AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2018 Amateur East Series
250 A AX 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MASON KERR
  #597 - ALTOONA, IA
16
  2nd - SCOTT MESHEY
  #141 - ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
16
  3rd - JYIRE MITCHELL
  #196 - DEVONSHIRE, 
16
  4th - CAMERON FASNACHT
  #37 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
15 (-1)
  5th - NICHOLAS LANE
  #134 - GREAT MILLS, MD
15 (-1)
  6th - DEVIN HARRIMAN
  #216 - BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
15 (-1)
  7th - MAURICE HEALY
  #7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
14 (-2)
  8th - ADDISON EMORY IV
  #89 - OWASSO, OK
14 (-2)
  9th - BRIAN MARTY
  #174 - OLYMPIA, WA
14 (-2)
  10th - MICHAEL HICKS
  #460 - FENTON, MO
13 (-3)
  11th - RJ MACKENZIE
  #50 - FREEPORT, IL
13 (-3)
  12th - VINCENT LUHOVEY
  #437 - GREENSBURG, PA
13 (-3)
  13th - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
12 (-4)
  14th - STEPHEN ESTABROOK
  #444 - SHELBURNE, VT
12 (-4)
  15th - JAKE LAFORGE
  #315 - TYNGSBORO, MA
12 (-4)
  16th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
  #134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
11 (-5)
  17th - LUKAS COBIAN
  #219 - DELAVAN, WI
11 (-5)
  18th - RONNIE DEMOREST
  #221 - IRWIN, PA
10 (-6)
  19th - MCCOY BROUGH
  #234 - KAYSVILLE, UT
9 (-7)
  20th - JORDAN JARVIS
  #30 - CLAYTON, NC
8 (-8)
  21st - EZRA HASTINGS
  #51 - AURORA, IN
7 (-9)
  22nd - GAGE PACE
  #989 - MINOOKA, IL
6 (-10)
  23rd - HANNAH HODGES
  #172 - DELAND, FL
5 (-11)
  24th - BRYANT DEBOARD
  #448 - PALM COAST, FL
4 (-12)
  25th - RUSSELL ALLEN JR
  #691 - LEESVILLE, SC
3 (-13)
  26th - KALEB DE KEYREL
  #251 - MONTGOMERY, TX
2 (-14)
  27th - LUKE NEESE
  #125 - JAMESTOWN, NC
1 (-15)
AMSOIL Dominator Supermini 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GATLIN COMBS
  #18/ - CALEDONIA, MI
42
  2nd - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
  #809 - NEWNAN, GA
27 (-15)
  3rd - SAGE LEWIS
  #142 - DESTIN, FL
26 (-16)
  4th - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
  #82 - MILLERSVILLE, MD
23 (-19)
  5th - DANNY MERESS
  #212 - ROSE CITY, MI
21 (-21)
  6th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-26)
  7th - SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
  #7 - BROOKLYN, NY
15 (-27)
  8th - COLE BADER
  #5c - QUAKERTOWN, PA
15 (-27)
  9th - KAEDEN AMERINE
  #32 - GREAT BEND, KS
15 (-27)
  10th - WYATT LIEBECK
  #411 - NEW FRANKEN, WI
14 (-28)
  11th - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
13 (-29)
  12th - BRYCE SHELLY
  #34 - TELFORD, PA
12 (-30)
  13th - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
12 (-30)
  14th - THOMAS WELCH
  #98 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
12 (-30)
  15th - JACOB INGRAM
  #62 - PENFIELD, PA
11 (-31)
  16th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
  #813 - SPENCER, MA
11 (-31)
  17th - JOSE GUDIEL
  #88 - CULLODEN, GA
10 (-32)
