURNER
  #47 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
11 (-34)
  18th - JADON SLUSHER
  #517 - NAMPA, ID
11 (-34)
  19th - MANUEL MORENO
  #50 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
11 (-34)
  20th - SYRUS BUTTS
  #525 - NEPHI, UT
10 (-35)
  21st - TAYLOR MCKENZIE
  #188 - VANCOUVER, WA
9 (-36)
  22nd - NOAH VINEY
  #43 - MORGAN HILL, CA
9 (-36)
  23rd - HAWK HAND
  #27 - COARSEGOLD, CA
8 (-37)
  24th - DECLAN KAHABKA
  #32 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 (-38)
  25th - SIENNA BROWN
  #100 - BOISE, ID
7 (-38)
  26th - MATTHEW LEBLANC
  #329 - BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
7 (-38)
  27th - TOVIN KAHABKA
  #31 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 (-40)
  28th - JORDAN DOWELL
  #107 - VENTURA, CA
5 (-40)
  29th - TROY BIENERT
  #51 - VICTORVILLE, CA
5 (-40)
  30th - PAYSON JOHNSON
  #351 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 (-41)
  31st - TREVIN NELSON
  #25 - EYOTA, MN
3 (-42)
  32nd - CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK
  #292 - BARSTOW, CA
1 (-44)
Ultracross 50cc 4-8 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BRODY WILDE
  #68 - STANWOD, WA
59
  2nd - ZOEY WILDE
  #168 - STANWOD, WA
38 (-21)
  3rd - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
29 (-30)
  4th - DREW MARSON
  #37 - CARSON CITY, NV
18 (-41)
  5th - SETH DENNIS
  #930 - PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
16 (-43)
  6th - TRISTAN PRUEITT
  #7 - WEST LINN, OR
15 (-44)
  7th - VINCENT WEY
  #27 - MURRIETA, CA
15 (-44)
  8th - PARKER SHIELDS
  #20 - MURRIETA, CA
14 (-45)
  9th - MASON MURAIRA
  #25 - STAR, ID
14 (-45)
  10th - TALAN STAGGS
  #121x - FAIR OAKS, CA
14 (-45)
  11th - LUCIANO TESENE
  #121 - BRENTWOOD, CA
13 (-46)
  12th - COY CURTIS
  #155 - PASO ROBLES, CA
13 (-46)
  13th - GREYSON ACKERMAN
  #566 - BURLINGAME, CA
12 (-47)
  14th - WYATT THURMAN
  #247 - TEMECULA, CA
12 (-47)
  15th - PEYTON MAAS
  #111 - WASHOE VALLEY, NV
11 (-48)
  16th - TRAVIS LAWRENCE
  #66 - SAN MARTIN, CA
10 (-49)
  17th - GRAESON KAHABKA
  #42 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
9 (-50)
  18th - BRANDON EADE
  #14 - TEMECULA, CA
9 (-50)
  19th - RYDER LARSEN
  #333 - KALISPELL, MT
8 (-51)
  20th - COLTON DERICO
  #80 - DELTONA, FL
7 (-52)
  21st - COOPER BERGERON
  #139 - ELKO, NV
5 (-54)
  22nd - JACKSON DELVISCO
  #221 - SAN MATEO, CA
4 (-55)
  23rd - EVAN BLAIR
  #145 - LODI, CA
3 (-56)
  24th - DUSTIN LARA
  #214 - PATTERSON, CA
2 (-57)
  25th - JACKSON HALL
  #25 - MURRIETA, CA
1 (-58)
125 BC 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KILE EPPERSON
  #34 - VANCOUVER, WA
34
  2nd - TY FREEHILL
  #316 - RESCUE, CA
28 (-6)
  3rd - NICHOLAS NORTON
  #16 - EL DORADO HILLS, CA
24 (-10)
  4th - KYSON PALMER
  #88 - WASHINGTON, UT
16 (-18)
  5th - KAEDEN KNIFFING
  #85 - ESCONDIDO, CA
16 (-18)
  6th - PARKER EARL
  #26 - HERRIMAN, UT
15 (-19)
  7th - TY MASTERPOOL
  #936 - PARADISE, TX
15 (-19)
  8th - MAX MILLER
  #604 - SPRINGFIELD, OR
14 (-20)
  9th - HUNTER LAYTON
  #60 - CULLODEN, GA
13 (-21)
  10th - NICKY ROBERTSON
  #22 - SHERWOOD, OR
13 (-21)
  11th - OTTO BERTON
  #601 - CANYON LAKE, CA
13 (-21)
  12th - ANDREW HERTZLER
  #424 - CORONA, CA
12 (-22)
  13th - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
  #18 - DENVER, NC
11 (-23)
  14th - ADAM COLLINGS
  #48 - READING, OS
11 (-23)
  15th - CASEY CARMICHAEL
  #909 - SPARKS, NV
10 (-24)
  16th - DAVID DABIN
  #917 - LIHUE, HI
10 (-24)
  17th - CHANDLER BEVERIDGE
  #722 - RENO, NV
9 (-25)
  18th - CALEB STEPHENS
  #66 - MURRIETA, CA
9 (-25)
  19th - MARTIN PEROTTI
  #44 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
8 (-26)
  20th - RAYCE NELSON
  #119 - CORONA, CA
6 (-28)
  21st - TRAVIS HOWELL
  #576 - COTTAGE GROVE, OR
5 (-29)
  22nd - TYLER BELKNAP
  #c140 - BREA, CA
4 (-30)
  23rd - KYLE VANTIENEN
  #272 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 (-31)
  24th - ETHON REYES
  #951 - PERRIS, CA
2 (-32)
  25th - SHARON PANTOJA HERNADEZ
  #41 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
1 (-33)
25+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - EVAN NYSTROM
  #19 - BEAVERTON, OR
31
  2nd - BRIAR MCCORKLE
  #234 - SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA
30 (-1)
  3rd - JASON LABARE
  #247 - ROSEVILLE, CA
30 (-1)
  4th - SHAWN RHINEHART
  #90 - LITTLEROCK, CA
16 (-15)
  5th - STEVE THINGER
  #951 - ROSEVILLE, CA
16 (-15)
  6th - IAN NACCARATO
  #478 - MINDEN, NV
15 (-16)
  7th - DAVID LEE WOOD JR
  #505 - APTOS, CA
15 (-16)
  8th - CAMERON YARBROUGH
  #75 - CANYON LAKE, CA
14 (-17)
  9th - JOHNATHON AYERS
  #243 - RENO, NV
13 (-18)
  10th - JUSTIN JOYNER
  #818 - MARYSVILLE, CA
13 (-18)
  11th - SEAN FRIDAY
  #710 - OXNARD, CA
12 (-19)
  12th - MICHAEL CARTER
  #108 - MENIFEE, CA
12 (-19)
  13th - KYLE VARA
  #41 - COSTA MESA, CA
11 (-20)
  14th - BROCK SOARES
  #551 - TRACY, CA
10 (-21)
  15th - CONNER STOUFF
  #806 - ANAHEIM, CA
10 (-21)
  16th - ADAM CARTER
  #913 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
9 (-22)
  17th - GARRETT DALY
  #124 - PEARBLOSSOM, CA
9 (-22)
  18th - SCOTT CHRISTENSEN
  #128 - SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
8 (-23)
  19th - JETHRO FEULA
  #31 - MURRIETA, CA
8 (-23)
  20th - JESSIE GREGG
  #15J - DAYTON, NV
7 (-24)
  21st - ARIEL MULLER
  #951 - SAPIRANGA, OS
7 (-24)
  22nd - SHANE TANNER
  #921 - CORONA, CA
6 (-25)
  23rd - DARWYN YAGER
  #259 - LONG BEACH, CA
4 (-27)
  24th - ROSS GARCIA
  #240 - HESPERIA, CA
3 (-28)
  25th - THOMAS SULLIVAN
