AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2018 Amateur East Series
51cc 4-8 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KEVYN DE PINHO
  #2 - BENSALEM, PA
32
  2nd - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
  #721 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
30 (-2)
  3rd - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
27 (-5)
  4th - TROY KLINE
  #547 - HYDE PARK, NY
24 (-8)
  5th - MIKAH CARPENTER
  #710 - FREEPORT, IL
16 (-16)
  6th - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
15 (-17)
  7th - MAXX MILLER
  #433 - JOHNSTOWN, NY
14 (-18)
  8th - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
14 (-18)
  9th - LANDON GIBSON
  #723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
13 (-19)
  10th - ENEAS TAVELLA
  #50x - WAYNE, NJ
12 (-20)
  11th - RYDER WREN
  #121x - THORNDIKE, ME
12 (-20)
  12th - JAMES SCHEIMAN
  #71 - HUNTSVILLE, AL
12 (-20)
  13th - QUINN DESPRES
  #44x - ONSET, MA
11 (-21)
  14th - LANE WILLIS
  #113 - LAWRENCEBURG, TN
11 (-21)
  15th - CHADWICK NOWER
  #211 - HAMILTON, NY
10 (-22)
  16th - ANTHONY PACELLA
  #131 - WALPOLE, MA
10 (-22)
  17th - CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  #48 - SANTO, TX
10 (-22)
  18th - IAN CABAL
  #117 - FORT DIX, NJ
9 (-23)
  19th - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
  #582 - RHINEBECK, NY
9 (-23)
  20th - AIDAN BAILEY
  #301 - JAMESTOWN, RI
9 (-23)
  21st - LANDON WHITNEY
  #811 - WOODSTOCK, IL
9 (-23)
  22nd - WAYNE POWERS JR
  #81 - KEYPORT, NJ
8 (-24)
  23rd - KADEN VARGAS
  #905 - NIANTIC, CT
8 (-24)
  24th - JACKSON BECK
  #951 - BEL AIR, MD
7 (-25)
  25th - KADEN MCAFFREY
  #411 - SCHAGHTICOKE, NY
7 (-25)
  26th - JONATHEN GEORGE
  #55 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
7 (-25)
  27th - TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
  #432 - HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 (-26)
  28th - CALOGERO GIZZI
  #121 - BOICEVILLE, NY
6 (-26)
  29th - KOLDEN OELENBERGER
  #704 - STATESVILLE, NC
6 (-26)
  30th - KAYKY DE PINHO
  #5 - BENSALEM, PA
5 (-27)
  31st - GARRET LASSONDE
  #262 - NEEDHAM, MA
5 (-27)
  32nd - RYDER DEMOTT
  #979 - MARTINSVILLE, IN
5 (-27)
  33rd - OWEN BUTLER
  #56 - SOLVAY, NY
4 (-28)
  34th - BLAKE PATRICK
  #428 - TROY, NY
4 (-28)
  35th - JACKSON MCCARTY
  #25 - BOGART, GA
4 (-28)
  36th - ALEXANDER PATTERSON
  #502 - WESTFIELD, PA
3 (-29)
  37th - XZAVIER HAISE
  #8 - CROPSEYVILLE, NY
3 (-29)
  38th - RYDER MCGEE
  #25/ - WILMINGTON, IL
3 (-29)
  39th - TANNER BERNAL
  #51 - JACKSON, NJ
2 (-30)
  40th - JULIAN LOZANO
  #513 - MERIDEN, CT
2 (-30)
  41st - ERIC ELAM
  #711 - VALLEY GRANDE, AL
2 (-30)
  42nd - CORBAN POTTER
  #111 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
1 (-31)
  43rd - ANTHONY YOUNG
  #77 - RESACA, GA
1 (-31)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.074 Seconds