  18th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
9 (-33)
  19th - KRYSTIAN JANIK
  #27 - OAK LAWN, IL
9 (-33)
  20th - PETER MARRALE
  #608 - VOORHEESVILLE, NY
8 (-34)
  21st - JACOB FREEDMAN
  #303 - PLYMOUTH, MA
8 (-34)
  22nd - MYLES GILMORE
  #161 - CAIRO, GA
8 (-34)
  23rd - ASHTON ARRUDA
  #188 - WESTPORT, MA
7 (-35)
  24th - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
7 (-35)
  25th - RAYMOND SULLIVAN
  #83 - VIOLA, DE
6 (-36)
  26th - KATIE BENSON
  #28 - DELMAR, DE
6 (-36)
  27th - CHRISTIAN MERMAN
  #19 - COLLEGEVILLE, PA
5 (-37)
  28th - PARKER CONSTABLE
  #37/ - HARRISONBURG, VA
5 (-37)
  29th - KARSON KRUGER
  #25 - HUNTINGTON, MA
4 (-38)
  30th - JACGUEL GONZALEZ
  #123 - CLERMONT, FL
4 (-38)
  31st - MICHAEL CORNALL
  #57 - CARBONDALE, PA
3 (-39)
  32nd - LUCAS GEISTLER
  #121 - NEWARK, IL
3 (-39)
  33rd - KOBE MCCOLLUM
  #731 - SALUNGA, PA
2 (-40)
  34th - DEVIN SALO
  #87 - GREER, SC
2 (-40)
  35th - JUDE SMERLICK
  #06 - SUNBURY, PA
1 (-41)
  36th - TALAN ZOLLERS
  #826 - BATAVIA, IL
1 (-41)
Ultracross 50cc 4-8 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KEVYN DE PINHO
  #2 - BENSALEM, PA
46
  2nd - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
35 (-11)
  3rd - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
  #721 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
30 (-16)
  4th - MIKAH CARPENTER
  #710 - FREEPORT, IL
16 (-30)
  5th - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
15 (-31)
  6th - RYDER WREN
  #121x - THORNDIKE, ME
14 (-32)
  7th - KAYKY DE PINHO
  #5 - BENSALEM, PA
14 (-32)
  8th - MAXX MILLER
  #433 - JOHNSTOWN, NY
13 (-33)
  9th - AIDAN BAILEY
  #301 - JAMESTOWN, RI
13 (-33)
  10th - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
13 (-33)
  11th - IAN CABAL
  #117 - FORT DIX, NJ
12 (-34)
  12th - CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  #48 - SANTO, TX
12 (-34)
  13th - CHADWICK NOWER
  #211 - HAMILTON, NY
11 (-35)
  14th - SEBASTIAN SAARI
  #514 - NEW IPSWICH, NH
11 (-35)
  15th - LANDON WHITNEY
  #811 - WOODSTOCK, IL
11 (-35)
  16th - RYDER DEMOTT
  #979 - MARTINSVILLE, IN
10 (-36)
  17th - LAHNA MACNEIL
  #61 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
10 (-36)
  18th - RILEY MILLICAN
  #120 - ROME, GA
10 (-36)
  19th - TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
  #432 - HAGERSTOWN, MD
9 (-37)
  20th - GARRET LASSONDE
  #262 - NEEDHAM, MA
9 (-37)
  21st - ROCCO RESTEL
  #309 - STOCKHOLM, NJ
8 (-38)
  22nd - XZAVIER HAISE
  #8 - CROPSEYVILLE, NY
8 (-38)
  23rd - CAYDEN CAMBRON
  #128 - LEESBURG, AL
8 (-38)
  24th - JULIAN LOZANO
  #513 - MERIDEN, CT
7 (-39)
  25th - TRIGGER OSBAHR
  #44 - LAGRANGE, GA
7 (-39)
  26th - ANTHONY PACELLA
  #131 - WALPOLE, MA
6 (-40)
  27th - AIDEN FERGUSON
  #49 - INDIAN TRAIL, NC
6 (-40)
  28th - QUINN DESPRES
  #44x - ONSET, MA
5 (-41)
  29th - MACK CAUTHEN
  #39 - LAPINE, AL
5 (-41)
  30th - BRAYDEN DORVAL
  #322 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
4 (-42)