  #40 - PASADENA, CA
2 (-29)
  26th - KENNY FYE
  #820 - SPARKS, NV
1 (-30)
250 B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ROBERT NALEZNY
  #247 - BRENTWOOD, CA
42
  2nd - TYLER DUCRAY
  #671 - GALT, CA
30 (-12)
  3rd - TRENTON JOHNSON
  #199 - BOULDER CITY, NV
30 (-12)
  4th - COLE SWINDLER
  #32 - KENNEWICK, WA
27 (-15)
  5th - EVAN NYSTROM
  #19 - BEAVERTON, OR
25 (-17)
  6th - TRAVIS RICHARDSON
  #113 - BOISE, ID
22 (-20)
  7th - KAYDEN PALMER
  #99 - WASHINGTON, UT
16 (-26)
  8th - CHAD WILSON
  #214 - MERIDIAN, ID
16 (-26)
  9th - STILEZ ROBERTSON
  #325 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-26)
  10th - BLAKE COBBIN
  #48/ - OAK HILLS, CA
15 (-27)
  11th - JO SHIMODA
  #47 - MENIFEE, CA
15 (-27)
  12th - ANDREW SCACCO
  #208 - BLODGETT, OR
14 (-28)
  13th - DILAN SCHWARTZ
  #74x - ALPINE, CA
14 (-28)
  14th - ALEC GREEN
  #55 - BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV
13 (-29)
  15th - PIERCE BROWN
  #63 - SANDY, UT
13 (-29)
  16th - COLE BAILEY
  #127 - PASO ROBLES, CA
12 (-30)
  17th - ZAYNE BISSELL
  #33 - SUSANVILLE, CA
11 (-31)
  18th - JARED GUMESON
  #81 - OLYMPIA, WA
11 (-31)
  19th - MATIN BANEGAS
  #224 - EL CAJON, CA
11 (-31)
  20th - RICHARD MCBRIDE
  #239 - GREENELAF, ID
10 (-32)
  21st - TOMMY RIOS
  #24 - WINDERMERE, FL
10 (-32)
  22nd - NATE FEILMEIER
  #271 - MISSION VIEJO, CA
9 (-33)
  23rd - DEVON BATES
  #98 - LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (-34)
  24th - ALESSIO SASSO
  #256 - POWAY, CA
7 (-35)
  25th - JULIAN SEIBEL
  #75 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 (-36)
  26th - COLBY COPP
  #45 - LOS BANOS, CA
5 (-37)
  27th - KYLE GREESON
  #200 - OAKLEY, CA
4 (-38)
  28th - CODY WHITSETT
  #717 - LONG BEACH, CA
3 (-39)
  29th - BJORN VINEY
  #53 - MORGAN HILL, CA
2 (-40)
  30th - NICHOLAS HORN
  #106 - DUBLIN, CA
1 (-41)
250 C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TYLER FLOYD
  #124 - OMAHA, IL
58
  2nd - JAMES HAMPTON
  #148 - WYLIE, TX
33 (-25)
  3rd - DONEAUXVAN MCBRYDE
  #1 - SAINT HELEN, OR
29 (-29)
  4th - KYLE HOWARD
  #118 - RIVERSIDE, CA
29 (-29)
  5th - NICHOLAS NORTON
  #16 - EL DORADO HILLS, CA
28 (-30)
  6th - SKYLER GUTH
  #528 - HARRISBURG, OR
27 (-31)
  7th - ADAM CARTER
  #913 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
24 (-34)
  8th - DYLAN SIMAO
  #286 - SAN LEANDRO, CA
23 (-35)
  9th - CHET MAUER
  #67 - ALTURAS, CA
21 (-37)
  10th - BROCK SOARES
  #551 - TRACY, CA
17 (-41)
  11th - MANUEL HARRISON
  #235 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
16 (-42)
  12th - BRADY LARSON
  #108 - LOOMIS, CA
15 (-43)
  13th - LUCAS LAMBORN
  #220 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
14 (-44)
  14th - AVERY SCOTT
  #309 - SCAPPOOSE, OR
13 (-45)
  15th - KEDIN EWING
  #155 - MESA, AZ
13 (-45)
  16th - BLAYNE HERRERA
  #174 - WINNEMUCCA, NV
12 (-46)
  17th - TYLOR INGRAHAM
  #919 - KUNA, ID
12 (-46)
  18th - DJ WEBER
  #51 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 (-46)
  19th - MATTHEW SAMARIN
  #172 - KERMAN, CA
11 (-47)
  20th - JAMES FLEMING
  #124C - ST HELENS, OR
10 (-48)
  21st - BRENDEN BROWN
  #195 - ELKO, NV
10 (-48)
  22nd - CHASE KANZEL
  #311 - SPRING VALLEY, CA
9 (-49)
  23rd - COLTEN GANGWER
  #296 - PATTERSON, CA
7 (-51)
  24th - KAMERON HALL
  #21/ - DAYTON, OR
7 (-51)
  25th - CANYON ASHLEY
  #19 - MERIDIAN, ID
7 (-51)
  26th - CHASE TAYLOR
  #329 - EL CAJON, CA
7 (-51)
  27th - CHANDLER BEVERIDGE
  #722 - RENO, NV
6 (-52)
  28th - DILLON GIEL
  #2 - CAMAS, WA
6 (-52)
  29th - JORDAN SLACK
  #99 - NAMPA, ID
6 (-52)
  30th - TRISTAN EDMONDS
  #206 - HUNTINGTN BCH, CA
6 (-52)
  31st - CASEY CARMICHAEL
  #909 - SPARKS, NV
5 (-53)
  32nd - COLEMAN STEGMEIER
  #21 - CANBY, OR
5 (-53)
  33rd - BRIAN DERUYTER
  #188 - OAKDALE, CA
5 (-53)
  34th - LUCUS RUSS
  #719 - STAGECOACH, NV
4 (-54)
  35th - PIERCE MATSON
  #95 - MCMINNVILLE, OR
4 (-54)
  36th - BOBBY BOUDREAU
  #54 - TRACY, CA
3 (-55)
  37th - TANNER JENSMA
  #279 - SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 (-55)
  38th - TEDDY WEEKS
  #73 - ALPINE, CA
2 (-56)
  39th - BEAU WOLEVER
  #21 - ANTHEM, AZ
1 (-57)
30+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JASON LABARE
  #247 - ROSEVILLE, CA
30
  2nd - IAN NACCARATO
  #478 - MINDEN, NV
16 (-14)
  3rd - NOLAN HENSLEY
  #110 - BOISE, ID
16 (-14)
  4th - JASON POTTER
  #106 - SPOKANE, WA
16 (-14)
  5th - CAMERON YARBROUGH
  #75 - CANYON LAKE, CA
16 (-14)
  6th - THOMAS VIELLE
  #562 - VANCOUVER, WA
16 (-14)
  7th - JACOB COMER
  #627 - BOISE, ID
15 (-15)
  8th - MICHAEL CARTER
  #108 - MENIFEE, CA
15 (-15)
  9th - SCOTT CHRISTENSEN
  #128 - SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
15 (-15)
  10th - JUSTIN REESE
  #100 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 (-16)
  11th - KENNY HERNANDEZ
  #723 - HEMET, CA
13 (-17)
  12th - MICHAEL NEWNHAM
  #892 - CONCORD, CA
13 (-17)
  13th - MICHAEL PURKS
  #46 - LADERA RANCH, CA
12 (-18)
  14th - CHRISTOPHER NISHIMURA
  #75 - GARDENA, CA
11 (-19)
  15th - BOWEN LEE
  #451 - SEVEN PERSONS, AB
10 (-20)
  16th - DAVID AZADI
  #85 - MEDFORD, OR
9 (-21)
  17th - CODY BEYER
  #146 - LA MESA, CA
8 (-22)
  18th - BILL WEPPNER
  #158 - LONG BEACH, CA
7 (-23)
  19th - MICHAEL QUIROZ
  #22 - MENIFEE, CA
6 (-24)
  20th - BRANDON STROBELT
  #527 - BEAUMONT, CA
5 (-25)
  21st - JESSE HAGOORT
  #450 - BUENA PARK, CA
4 (-26)
  22nd - TYLER LARSEN
  #33 - KASPELL, MT
3 (-27)
35+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - STEVE THINGER
  #951 - ROSEVILLE, CA
30