  31st - NOAH SHUE
  #345 - KOKOMO, IN
3 (-43)
  32nd - KADEN MCAFFREY
  #411 - SCHAGHTICOKE, NY
2 (-44)
  33rd - KALEB LYKENS
  #998 - BELLEFONTE, PA
2 (-44)
  34th - SCOUT JONES
  #11 - NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
1 (-45)
125 BC 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GATLIN COMBS
  #18/ - CALEDONIA, MI
42
  2nd - STEPHEN WEBB
  #233 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
27 (-15)
  3rd - BROCK WAGNER
  #711 - BREMEN, OH
24 (-18)
  4th - ADIN OUELLETTE
  #800 - SOMERS, CT
23 (-19)
  5th - ZACK DOBBS
  #62 - LANCASTER, NY
16 (-26)
  6th - CHASE YENTZER
  #316 - CARLISLE, PA
16 (-26)
  7th - ZACHARY DONLIN
  #259 - ZION GROVE, PA
15 (-27)
  8th - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
15 (-27)
  9th - JACK BEELAND
  #28 - LIZELLA, GA
14 (-28)
  10th - SAMUEL ST LAURENT
  #127 - WEST WARREN, MA
13 (-29)
  11th - DJ GRITZMACHER
  #112 - SUSSEX, WI
13 (-29)
  12th - ZAC BLANCO
  #527 - CHEPACHET, RI
12 (-30)
  13th - DAMON MCCOY
  #12 - CARLISLE, PA
11 (-31)
  14th - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
  #18 - DENVER, NC
11 (-31)
  15th - BRIAN CRAWFORD
  #33 - WEST CHESTER, PA
10 (-32)
  16th - TONY WILLIS
  #121 - HARISVILLE, RI
10 (-32)
  17th - EZRA PARKER
  #35 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
10 (-32)
  18th - COLE TOMPSON
  #717 - BUXTON, ME
9 (-33)
  19th - EWAN KRISCH
  #92 - SANDWICH, IL
9 (-33)
  20th - TYLER KOZIK
  #38 - CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP, PA
8 (-34)
  21st - RYAN LANGAN
  #196 - NATICK, MA
8 (-34)
  22nd - ANTHONY BRETTELL
  #329 - ETNA, OH
8 (-34)
  23rd - JOHN SKRYPEK
  #427j - MILFORD, PA
7 (-35)
  24th - CURTIS LUSSIER
  #219 - SPENCER, MA
7 (-35)
  25th - COLBY DAVIS
  #136 - BERKSHIRE, NY
7 (-35)
  26th - JAMES CHURN III
  #3 - ANNAPOLIS, MD
6 (-36)
  27th - NICKY OSNACH
  #313 - TEULON, MB
6 (-36)
  28th - NOAH TANKERSLEY
  #737 - CUMMING, GA
5 (-37)
  29th - GAGE LINVILLE
  #402 - LAKE PARK, GA
4 (-38)
  30th - EVAN JENNINGS
  #212 - GAINESVILLE, GA
3 (-39)
  31st - JOHN BAILEY
  #27 - JAMESTOWN, RI
2 (-40)
  32nd - MICHAEL WILCOX
  #349 - TOMBALL, TX
1 (-41)
25+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ERIC MCKAY
  #878 - HOLLYWOOD, MD
43
  2nd - JORDAN BEADLING
  #357 - CANTON, OH
34 (-9)
  3rd - KYLE TUCKER
  #114 - COVINGTON, KY
21 (-22)
  4th - MAURICE HEALY
  #7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
16 (-27)
  5th - DEREK ROGERS
  #313 - ELLIJAY, GA
16 (-27)
  6th - DAVID SZYMANSKY
  #3 - WEST MILFORD, NJ
15 (-28)
  7th - KYLE HANGOS
  #421 - PASCOAG, RI
15 (-28)
  8th - JUSTIN KELLY
  #904 - LA MOILLE, IL
15 (-28)
  9th - HEATH FRANCOIS
  #293 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
14 (-29)
  10th - JONATHAN RANK
  #831 - ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
13 (-30)
  11th - CAMERON PAPPAS
  #37 - OAKWOOD, GA
13 (-30)
  12th - CARL WOLTER
  #64 - LEHIGHTON, PA
12 (-31)
  13th - ROBERT GREGGERSON
  #296 - SEEKONK, MA