  2nd - JASON LABARE
  #247 - ROSEVILLE, CA
30
  3rd - KENNY HERNANDEZ
  #723 - HEMET, CA
29 (-1)
  4th - NOLAN HENSLEY
  #110 - BOISE, ID
16 (-14)
  5th - DARIN BLANKENSHIP
  #212 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-14)
  6th - THOMAS VIELLE
  #562 - VANCOUVER, WA
16 (-14)
  7th - EDWARD BARNOWSKI
  #34 - BOISE, ID
15 (-15)
  8th - MICHAEL BROWN
  #431 - BOISE, ID
14 (-16)
  9th - NICHOLAS AGUIRRE
  #129 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 (-16)
  10th - MARK MCPHAIL
  #867 - BUCKLEY, WA
13 (-17)
  11th - RYAN HAYGOOD
  #73 - MERIDIAN, ID
13 (-17)
  12th - JOEY VINCENT
  #15 - CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13 (-17)
  13th - JADE JOPLIN
  #818 - ROCKWALL, TX
12 (-18)
  14th - JEREMY MCCALL
  #512 - BOISE, ID
12 (-18)
  15th - WALTER TARDIN
  #25 - MURRIETA, CA
12 (-18)
  16th - MARK MATTHEWS
  #13 - SHERWOOD, OR
11 (-19)
  17th - CHRIS FRANK
  #99/ - NAMPA, ID
11 (-19)
  18th - RODRIGO GARSKE GONCALVES
  #4 - MURRIETA, CA
11 (-19)
  19th - SCOTT MCCURDY
  #113 - BOISE, ID
10 (-20)
  20th - JOSEPH BENNETT
  #505 - PASO ROBLES, CA
10 (-20)
  21st - SHAWN SMITH
  #311 - BOISE, ID
9 (-21)
  22nd - VITO TARANTINO
  #582 - TEMECULA, CA
9 (-21)
  23rd - JOSHUA BORDEN
  #624 - ONTARIO, CA
8 (-22)
  24th - BRANDON STROBELT
  #527 - BEAUMONT, CA
7 (-23)
  25th - TOM NEUBERT
  #37 - CANYON LAKE, CA
6 (-24)
  26th - MIKE CUNDARI
  #102 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
5 (-25)
  27th - KILE FYE
  #28 - SPARKS, NV
4 (-26)
  28th - MICHAEL NEWNHAM
  #892 - CONCORD, CA
3 (-27)
  29th - STEVEN THOMPSON
  #340 - SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (-28)
  30th - JUSTIN WOLTZ
  #43 - AUBERRY, CA
1 (-29)
40+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - STEVE THINGER
  #951 - ROSEVILLE, CA
45
  2nd - JASON LABARE
  #247 - ROSEVILLE, CA
31 (-14)
  3rd - MICHAEL LAMBERT
  #162 - AMITY, AR
25 (-20)
  4th - NEPHI DUMMAR
  #1 x - NAMPA, ID
16 (-29)
  5th - RODRIGO GARSKE GONCALVES
  #4 - MURRIETA, CA
16 (-29)
  6th - EDWARD BARNOWSKI
  #34 - BOISE, ID
15 (-30)
  7th - WALTER TARDIN
  #25 - MURRIETA, CA
15 (-30)
  8th - THAD FRIDAY
  #10 - SHERMAN OAKS, CA
14 (-31)
  9th - MARK MCPHAIL
  #867 - BUCKLEY, WA
14 (-31)
  10th - JEREMY MCCALL
  #512 - BOISE, ID
14 (-31)
  11th - MICHAEL BROWN
  #431 - BOISE, ID
13 (-32)
  12th - MARK HOWELL
  #3 - EL CAJON, CA
13 (-32)
  13th - JIM HANSEN
  #20 - PORTLAND, OR
12 (-33)
  14th - CHRIS FRANK
  #99/ - NAMPA, ID
12 (-33)
  15th - GIOVANNI SPINALI
  #45 - EL CAJON, CA
12 (-33)
  16th - STEVE GRAHAM
  #815 - BEDVERTON, OR
11 (-34)
  17th - DAVE ASHBY
  #147 - ALPINE, UT
11 (-34)
  18th - MICHAEL QUIROZ
  #22 - MENIFEE, CA
10 (-35)
  19th - JENS UWE JUNG
  #17 - CANYON LAKE, CA
9 (-36)
  20th - MIKEL CIMMINO
  #71g - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 (-37)
  21st - WILLIAM BURDEN
  #921 - ROTHERHAM, OS
7 (-38)
  22nd - RICHARD ASHBY
  #189 - POCATELLO, ID
6 (-39)
  23rd - MATT TALLMAN
  #8g - MURRIETA, CA
5 (-40)
  24th - BLUE PLANTE
  #21 - CORONA, CA
4 (-41)
  25th - MATTHEW HUNT
  #10 - EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 (-42)
  26th - MICHAEL BURGMEIER
  #99 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (-43)
  27th - JEFF ORTH
  #511 - MARICOPA, CA
1 (-44)
51cc 4-6 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ZOEY WILDE
  #168 - STANWOD, WA
54
  2nd - AUSTIN CARTER
  #123 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
45 (-9)
  3rd - RYDER DARRIGO
  #22 - SALINAS, CA
16 (-38)
  4th - BLAYNE MCPHAIL
  #371 - BUCKLEY, WA
15 (-39)
  5th - MATTHEW NARANJO
  #556 - RIVERSIDE, CA
15 (-39)
  6th - DIAMAGGIO TESENE
  #505 - BRENTWOOD, CA
14 (-40)
  7th - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
  #24 - ORANGEVIEW, CA
14 (-40)
  8th - GRAESON KAHABKA
  #42 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
13 (-41)
  9th - GREYSON ACKERMAN
  #566 - BURLINGAME, CA
13 (-41)
  10th - HENRY KARVASEK
  #00 - VENTURA, CA
13 (-41)
  11th - MONTY GLAD
  #273 - TRUCKEE, CA
12 (-42)
  12th - JAYDIN SMART
  #4 - BERRY CREEK, CA
12 (-42)
  13th - KRAYVIN ERL
  #15 - PERRIS, CA
11 (-43)
  14th - DEEGAN SUGAMELE
  #48 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
10 (-44)
  15th - LANDON CARLTON
  #45 - ACTON, CA
9 (-45)
  16th - NIKO COLBY
  #252 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 (-46)
  17th - KENZIE WATTEYNE
  #716 - LIVERMORE, CA
6 (-48)
  18th - JEDEDIAH SCHADE
  #216 - CORONA, CA
5 (-49)
  19th - ASHER HUNT
  #09 - EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 (-50)
  20th - WYATT THURMAN
  #247 - TEMECULA, CA
3 (-51)
51cc 4-8 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BRODY WILDE
  #68 - STANWOD, WA
56
  2nd - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
46 (-10)
  3rd - TALAN STAGGS
  #121x - FAIR OAKS, CA
23 (-33)
  4th - VINCENT WEY
  #27 - MURRIETA, CA
16 (-40)
  5th - DREW MARSON
  #37 - CARSON CITY, NV
16 (-40)
  6th - BRITAIN PICCOLO
  #121 - BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
15 (-41)
  7th - PARKER SHIELDS
  #20 - MURRIETA, CA
14 (-42)
  8th - GREYSON ACKERMAN
  #566 - BURLINGAME, CA
14 (-42)
  9th - COY CURTIS
  #155 - PASO ROBLES, CA
14 (-42)
  10th - LUCIANO TESENE
  #121 - BRENTWOOD, CA
13 (-43)
  11th - COLE HARRIS
  #29 - POSTFALLS, ID
13 (-43)
  12th - RYDER ELLIS
  #877 - NORTH FORK, CA
13 (-43)
  13th - JAANGELO LAND
  #310 - ESTACADA, OR
12 (-44)
  14th - WYATT THURMAN
  #247 - TEMECULA, CA
12 (-44)
  15th - JAIDEN ROBERTS
  #693 - SPARKS, NV
10 (-46)
  16th - ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
  #338 - RIVERSIDE, CA
10 (-46)
  17th - RIES SEEBA
  #323 - HESPERIA, CA
8 (-48)
  18th - WILL ROBINSON
  #84 - BYRON, CA
7 (-49)
  19th - CAMERON BRADLEY
  #881 - KINGMAN, AZ
6 (-50)
  20th - RYDER DEMICHELE
  #05 - LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
4 (-52)
  21st - EVAN BLAIR
  #145 - LODI, CA
3 (-53)
  22nd - BRONX GRUNDY
  #205 - OAK HILLS, CA
2 (-54)
  23rd - DUSTIN LARA
  #214 - PATTERSON, CA
1 (-55)
51cc 7-8 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BRODY WILDE
  #68 - STANWOD, WA
53
  2nd - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
40 (-13)
  3rd - PARKER SHIELDS
  #20 - MURRIETA, CA
29 (-24)
  4th - TALAN STAGGS
  #121x - FAIR OAKS, CA
25 (-28)
  5th - RYDER ELLIS
  #877 - NORTH FORK, CA
16 (-37)
  6th - BRITAIN PICCOLO
  #121 - BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
15 (-38)
  7th - JAANGELO LAND
  #310 - ESTACADA, OR
14 (-39)
  8th - COLTON DERICO
  #80 - DELTONA, FL
14 (-39)
  9th - COY CURTIS
  #155 - PASO ROBLES, CA
13 (-40)
  10th - LUCIANO TESENE
  #121 - BRENTWOOD, CA
12 (-41)
  11th - DREW MARSON
  #37 - CARSON CITY, NV
11 (-42)
  12th - WYATT THURMAN
  #247 - TEMECULA, CA
11 (-42)
  13th - JAIDEN ROBERTS
  #693 - SPARKS, NV
10 (-43)
  14th - ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
  #338 - RIVERSIDE, CA
10 (-43)
  15th - MASON GRAY
  #801 - RENO, NV
9 (-44)
  16th - RIES SEEBA
  #323 - HESPERIA, CA
9 (-44)
  17th - TRAVIS LAWRENCE
  #66 - SAN MARTIN, CA
6 (-47)
  18th - WILL ROBINSON
  #84 - BYRON, CA
5 (-48)
  19th - CAMERON BRADLEY
  #881 - KINGMAN, AZ
4 (-49)
  20th - BRONX GRUNDY
  #205 - OAK HILLS, CA
3 (-50)
  21st - COOPER BERGERON
  #139 - ELKO, NV
2 (-51)
  22nd - JACKSON DELVISCO
  #221 - SAN MATEO, CA
1 (-52)
65cc 10-11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KADEN COUGHLIN
  #96 - BOTHELL, WA
50
  2nd - BOWEN BELL JR
  #24 - MIDDLETON, ID
47 (-3)
  3rd - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
39 (-11)
  4th - NATE FREEHILL
  #416 - RESCUE, CA
32 (-18)
  5th - JORDAN TORRES
  #711 - WATSONVILLE, CA
30 (-20)
  6th - LUKE FAUSER
  #462 - MIDLAND, PA
16 (-34)
  7th - DALTON CAUDILL
  #62 - AKRON, CO
14 (-36)
  8th - ALVIN HILLAN
  #10 - VISALIA, CA
14 (-36)
  9th - ENZO TEMMERMAN
  #21 - VISALIA, CA
13 (-37)
  10th - CALEB AIDEN
  #241 - KALISPELL, MT
12 (-38)
  11th - JAXSON BUTTE
  #14 - AVALON, CA
12 (-38)
  12th - LACHLAN TURNER
  #48 - GARDERVILLE, NV
11 (-39)
  13th - MASON DAVIS
  #205 - SNOHOMISH, WA
11 (-39)
  14th - CADE BRADLEY
  #188 - KINGMAN, AZ
10 (-40)
  15th - RYAN STEPHENS
  #15x - RIVERSIDE, CA
9 (-41)
  16th - DYLAN KAHLE
  # - RAMONA, CA
7 (-43)
  17th - SAGE POWERS
  #776 - SAN MARCOS, CA
6 (-44)
  18th - COLTON HANNAY
  #923 - MENIFEE, CA
5 (-45)
  19th - AUSTIN PARKER
  #919 - VISALIA, CA
4 (-46)
  20th - PARKER KAISER
  #924 - PASO ROBLES, CA
2 (-48)
  21st - CHASE CARR
  #913 - CANYON LAKE, CA
1 (-49)
65cc 7-11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KADEN COUGHLIN
  #96 - BOTHELL, WA
49
  2nd - NATE FREEHILL
  #416 - RESCUE, CA
42 (-7)
  3rd - BOWEN BELL JR
  #24 - MIDDLETON, ID
41 (-8)
  4th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
35 (-14)
  5th - AUSTIN CAMDEN
  #191 - LANCASTER, CA
34 (-15)
  6th - TYSEN LAFAVE
  #308 - GALES CREEK, OR
28 (-21)
  7th - JORDAN TORRES
  #711 - WATSONVILLE, CA
26 (-23)
  8th - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
24 (-25)
  9th - JAXSON BUTTE
  #14 - AVALON, CA
16 (-33)
  10th - LUKE FAUSER
  #462 - MIDLAND, PA
15 (-34)
  11th - DALTON CAUDILL
  #62 - AKRON, CO
14 (-35)
  12th - LANDEN GORDON
  #180 - ATASCADERO, CA
14 (-35)
  13th - ENZO TEMMERMAN
  #21 - VISALIA, CA
13 (-36)
  14th - TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
  #218 - MTN HOME, ID
12 (-37)
  15th - COLTON HANNAY
  #923 - MENIFEE, CA
12 (-37)
  16th - CALEB AIDEN
  #241 - KALISPELL, MT
10 (-39)
  17th - LACHLAN TURNER
  #48 - GARDERVILLE, NV
9 (-40)
  18th - XANEY MATTHEWS
  #24 - SHERWOOD, OR
9 (-40)
  19th - NICK HARRINGTON
  #6 - BOISE, ID
9 (-40)
  20th - CADE BRADLEY
  #188 - KINGMAN, AZ
9 (-40)
  21st - ROWDY RICHARDSON
  #103 - WINNEMUCCA, NV
8 (-41)
  22nd - CARSON ASAY
  #23 - VANCOUVER, WA
8 (-41)
  23rd - CHASE CARR
  #913 - CANYON LAKE, CA
8 (-41)
  24th - EVAN BLAIR
  #145 - LODI, CA
7 (-42)
  25th - IZABEL MCPHAIL
  #777 - BUCKLEY, WA
7 (-42)
  26th - PARKER KAISER
  #924 - PASO ROBLES, CA
5 (-44)
  27th - MASON DAVIS
  #205 - SNOHOMISH, WA
4 (-45)
  28th - JESSE FURTADO
  #65 - PACERVILLE, CA
3 (-46)
  29th - AUSTIN PARKER
  #919 - VISALIA, CA
1 (-48)
65cc 7-9 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BRODY WILDE
  #68 - STANWOD, WA
53
  2nd - AUSTIN CAMDEN
  #191 - LANCASTER, CA
48 (-5)
  3rd - TYSEN LAFAVE
  #308 - GALES CREEK, OR
43 (-10)
  4th - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
29 (-24)
  5th - JAYLEE WINGARDNER
  #12 - ZILLAH, WA
21 (-32)
  6th - SETH DENNIS
  #930 - PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
15 (-38)
  7th - TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
  #218 - MTN HOME, ID
14 (-39)
  8th - JESSE FURTADO
  #65 - PACERVILLE, CA
14 (-39)
  9th - PEYTON CAMPBELL
  #8 - NAMPA, ID
13 (-40)
  10th - MAX SHANE
  #79 - ANAHEIM, CA
13 (-40)
  11th - LUCIANO TESENE
  #121 - BRENTWOOD, CA
12 (-41)
  12th - RIES SEEBA
  #323 - HESPERIA, CA
12 (-41)
  13th - EVAN BLAIR
  #145 - LODI, CA
11 (-42)
  14th - EMERSON BARIL
  #14 - TEMECULA, CA
11 (-42)
  15th - ROWDY RICHARDSON
  #103 - WINNEMUCCA, NV
10 (-43)
  16th - ANTHONY KEASEY