12 (-31)
  14th - ALEX RICE
  #812 - MILLS RIVER, NC
12 (-31)
  15th - SEAN O'GRADY
  #434 - DINGMANS FERRY, PA
11 (-32)
  16th - LOUIS MONCATA
  #34 - HIGGANUM, CT
11 (-32)
  17th - ALLEN BROOKS
  #8 - PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
9 (-34)
  18th - SHANE KELLEHER
  #887 - LINCOLN, RI
9 (-34)
  19th - TROY MORRIS
  #427 - SAVANNAH, GA
9 (-34)
  20th - THOMAS GREENHOE
  #294 - JACKSON, NJ
8 (-35)
  21st - AARON GADD
  #125 - ACUSHNET, MA
8 (-35)
  22nd - COLTEN BURK
  #317 - BROWNSBURG, IN
8 (-35)
  23rd - JAMIE STEPANSKI
  #830 - MOUNTAIN TOP, PA
7 (-36)
  24th - ANDREW SIMPSON
  #11 - CHESTER, NH
7 (-36)
  25th - ROBERT MCMILLAN
  #626 - LOCUST GROVE, GA
7 (-36)
  26th - MATT JANKOVITZ
  #x - RANDOLPH, NJ
6 (-37)
  27th - CRAIG CANFIELD
  #235 - STAATSBURG, NY
6 (-37)
  28th - MICHAEL MERCER
  #181 - CINCINNATI, OH
6 (-37)
  29th - LYLE HAYDT
  #129 - PALMERTON, PA
5 (-38)
  30th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
  #718 - SPENCER, MA
5 (-38)
  31st - JORDAN DOOLEY
  #94 - CHATSWORTH, GA
5 (-38)
  32nd - MARCO TRASK
  #207 - GRANVILLE, MA
4 (-39)
  33rd - STEPHEN ESTABROOK
  #444 - SHELBURNE, VT
4 (-39)
  34th - HUNTER GARRISON
  #707 - MURRAY, KY
4 (-39)
  35th - DANIEL SLADOVNIK
  #996 - EASTON, PA
3 (-40)
  36th - JAKE FRICKER
  #77 - ATLANTA, GA
3 (-40)
  37th - MICHAEL KLINGER
  #14 - JIM THORPE, PA
2 (-41)
  38th - MATTHEW HARVEY
  #56 - HIXSON, TN
2 (-41)
  39th - BRANDON LARSON
  #815 - JOLIET, IL
1 (-42)
250 B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
  #180 - OKEANA, OH
38
  2nd - HUNTER CALLE
  #57 - PLAINFIELD, CT
31 (-7)
  3rd - JACK ROGERS
  #351 - BROOKEVILLE, MD
30 (-8)
  4th - NATHAN MURPHY
  #127 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
22 (-16)
  5th - JORDAN BEADLING
  #357 - CANTON, OH
22 (-16)
  6th - COLTON EIGENMANN
  #815 - TITUSVILLE, FL
16 (-22)
  7th - TYLER KOZIK
  #38 - CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP, PA
15 (-23)
  8th - CARTER BIESE
  #243 - APPLETON, WI
15 (-23)
  9th - DAVID ROTHWELL
  #61 - FOSTER, RI
14 (-24)
  10th - KYLE TUCKER
  #114 - COVINGTON, KY
14 (-24)
  11th - BLAZE CREMALDI
  #26 - ROCHESTER, NY
13 (-25)
  12th - TYLER SOUMIS
  #105 - RINDGE, NH
13 (-25)
  13th - CALEB PRUETT
  #57 - AYLETT, VA
13 (-25)
  14th - MARK SIMOLARIS
  #41 - PALMER, MA
12 (-26)
  15th - LOGAN BOYE
  #24 - CAPE CORAL, FL
12 (-26)
  16th - AYDEN NYLAND
  #71 - NEW HAMPTON, NY
10 (-28)
  17th - MARC GONZALEZ
  #12 - CAMERON, NC
10 (-28)
  18th - CARLOS URREA
  #28 - CHESTERVFIELD, SC
9 (-29)
  19th - STEPHEN WEBB
  #233 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
9 (-29)
  20th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #144 - CONCORD, VT
9 (-29)
  21st - DYLAN RIAUBIA
  #777 - SHICKSHINNY, PA
8 (-30)
  22nd - BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
  #349 - MANCHESTER, NH
8 (-30)
  23rd - CLAYTON CLARY
  #431 - LAURELVILLE, OH
8 (-30)
  24th - TYLER GAGNON
  #959 - DANIELSON, CT
7 (-31)