  #115 - ONTARIO, CA
9 (-44)
  17th - HADLEIGH KAHABKA
  #41 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 (-45)
  18th - JAYDEN FLOWERS
  #u14 - HESPERIA, CA
8 (-45)
  19th - GAGE THOMAS JULIUS
  #419 - BEAUMONT, CA
7 (-46)
  20th - BRODY THYSSEN
  #212 - MURRIETA, CA
6 (-47)
  21st - LUCCA MODICA
  #5 - PETALUMA, CA
5 (-48)
  22nd - GRANT SCHAFER
  #37 - ORANGE, CA
4 (-49)
  23rd - KURT MOEN
  #259 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 (-50)
  24th - JOSHUA MARTINEZ
  #38 - PALMDALE, CA
2 (-51)
  25th - TYSON MCFEETERS
  #4 - WILDOMAR, CA
1 (-52)
85cc 9-12 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KADEN LEWIS
  #177 - KINGMAN, AZ
51
  2nd - PRESTON BOESPFLUG
  #28 - BATTLE GROUND, WA
47 (-4)
  3rd - TAYLOR MCKENZIE
  #188 - VANCOUVER, WA
41 (-10)
  4th - BRENNAN RICHMOND
  #23 - KUNA, ID
39 (-12)
  5th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
32 (-19)
  6th - TYSEN LAFAVE
  #308 - GALES CREEK, OR
28 (-23)
  7th - JORDAN DOWELL
  #107 - VENTURA, CA
27 (-24)
  8th - RAIDEN TAYLOR
  #955 - GALES CREEK, OR
27 (-24)
  9th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-35)
  10th - LUX TURNER
  #47 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 (-36)
  11th - JULIEN BEAUMER
  #299 - LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
14 (-37)
  12th - JUSTIN ARAGAKI
  #44 - MORGAN HILL, CA
13 (-38)
  13th - DECLAN KAHABKA
  #32 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
12 (-39)
  14th - LUKE WINKLER
  #952 - DAYTON, WA
12 (-39)
  15th - PARKER ROSS
  #2 - HERALD, CA
12 (-39)
  16th - NOAH VINEY
  #43 - MORGAN HILL, CA
11 (-40)
  17th - OLIVER BONNER
  #823 - MINDEN, NV
10 (-41)
  18th - ENZO TEMMERMAN
  #21 - VISALIA, CA
10 (-41)
  19th - HUNTER VAN RIPER
  #8 - SHERWOOD, OR
9 (-42)
  20th - HAIDEN DEEGAN
  #238 - TEMECULA, CA
9 (-42)
  21st - HUNTER CAMPBELL
  #66 - NAMPA, ID
8 (-43)
  22nd - SIENNA BROWN
  #100 - BOISE, ID
7 (-44)
  23rd - RODGER FACEY III
  #63 - WINNEMUCCA, NV
6 (-45)
  24th - MASON DAVIS
  #205 - SNOHOMISH, WA
6 (-45)
  25th - TREVOR GRIFFIN
  #111 - RIDGECREST, CA
5 (-46)
  26th - ZACHARY CARDENAS
  #597 - SUSANVILLE, CA
4 (-47)
  27th - COLE COKER
  #7 - ALAMEDA, CA
4 (-47)
  28th - LUKE KUNKEL
  #17 - RENO, NV
3 (-48)
  29th - WALKER THOMAS
  #705 - BISHOP, CA
3 (-48)
  30th - DANE MORALES
  #33 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 (-49)
  31st - OWEN BILLS
  #114 - SPARKS, NV
1 (-50)
Amateur All-Star 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JOHNNY GARCIA
  #522 - MORIARTY, NM
48
  2nd - SEBASTIAN TOTH
  #229 - WILDERVILLE, OR
28 (-20)
  3rd - COLE SWINDLER
  #32 - KENNEWICK, WA
26 (-22)
  4th - TYLER DUCRAY
  #671 - GALT, CA
25 (-23)
  5th - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
23 (-25)
  6th - CARSON MUMFORD
  #122 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 (-32)
  7th - KAYDEN PALMER
  #99 - WASHINGTON, UT
15 (-33)
  8th - GUNNAR EVANS
  #179 - MARYSVILLE, WA
15 (-33)
  9th - JO SHIMODA
  #47 - MENIFEE, CA
15 (-33)
  10th - BLAKE COBBIN
  #48/ - OAK HILLS, CA
14 (-34)
  11th - STILEZ ROBERTSON
  #325 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 (-34)
  12th - DILAN SCHWARTZ
  #74x - ALPINE, CA
13 (-35)
  13th - ALEC GREEN
  #55 - BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV
12 (-36)
  14th - BRANDAN SMITH
  #48 - ELKO, NV
12 (-36)
  15th - SLATER COLBY
  #25 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 (-36)
  16th - ANDREW SCACCO
  #208 - BLODGETT, OR
11 (-37)
  17th - DRAKE EVANS
  #49 - SUN CITY, CA
11 (-37)
  18th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
  #137 - SUSSEX, NJ
10 (-38)
  19th - BRADEN ONEAL
  #127 - CHATSWORTH, CA
10 (-38)
  20th - JULIAN SEIBEL
  #75 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
9 (-39)
  21st - JACK FOWLER
  #88 - DALLAS, OR
7 (-41)
  22nd - DEVON BATES
  #98 - LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (-42)
  23rd - KYLE GREESON
  #200 - OAKLEY, CA
5 (-43)
  24th - CODY WHITSETT
  #717 - LONG BEACH, CA
4 (-44)
  25th - ERIC VANDER DUSSEN
  #105 - CLOVIS, NM
3 (-45)
  26th - DEVYN SELLERS
  #30 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 (-46)
  27th - RYAN CARLSON
  #457 - CAVE CREEK, AZ
1 (-47)
Beginner 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CHRISTOPHER CARTER
  #107 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
43
  2nd - ALYSON BROWN
  #12 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
20 (-23)
  3rd - RYAN GERBER
  #551 - TRUCKEE, CA
16 (-27)
  4th - BLAKE LEWIS
  #4 - AUMSVILLE, OR
16 (-27)
  5th - DAMON FRATTO
  #22 - NAMPA, ID
16 (-27)
  6th - JAKE WHEELER NEWBILL
  #882 - TEMPLETON, CA
16 (-27)
  7th - KYLE CUTLER
  #55/ - TRUCKEE, CA
15 (-28)
  8th - GAVIN BOND
  #1 - SALEN, OR
15 (-28)
  9th - PJ DYKE
  #833 - JAMUL, CA
15 (-28)
  10th - SKYLR BADIOLA
  #316 - BOISE, ID
14 (-29)
  11th - KYLE SPICER
  #21 - TUSTIN, CA
14 (-29)
  12th - JEREMIAH HASKINS
  #48 - SUSANVILLE, CA
13 (-30)
  13th - JORDAN SMITH
  #24 - BEAVERTON, OR
13 (-30)
  14th - JACOB COMER
  #627 - BOISE, ID
13 (-30)
  15th - CHAD TUCKER
  #129 - TRABUCO CANYON, CA
13 (-30)
  16th - JOSHUA PALEY
  #413 - RENO, NV
12 (-31)
  17th - KAYDEN HARVEY
  #292 - CAMBRIDGE, ID
12 (-31)
  18th - COLSEN TUCKER
  #200 - TRABUCO CANYON, CA
12 (-31)
  19th - NATHAN HERRERA
  #55 - BONITA, CA
11 (-32)
  20th - SHAWN SMITH
  #311 - BOISE, ID
11 (-32)
  21st - ALEJANDRO SOTO
  #638 - MONTCLAIR, CA
11 (-32)
  22nd - CHAD JEFFREY
  #221 - SANTA ANA, CA
10 (-33)
  23rd - NICHOLAS FREDRICKSON
  #22 - WOODLAKE, CA
9 (-34)
  24th - JEFFREY ROHN
  #247 - ANAHEIM, CA
8 (-35)
  25th - JACOB CAMACHO
  #16 - CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 (-36)
  26th - JEREMY SILVER
  #127 - YUCAIPA, CA
6 (-37)
  27th - MARCOS CASTANEDA
  #459s - SAN JOSE, CA
5 (-38)
  28th - NOAH ALDANA
  #919 - TRACY, CA
4 (-39)
  29th - OWEN FITE
  #221 - EL CAJON, CA
3 (-40)
  30th - EDWIN NERI
  #182 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 (-41)
  31st - CHAD ZAMORA
  #937 - BARSTOW, CA
1 (-42)
Collegeboy 16-24 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ROBERT NALEZNY
  #247 - BRENTWOOD, CA
53
  2nd - KAYDEN PALMER
  #99 - WASHINGTON, UT
16 (-37)
  3rd - HUNTER HILTON
  #305 - YOUNGSVILLE, LA
16 (-37)
  4th - JAKE MASTERPOOL
  #946 - PARADISE, TX
16 (-37)
  5th - ZACH THINGER
  #951 - ROSEVILLE, CA
15 (-38)
  6th - TYLER PRIEST
  #128 - SILVANA, WA
15 (-38)
  7th - PARKER FLEMING
  #334 - QUINLAN, TX
15 (-38)
  8th - COLLIN SHINER
  #151 - YORBA LINDA, CA
15 (-38)
  9th - BRYSON OLSON
  #27 - TRUCKEE, CA
14 (-39)
  10th - CODY NELSON
  #17 - PUYALLUP, WA
14 (-39)
  11th - CHAD WILSON
  #214 - MERIDIAN, ID
13 (-40)
  12th - MICHAEL QUINN
  #33 - MENIFEE, CA
13 (-40)
  13th - BROCK EVANS
  #23 - POCATCILLO, ID
12 (-41)
  14th - MATIN BANEGAS
  #224 - EL CAJON, CA
12 (-41)
  15th - BRADLEY MCCAIN
  #805 - WILDER, ID
11 (-42)
  16th - TREVOR HOOTEN
  #62 - ESCONDIDO, CA
11 (-42)
  17th - TYSON STEWART
  #525 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 (-44)
  18th - JUSTIN BUNNELL
  #681 - APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 (-45)
  19th - PATRICK EVANS
  #51 - MURIETA, CA
7 (-46)
  20th - RYAN SHERMAN
  #84 - VICTORVILLE, CA
6 (-47)
  21st - STEPHEN COSTELLO
  #50 - MEADOW VISTA, CA
5 (-48)
  22nd - BLAISE MURRAY
  #429 - PERRIS, CA
4 (-49)
  23rd - DYLAN BROWN
  #140 - MURRIETA, CA
3 (-50)
  24th - PIERO ANDREANI
  #237 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 (-51)
  25th - JOHNNY CALISE
  #109 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
1 (-52)
Mini Senior 12-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CODY WINGARDNER III
  #999 - ZILLAH, WA
52
  2nd - PRESTON BOESPFLUG
  #28 - BATTLE GROUND, WA
47 (-5)
  3rd - RIDER FISHER
  #20 - GALES CREEK, OR
46 (-6)
  4th - KADEN LEWIS
  #177 - KINGMAN, AZ
37 (-15)
  5th - TAYLOR MCKENZIE
  #188 - VANCOUVER, WA
31 (-21)
  6th - BRENNAN RICHMOND
  #23 - KUNA, ID
30 (-22)
  7th - JORDAN DOWELL
  #107 - VENTURA, CA
23 (-29)
  8th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-36)
  9th - LUX TURNER
  #47 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
14 (-38)
  10th - JUSTIN ARAGAKI
  #44 - MORGAN HILL, CA
14 (-38)
  11th - PARKER ROSS
  #2 - HERALD, CA
13 (-39)
  12th - REVEN GORDON
  #105 - ATASCADERO, CA
12 (-40)
  13th - CHASE MEYER DEHERRERA
  #3 - CASTRO VALLEY, CA
11 (-41)
  14th - LUKE WINKLER
  #952 - DAYTON, WA
11 (-41)
  15th - NOAH VINEY
  #43 - MORGAN HILL, CA
11 (-41)
  16th - DEMETRE PROUTSOS
  #210 - SPARKS, NV
10 (-42)
  17th - ROCCO MORSE
  #27 - BURBANK, CA
9 (-43)
  18th - DYLAN GRUBAUGH
  #204 - REDDING, CA
8 (-44)
  19th - OTTO ALBRECHT
  #212 - INCLINE VILLAGE, NV
7 (-45)
  20th - PAYSON JOHNSON
  #351 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 (-45)
  21st - AUSTIN EDDY
  #33 - OAK HILLS, CA
6 (-46)
  22nd - AUSTIN VAN NEST
  #76 - BISHOP, CA
5 (-47)
  23rd - MICHAEL DERICO
  #818 - DELTONA, FL
5 (-47)
  24th - TOVIN KAHABKA
  #31 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 (-48)
  25th - RYDER COLVIN
  #220 - LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (-48)
  26th - OLIVER BONNER
  #823 - MINDEN, NV
3 (-49)
  27th - SLADE VAROLA
  #45 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (-49)
  28th - RODGER FACEY III
  #63 - WINNEMUCCA, NV
2 (-50)
  29th - COLE COKER
  #7 - ALAMEDA, CA
2 (-50)
  30th - CONNOR GARCIA
  #309 - FRESNO, CA
1 (-51)
Open A 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JOHNNY GARCIA
  #522 - MORIARTY, NM
45
  2nd - BRIAR MCCORKLE
  #234 - SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA
37 (-8)
  3rd - MASON KERR
  #597 - ALTOONA, IA
30 (-15)
  4th - HUNTER HILTON
  #305 - YOUNGSVILLE, LA
30 (-15)
  5th - JONAH LOCKS
  #44 - DIXON, CA
24 (-21)
  6th - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
18 (-27)
  7th - STEVEN MAGES
  #12 - SARDINIA, OH
16 (-29)
  8th - MITCHELL FALK
  #612 - COSTA MESA, CA
16 (-29)
  9th - DEREK DRAKE
  #33 - SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
15 (-30)
  10th - CONNER MULLENNIX
  #288 - LAKESIDE, CA
14 (-31)
  11th - CIARAN NARAN
  #11 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
13 (-32)
  12th - CHAD HEISHMAN
  #111 - RENO, NV
12 (-33)
  13th - SEBASTIAN TOTH
  #229 - WILDERVILLE, OR
12 (-33)
  14th - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
  #400 - ANDREWS, TX
12 (-33)
  15th - CARSON BROWN
  #910 - RAVENSDALE, WA
12 (-33)
  16th - PARKER FLEMING
  #334 - QUINLAN, TX
11 (-34)
  17th - MITCHELL GIFFORD
  #311 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11 (-34)
  18th - BRYSON OLSON
  #27 - TRUCKEE, CA
10 (-35)
  19th - GUNNAR EVANS
  #179 - MARYSVILLE, WA
10 (-35)
  20th - RENTON MINUTO
  #141 - AVALON, CA
10 (-35)
  21st - HUNTER SCHLOSSER
  #312 - EL PASO, TX
9 (-36)
  22nd - STEVEN LOPEZ
  #340 - LOS BANOS, CA
9 (-36)
  23rd - COLLIN SHINER
  #151 - YORBA LINDA, CA
9 (-36)
  24th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
  #137 - SUSSEX, NJ
8 (-37)
  25th - JACK FOWLER
  #88 - DALLAS, OR
8 (-37)