  25th - TREVOR SENTER
  #326 - SAVANNAH, GA
7 (-31)
  26th - SETH WISSER
  #421 - LEHIGHTON, PA
6 (-32)
  27th - AARON COTTRELL
  #117 - ARCANUM, OH
6 (-32)
  28th - JOSHUA MORRIS
  #414 - HAGUE, VA
5 (-33)
  29th - ADIN OUELLETTE
  #800 - SOMERS, CT
4 (-34)
  30th - RYLAN SMITH
  #124 - SHARPSBURG, GA
4 (-34)
  31st - DONALD MOYER III
  #318 - MILTON, NY
3 (-35)
  32nd - KEVIN HILL
  #205 - RINDGE, NH
3 (-35)
  33rd - JAKE VARNEY
  #29 - SACO, ME
2 (-36)
  34th - SEAN CALDERON
  #153 - GARDEN CITY, KS
2 (-36)
  35th - ALEX PHANEUF
  #48 - STOW, MA
1 (-37)
250 C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JOHN MCKENNEY
  #519 - WELLAND, ON
33
  2nd - WYATT WAWRO
  #92 - EDEN, NY
27 (-6)
  3rd - MICHAEL MERESS
  #211 - ROSE CITY, MI
22 (-11)
  4th - COLBY DAVIS
  #136 - BERKSHIRE, NY
16 (-17)
  5th - ALEX BELANGER
  #87 - PASCOAG, RI
16 (-17)
  6th - BRADY LARSON
  #108 - LOOMIS, CA
16 (-17)
  7th - CORY BUPP
  #908 - YORK HAVEN, PA
15 (-18)
  8th - NICHOLAS GOSSELIN
  #64 - PASCOAG, RI
15 (-18)
  9th - GAGE MCBEE
  #79 - DALTON, GA
15 (-18)
  10th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
  #171y - STONEHAM, MA
14 (-19)
  11th - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #157 - CONCORD, VT
14 (-19)
  12th - JASON KALNAS
  #08 - EASTON, PA
13 (-20)
  13th - RYAN FRIEDLY
  #20 - NEW MILFORD, CT
12 (-21)
  14th - NATHAN ALFARO
  #241 - SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
12 (-21)
  15th - BRANDON KELLY
  #314 - MARION, OH
11 (-22)
  16th - TRYSTAN ORTT
  #101 - WESTFIELD, PA
10 (-23)
  17th - JEROME REYNOLDS
  #11 - LIBERTY, ME
10 (-23)
  18th - BREKTON FRAKER
  #21 - MARENGO, OH
10 (-23)
  19th - ALLEN BROOKS
  #8 - PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
9 (-24)
  20th - TYLER MARTIN
  #614 - GLENDALE, RI
9 (-24)
  21st - HOUSTON HAYWORTH
  #128 - KINGSPORT, TN
9 (-24)
  22nd - RALPH FERRARA
  #53 - WALDEN, NY
8 (-25)
  23rd - ALEXANDER DECOSTA
  #125 - LAKEVILLE, MA
8 (-25)
  24th - TANNER ADAMS
  #72 - TYRONE, PA
7 (-26)
  25th - JOHN AMENDOLARE
  #75 - PEMBROKE, MA
7 (-26)
  26th - JACOB RAYMOND
  #83 - HARRISVILLE, RI
7 (-26)
  27th - TERRY PIERCE
  #281 - TEMPLE, GA
7 (-26)
  28th - COOPER GORDON
  #16 - CARLISLE, PA
6 (-27)
  29th - STANTON DAVIS
  #73 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
6 (-27)
  30th - ROBERT MARTIN
  #221 - TAFTON, PA
5 (-28)
  31st - JACOB DEZOTELL
  #195 - SEEKONK, MA
5 (-28)
  32nd - TANNER MAASEN
  #648 - FREEBURG, MO
5 (-28)
  33rd - SETH DOLAN
  #24 - SCRANTON, PA
4 (-29)
  34th - MATTEO MELLO
  #619 - WAKEFIELD, MA
4 (-29)
  35th - SPENCER HILL
  #437 - DECATUR, AL
4 (-29)
  36th - KEVIN BREAULT
  #126 - GRAFTON, MA
3 (-30)
  37th - DAVID HOUSEAL
  #437 - EAGLEVILLE, PA
3 (-30)
  38th - TYLER CASTONGIA
  #582 - RENSSELAER, IN
3 (-30)
  39th - BRIAN CAMPBELL
  #318 - QUAKERTOWN, PA
2 (-31)
  40th - ZAC BLANCO
  #527 - CHEPACHET, RI
2 (-31)
  41st - ALEX ABBOTT
  #26 - DAHLONEGA, GA
2 (-31)
  42nd - MICHAEL MITCHELL
  #16 - BURNSVILLE, NC