  26th - NICHOLAS NISBET
  #117 - ATASCADERO, CA
7 (-38)
  27th - GORDON KELLER JR
  #42 - SAN JUAN CAPO, CA
6 (-39)
  28th - SLATER COLBY
  #25 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 (-40)
  29th - ANDREW TERRY
  #108x - RIVERSIDE, CA
3 (-42)
  30th - KALEB DE KEYREL
  #251 - MONTGOMERY, TX
2 (-43)
  31st - MATTHEW CERAMI
  #140 - CHINO HILLS, CA
1 (-44)
Open B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ROBERT NALEZNY
  #247 - BRENTWOOD, CA
48
  2nd - TRENTON JOHNSON
  #199 - BOULDER CITY, NV
35 (-13)
  3rd - TYLER DUCRAY
  #671 - GALT, CA
30 (-18)
  4th - TRAVIS RICHARDSON
  #113 - BOISE, ID
25 (-23)
  5th - BLAKE COBBIN
  #48/ - OAK HILLS, CA
16 (-32)
  6th - PIERCE BROWN
  #63 - SANDY, UT
16 (-32)
  7th - KYSON PALMER
  #88 - WASHINGTON, UT
15 (-33)
  8th - JO SHIMODA
  #47 - MENIFEE, CA
15 (-33)
  9th - TYLER PRIEST
  #128 - SILVANA, WA
14 (-34)
  10th - RICHARD MCBRIDE
  #239 - GREENELAF, ID
14 (-34)
  11th - COLE BAILEY
  #127 - PASO ROBLES, CA
14 (-34)
  12th - ZACH THINGER
  #951 - ROSEVILLE, CA
13 (-35)
  13th - BJORN VINEY
  #53 - MORGAN HILL, CA
13 (-35)
  14th - ALEC GREEN
  #55 - BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV
12 (-36)
  15th - BRADLEY MCCAIN
  #805 - WILDER, ID
12 (-36)
  16th - DILAN SCHWARTZ
  #74x - ALPINE, CA
12 (-36)
  17th - CHAD WILSON
  #214 - MERIDIAN, ID
11 (-37)
  18th - MICHAEL QUINN
  #33 - MENIFEE, CA
11 (-37)
  19th - DEVON BATES
  #98 - LAS VEGAS, NV
10 (-38)
  20th - ALESSIO SASSO
  #256 - POWAY, CA
9 (-39)
  21st - DEVYN SELLERS
  #30 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 (-40)
  22nd - JOSEPH ALLNUTT
  #71 - CONCORD, CA
7 (-41)
  23rd - TYSON STEWART
  #525 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (-43)
  24th - CODY WHITSETT
  #717 - LONG BEACH, CA
4 (-44)
  25th - AUSTIN HESS
  #221 - CORNELL, CA
3 (-45)
  26th - ADAM MOORE
  #721 - LANCASTER, CA
2 (-46)
  27th - NICHOLAS ROBY
  #94 - EUREKA, CA
1 (-47)
Open C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TYLER FLOYD
  #124 - OMAHA, IL
61
  2nd - DONEAUXVAN MCBRYDE
  #1 - SAINT HELEN, OR
39 (-22)
  3rd - JAMES HAMPTON
  #148 - WYLIE, TX
37 (-24)
  4th - KYLE HOWARD
  #118 - RIVERSIDE, CA
32 (-29)
  5th - ADAM CARTER
  #913 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
25 (-36)
  6th - SKYLER GUTH
  #528 - HARRISBURG, OR
20 (-41)
  7th - CHET MAUER
  #67 - ALTURAS, CA
20 (-41)
  8th - JETHRO FEULA
  #31 - MURRIETA, CA
16 (-45)
  9th - DYLAN SIMAO
  #286 - SAN LEANDRO, CA
15 (-46)
  10th - BLAYNE HERRERA
  #174 - WINNEMUCCA, NV
14 (-47)
  11th - AVERY SCOTT
  #309 - SCAPPOOSE, OR
14 (-47)
  12th - DJ WEBER
  #51 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 (-47)
  13th - TYLOR INGRAHAM
  #919 - KUNA, ID
13 (-48)
  14th - COLE CARMACK
  #222 - LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
13 (-48)
  15th - JOHNATHON AYERS
  #243 - RENO, NV
12 (-49)
  16th - MICHAEL MILLER
  #36 - COLTON, OR
12 (-49)
  17th - LUCAS LAMBORN
  #220 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
12 (-49)
  18th - MANUEL HARRISON
  #235 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
11 (-50)
  19th - NICODEMUS CHAPPELL
  #66 - SISTERS, OR
10 (-51)
  20th - JOSHUA ALEXANDER
  #98 - RANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CA
10 (-51)
  21st - COLTEN GANGWER
  #296 - PATTERSON, CA
9 (-52)
  22nd - BRENDEN BROWN
  #195 - ELKO, NV
9 (-52)
  23rd - TEDDY WEEKS
  #73 - ALPINE, CA
9 (-52)
  24th - COLEMAN STEGMEIER
  #21 - CANBY, OR
8 (-53)
  25th - SAMMY BELL
  #10 - DISCOVERY BAY, CA
8 (-53)
  26th - BRIAN DERUYTER
  #188 - OAKDALE, CA
8 (-53)
  27th - CARSON PETRICEVIC
  #972 - WOOD VILLAGE, OR
7 (-54)
  28th - BROCK EVANS
  #23 - POCATCILLO, ID
6 (-55)
  29th - TYLER JENSMA
  #388 - SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 (-55)
  30th - CHASE TAYLOR
  #329 - EL CAJON, CA
5 (-56)
  31st - BRADY LARSON
  #108 - LOOMIS, CA
4 (-57)
  32nd - ADAM WISE
  #756 - SACRAMENTO, CA
3 (-58)
  33rd - PHILLIP ALLEN
  #45 - RIPON, CA
2 (-59)
  34th - RYAN NITZEN
  #411 - TUSTIN, CA
1 (-60)
Schoolboy 1 12-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KILE EPPERSON
  #34 - VANCOUVER, WA
35
  2nd - TY FREEHILL
  #316 - RESCUE, CA
26 (-9)
  3rd - NICHOLAS NORTON
  #16 - EL DORADO HILLS, CA
24 (-11)
  4th - PARKER EARL
  #26 - HERRIMAN, UT
16 (-19)
  5th - JETT REYNOLDS
  #79 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-19)
  6th - KYSON PALMER
  #88 - WASHINGTON, UT
15 (-20)
  7th - TY MASTERPOOL
  #936 - PARADISE, TX
15 (-20)
  8th - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
  #18 - DENVER, NC
14 (-21)
  9th - MAX MILLER
  #604 - SPRINGFIELD, OR
14 (-21)
  10th - HUNTER LAYTON
  #60 - CULLODEN, GA
13 (-22)
  11th - KAEDEN KNIFFING
  #85 - ESCONDIDO, CA
13 (-22)
  12th - OTTO BERTON
  #601 - CANYON LAKE, CA
12 (-23)
  13th - ANDREW HERTZLER
  #424 - CORONA, CA
11 (-24)
  14th - ETHON REYES
  #951 - PERRIS, CA
10 (-25)
  15th - TOVIN KAHABKA
  #31 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
9 (-26)
  16th - ADAM COLLINGS
  #48 - READING, OS
9 (-26)
  17th - CALEB STEPHENS
  #66 - MURRIETA, CA
8 (-27)
  18th - DAVID DABIN
  #917 - LIHUE, HI
6 (-29)
  19th - CARTER DUBACH
  #15 - TUSTIN, CA
5 (-30)
  20th - MARTIN PEROTTI
  #44 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
4 (-31)
  21st - TRAVIS HOWELL
  #576 - COTTAGE GROVE, OR
3 (-32)
  22nd - DAMON CUSTODIO
  #222 - CORONA, CA
2 (-33)
  23rd - HAYDEN HINES
  #323 - HOOPER, UT
1 (-34)
Schoolboy 2 14-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TYLER FLOYD