1 (-32)
30+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ERIC MCKAY
  #878 - HOLLYWOOD, MD
43
  2nd - DAVID SZYMANSKY
  #3 - WEST MILFORD, NJ
29 (-14)
  3rd - THOMAS GREENHOE
  #294 - JACKSON, NJ
21 (-22)
  4th - SHANE KELLEHER
  #887 - LINCOLN, RI
16 (-27)
  5th - MICHAEL MERCER
  #181 - CINCINNATI, OH
16 (-27)
  6th - HEATH FRANCOIS
  #293 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
15 (-28)
  7th - RUSSELL HIGHTOWER
  #55 - PARADISE, TX
15 (-28)
  8th - SEAN O'GRADY
  #434 - DINGMANS FERRY, PA
13 (-30)
  9th - JONATHAN JONES
  #383 - WEST COLUMBIA, SC
13 (-30)
  10th - JAMIE STEPANSKI
  #830 - MOUNTAIN TOP, PA
12 (-31)
  11th - MATTHEW BORON
  #19 - LEVERETT, MA
12 (-31)
  12th - COREY ROMERO
  #41 - NEW IBERIA, LA
12 (-31)
  13th - MICHAEL FEDERICI
  #304 - WEST MILFORD, NJ
11 (-32)
  14th - STEVE KIMBALL
  #43 - RAYMOND, NH
11 (-32)
  15th - ANDREW TAYLOR
  #188 - MACON, GA
11 (-32)
  16th - MATT JANKOVITZ
  #x - RANDOLPH, NJ
10 (-33)
  17th - DAN DISORBO
  #121x - HAMPSTEAD, NH
10 (-33)
  18th - CHANCE BARFIELD
  #91 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
10 (-33)
  19th - BEN KLEIN
  #23 - HONEY BROOK, PA
9 (-34)
  20th - NATE TURNER
  #52 - SOUTH PARIS, ME
9 (-34)
  21st - BRANDON SMITH
  #271 - JACKSON, TN
9 (-34)
  22nd - CHARLEY TORREZANI
  #95 - SHREWSBURY, MA
8 (-35)
  23rd - JACK LANE
  #111 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
8 (-35)
  24th - BILL WEIR
  #624 - BOYLSTON, MA
7 (-36)
  25th - KEITH LAVIGNE
  #714 - NASHUA, NH
6 (-37)
  26th - JARED HOLT
  #33 - ELLIJAY, GA
6 (-37)
  27th - ANTHONY BENNETT
  #169 - ACWORTH, GA
5 (-38)
  28th - NICHOLAS BAILEY
  #754 - SMYRNA, GA
4 (-39)
  29th - HENRY CAMEJO
  #2 - MIAMI, FL
3 (-40)
  30th - DAVID FURNO
  #597 - BURTON, MI
2 (-41)
  31st - CORY CONE
  #991 - POWDER SPGS, GA
1 (-42)
35+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CARL WOLTER
  #64 - LEHIGHTON, PA
16
  2nd - MATTHEW BORON
  #19 - LEVERETT, MA
16
  3rd - LARRY BANK
  #13 - JOLIET, IL
16
  4th - MICHAEL MERCER
  #181 - CINCINNATI, OH
16
  5th - MICHAEL KLINGER
  #14 - JIM THORPE, PA
15 (-1)
  6th - JUSTIN GILE
  #419 - TURNER, ME
15 (-1)
  7th - COREY ROMERO
  #41 - NEW IBERIA, LA
15 (-1)
  8th - MICHAEL FEDERICI
  #304 - WEST MILFORD, NJ
14 (-2)
  9th - WILLIAM WILSON
  #318 - HICKORY, NC
14 (-2)
  10th - KEVIN BERQUIST
  #64 - BARRINGTON, NH
14 (-2)
  11th - WAYNE POWERS
  #14p - KEYPORT, NJ
13 (-3)
  12th - BRUNO RODRIGUES
  #973 - WORCESTER, MA
13 (-3)
  13th - SHAWN GATLIN
  #299 - ATHENS, AL
13 (-3)
  14th - MARK KENT
  #13 - RUTLAND, MA
12 (-4)
  15th - SHANE HUFF
  #51 - SHREVEPORT, LA
12 (-4)
  16th - BEN KLEIN
  #23 - HONEY BROOK, PA
11 (-5)
  17th - JAMES KRESS
  #24 - HALEIWA, HI
11 (-5)
  18th - RANDY WESTFALL
  #18 - CUMMING, GA
10 (-6)
  19th - HENRY CAMEJO
  #2 - MIAMI, FL
9 (-7)
  20th - JORGE ORTIZ
  #176 - TOMBALL, TX
8 (-8)
  21st - GREG PETERSON
  #1 - COVINGTON, GA
7 (-9)
  22nd - RICHARD KRZEMIEN
  #22 - SCHOMBERG, ON
6 (-10)
  23rd - PAUL HENAGAN
  #519 - LAKE CHARLES, LA
5 (-11)
  24th - DAVID PARSONS
  #12 - EVANS, GA
3 (-13)
  25th - STUART RASMUSSEN
  #222x - RABUN GAP, GA
2 (-14)
  26th - ADAM WHITE
  #191 - BRASELTON, GA
1 (-15)
40+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - LARRY BANK
  #13 - JOLIET, IL
19
  2nd - CARL WOLTER
  #64 - LEHIGHTON, PA
16 (-3)
  3rd - KEITH LAVIGNE
  #714 - NASHUA, NH
16 (-3)
  4th - CHRIS FASNACHT
  #3 - PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
16 (-3)
  5th - WAYNE POWERS
  #14p - KEYPORT, NJ
15 (-4)
  6th - WAYNE GARFIELD
  #74 - HOOKSETT, NH
15 (-4)
  7th - SHAWN GATLIN
  #299 - ATHENS, AL
15 (-4)
  8th - SHAWN JARRETT
  #50 - WESTERL;Y, RI
14 (-5)
  9th - HAROLD REYNOLDS
  #328 - MONTGOMERY, AL
14 (-5)
  10th - WILLIAM BUTKIEWICZ
  #33 - SUSSEX, NJ
13 (-6)
  11th - BRUNO RODRIGUES
  #973 - WORCESTER, MA
13 (-6)
  12th - JAMES KRESS
  #24 - HALEIWA, HI
13 (-6)
  13th - ANTHONY COOPER
  #65 - TAFTON, PA
12 (-7)
  14th - KEVIN BERQUIST
  #64 - BARRINGTON, NH
12 (-7)
  15th - WILLIAM WILSON
  #318 - HICKORY, NC
12 (-7)
  16th - MARK THIBAULT
  #707 - LONDONDERRY, NH
11 (-8)
  17th - SHANE HUFF
  #51 - SHREVEPORT, LA
11 (-8)
  18th - DON BLANCHARD JR.
  #427 - TURNER, ME
10 (-9)
  19th - GREG PETERSON
  #1 - COVINGTON, GA
10 (-9)
  20th - MEDAS JOSEPH
  #228 - RAYNHAM, MA
9 (-10)
  21st - HENRY CAMEJO
  #2 - MIAMI, FL
9 (-10)
  22nd - BENJAMIN WALSH
  #86 - SHARON, MA
8 (-11)
  23rd - JOE ANDERSON
  #701 - DAWSONVILLE, GA
8 (-11)
  24th - WILLIAM TOTO
  #115 - MANCHESTER, NH
7 (-12)
  25th - RICHARD KRZEMIEN
  #22 - SCHOMBERG, ON
7 (-12)
  26th - MARK KENT
  #13 - RUTLAND, MA
6 (-13)
  27th - PAUL HENAGAN
  #519 - LAKE CHARLES, LA
6 (-13)
  28th - DWAYNE WARDEN
  #21 - TALKING ROCK, GA
4 (-15)
  29th - THOMAS HULSEY
  #5 - ELLIJAY, GA
3 (-16)
  30th - KEITH HICKS
  #60 - LAGRANGE, GA
2 (-17)
  31st - RICHARD SETZER
  #490 - LENOIR, NC
1 (-18)
51cc 4-6 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KAYKY DE PINHO
  #5 - BENSALEM, PA
38
  2nd - CASH GILLILAND
  #44 - JACKSON, OH
28 (-10)
  3rd - JULIAN LOZANO
  #513 - MERIDEN, CT
25 (-13)
  4th - LAHNA MACNEIL
  #61 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
17 (-21)
  5th - QUINN DESPRES
  #44x - ONSET, MA
16 (-22)
  6th - COLT MARTIN
  #47 - TALLADEGA, AL
16 (-22)
  7th - OWEN POWERS
  #727 - KEYPORT, NJ
15 (-23)
  8th - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
  #582 - RHINEBECK, NY
15 (-23)
  9th - CAMRON TRAVIS
  #19 - HIRAM, GA
15 (-23)
  10th - BRYSEN WOODMAN
  #508 - FARMINGTON, NH
14 (-24)
  11th - LANE WILLIS
  #113 - LAWRENCEBURG, TN
14 (-24)
  12th - CAMDEN SCOGGIN
  #14 - LEBANON, TN
13 (-25)
  13th - JOSHUA WILSON
  #211 - BLACKWOOD, NJ
12 (-26)
  14th - GRAYSEN MARTINI
  #977 - VILLA RICA, GA
12 (-26)
  15th - TANNER CIZEK
  #89 - GALETON, PA
11 (-27)
  16th - MASON GALES
  #513 - STANLEY, NC
11 (-27)
  17th - LELAND JONES
  #617 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
10 (-28)
  18th - BRAYTON KREGLOW