  #124 - OMAHA, IL
53
  2nd - BLAKE COBBIN
  #48/ - OAK HILLS, CA
16 (-37)
  3rd - PIERCE BROWN
  #63 - SANDY, UT
16 (-37)
  4th - JARED GUMESON
  #81 - OLYMPIA, WA
15 (-38)
  5th - CANYON ASHLEY
  #19 - MERIDIAN, ID
15 (-38)
  6th - STILEZ ROBERTSON
  #325 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 (-38)
  7th - BLAYNE HERRERA
  #174 - WINNEMUCCA, NV
14 (-39)
  8th - SKYLER GUTH
  #528 - HARRISBURG, OR
14 (-39)
  9th - KYLE HOWARD
  #118 - RIVERSIDE, CA
14 (-39)
  10th - CARSON MUMFORD
  #122 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
14 (-39)
  11th - COLBY COPP
  #45 - LOS BANOS, CA
13 (-40)
  12th - TOMMY RIOS
  #24 - WINDERMERE, FL
12 (-41)
  13th - KAEDEN KNIFFING
  #85 - ESCONDIDO, CA
11 (-42)
  14th - BJORN VINEY
  #53 - MORGAN HILL, CA
10 (-43)
  15th - NICHOLAS HORN
  #106 - DUBLIN, CA
9 (-44)
  16th - NATE FEILMEIER
  #271 - MISSION VIEJO, CA
8 (-45)
  17th - MANUEL HARRISON
  #235 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
7 (-46)
  18th - KYLE GREESON
  #200 - OAKLEY, CA
5 (-48)
  19th - TRISTAN EDMONDS
  #206 - HUNTINGTN BCH, CA
4 (-49)
  20th - CLINT GRAFFT
  #225 - PASO ROBLES, CA
3 (-50)
  21st - ADAM COLLINGS
  #48 - READING, OS
2 (-51)
  22nd - JAMES BUTTE
  #8 - AVALON, CA
1 (-52)
Supermini 1 9-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CODY WINGARDNER III
  #999 - ZILLAH, WA
48
  2nd - RAIDEN TAYLOR
  #955 - GALES CREEK, OR
33 (-15)
  3rd - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
33 (-15)
  4th - JEREMY RYAN
  #10 - MORGAN HILL, CA
31 (-17)
  5th - PRESTON BOESPFLUG
  #28 - BATTLE GROUND, WA
31 (-17)
  6th - JORDAN DOWELL
  #107 - VENTURA, CA
28 (-20)
  7th - JETT REYNOLDS
  #79 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-32)
  8th - MAX VOHLAND
  #711 - GRANITE BAY, CA
14 (-34)
  9th - MAKAYLA EMERSON
  #25 - PORTLAND, OR
13 (-35)
  10th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 (-35)
  11th - CHASE MEYER DEHERRERA
  #3 - CASTRO VALLEY, CA
12 (-36)
  12th - MATTHEW LEBLANC
  #329 - BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
12 (-36)
  13th - DEMETRE PROUTSOS
  #210 - SPARKS, NV
11 (-37)
  14th - JOSHUA VARIZE
  #24 - PERRIS, CA
11 (-37)
  15th - DECLAN KAHABKA
  #32 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
10 (-38)
  16th - BROCK BENNETT
  #211 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 (-38)
  17th - AUSTIN VAN NEST
  #76 - BISHOP, CA
9 (-39)
  18th - JULIEN BEAUMER
  #299 - LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
9 (-39)
  19th - OTTO ALBRECHT
  #212 - INCLINE VILLAGE, NV
8 (-40)
  20th - TREVIN NELSON
  #25 - EYOTA, MN
8 (-40)
  21st - SLADE VAROLA
  #45 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 (-41)
  22nd - BENJAMIN GARIB
  #239 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
6 (-42)
  23rd - REVEN GORDON
  #105 - ATASCADERO, CA
5 (-43)
  24th - SYRUS BUTTS
  #525 - NEPHI, UT
4 (-44)
  25th - ROCCO MORSE
  #27 - BURBANK, CA
2 (-46)
  26th - NICOLAS ISRAEL
  #209 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
1 (-47)
Supermini 2 13-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CODY WINGARDNER III
  #999 - ZILLAH, WA
53
  2nd - RIDER FISHER
  #20 - GALES CREEK, OR
45 (-8)
  3rd - JEREMY RYAN
  #10 - MORGAN HILL, CA
31 (-22)
  4th - JETT REYNOLDS
  #79 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-37)
  5th - MANUEL MORENO
  #50 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
14 (-39)
  6th - DYLAN GRUBAUGH
  #204 - REDDING, CA
13 (-40)
  7th - BROCK BENNETT
  #211 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 (-40)
  8th - LUKE HALTERMAN
  #14x - SUSANVILLE, CA
12 (-41)
  9th - JOSHUA VARIZE
  #24 - PERRIS, CA
12 (-41)
  10th - HAWK HAND
  #27 - COARSEGOLD, CA
11 (-42)
  11th - SLADE VAROLA
  #45 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 (-43)
  12th - RYDER COLVIN
  #220 - LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (-45)
  13th - SYRUS BUTTS
  #525 - NEPHI, UT
7 (-46)
  14th - BENJAMIN GARIB
  #239 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
6 (-47)
  15th - NICOLAS ISRAEL
  #209 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
5 (-48)
  16th - CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK
  #292 - BARSTOW, CA
4 (-49)
  17th - CALEB ADAMS
  #599 - HESPERIA, CA
3 (-50)
  18th - REESE REYNOLDS
  #25 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (-51)
  19th - MAX VOHLAND
  #711 - GRANITE BAY, CA
1 (-52)
Womens 12 & up 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MAKAYLA EMERSON
  #25 - PORTLAND, OR
29
  2nd - ALYSON BROWN
  #12 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
27 (-2)
  3rd - KALI LEWIS
  #733 - KINGMAN, AZ
16 (-13)
  4th - HEIDI KOERSCHGEN
  #597 - ALBANY, OR
16 (-13)
  5th - EMILY BENDOCCHI
  #411 - BOISE, ID
16 (-13)
  6th - BROOK WHIPPLE
  #13 - TEMECULA, CA
16 (-13)
  7th - SIENNA BROWN
  #100 - BOISE, ID
15 (-14)
  8th - MARISSA MARKELON
  #711 - CORONA, CA
15 (-14)
  9th - HAILEY NOLAN
  #37 - COTTAGE GROVE, OR
14 (-15)
  10th - HUNTER DALY
  #160 - PEARBLOSSOM, CA
14 (-15)
  11th - KATIE EKEBERG
  #34 - VANCOUVER, WA
13 (-16)
  12th - LANDRA BELL
  #101 - BOISE, ID
13 (-16)
  13th - GINA ALVAREZ
  #563 - WEST COVINA, CA
13 (-16)
  14th - VIVIANA CONTRERAS
  #50 - WILDOMAR, CA
12 (-17)
  15th - SHARON PANTOJA HERNADEZ
  #41 - VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
11 (-18)
  16th - JOLITA NAVA
  #114 - TRACY, CA
10 (-19)
  17th - CHRISTINA WATTEYNE
  #16 - LIVERMORE, CA
9 (-20)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.090 Seconds