  #29 - PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
10 (-28)
  19th - BRYSON THOMAS
  #777 - GREENTOWN, PA
9 (-29)
  20th - TYLER DEL MAURO
  #48 - HIGGANUM, CT
9 (-29)
  21st - TYLER SZTANCSIK
  #11 - KENILWORTH, NJ
8 (-30)
  22nd - MASON GILES
  #3 - FARMINGTON, NH
8 (-30)
  23rd - NOAH SHUE
  #345 - KOKOMO, IN
8 (-30)
  24th - TANNER CURTIS
  #123 - COLLIERVILLE, TN
7 (-31)
  25th - BRADLEY CRONEBERGER JR
  #24 - VALLEY VIEW, PA
6 (-32)
  26th - MARY DENNEY
  #06 - WHITESBURG, GA
6 (-32)
  27th - REID CONE
  #991 - POWDER SPGS, GA
5 (-33)
  28th - AXEL WARD
  #321 - CULLMAN, AL
4 (-34)
  29th - TREVOR FORST-LUJAN
  #116 - OTTO, NC
2 (-36)
  30th - EASTEN MCWHORTER
  #310 - BURKBURNETT, TX
1 (-37)
51cc 4-8 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KEVYN DE PINHO
  #2 - BENSALEM, PA
32
  2nd - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
  #721 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
30 (-2)
  3rd - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
27 (-5)
  4th - TROY KLINE
  #547 - HYDE PARK, NY
24 (-8)
  5th - MIKAH CARPENTER
  #710 - FREEPORT, IL
16 (-16)
  6th - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
15 (-17)
  7th - MAXX MILLER
  #433 - JOHNSTOWN, NY
14 (-18)
  8th - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
14 (-18)
  9th - LANDON GIBSON
  #723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
13 (-19)
  10th - ENEAS TAVELLA
  #50x - WAYNE, NJ
12 (-20)
  11th - RYDER WREN
  #121x - THORNDIKE, ME
12 (-20)
  12th - JAMES SCHEIMAN
  #71 - HUNTSVILLE, AL
12 (-20)
  13th - QUINN DESPRES
  #44x - ONSET, MA
11 (-21)
  14th - LANE WILLIS
  #113 - LAWRENCEBURG, TN
11 (-21)
  15th - CHADWICK NOWER
  #211 - HAMILTON, NY
10 (-22)
  16th - ANTHONY PACELLA
  #131 - WALPOLE, MA
10 (-22)
  17th - CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  #48 - SANTO, TX
10 (-22)
  18th - IAN CABAL
  #117 - FORT DIX, NJ
9 (-23)
  19th - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
  #582 - RHINEBECK, NY
9 (-23)
  20th - AIDAN BAILEY
  #301 - JAMESTOWN, RI
9 (-23)
  21st - LANDON WHITNEY
  #811 - WOODSTOCK, IL
9 (-23)
  22nd - WAYNE POWERS JR
  #81 - KEYPORT, NJ
8 (-24)
  23rd - KADEN VARGAS
  #905 - NIANTIC, CT
8 (-24)
  24th - JACKSON BECK
  #951 - BEL AIR, MD
7 (-25)
  25th - KADEN MCAFFREY
  #411 - SCHAGHTICOKE, NY
7 (-25)
  26th - JONATHEN GEORGE
  #55 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
7 (-25)
  27th - TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
  #432 - HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 (-26)
  28th - CALOGERO GIZZI
  #121 - BOICEVILLE, NY
6 (-26)
  29th - KOLDEN OELENBERGER
  #704 - STATESVILLE, NC
6 (-26)
  30th - KAYKY DE PINHO
  #5 - BENSALEM, PA
5 (-27)
  31st - GARRET LASSONDE
  #262 - NEEDHAM, MA
5 (-27)
  32nd - RYDER DEMOTT
  #979 - MARTINSVILLE, IN
5 (-27)
  33rd - OWEN BUTLER
  #56 - SOLVAY, NY
4 (-28)
  34th - BLAKE PATRICK
  #428 - TROY, NY
4 (-28)
  35th - JACKSON MCCARTY
  #25 - BOGART, GA
4 (-28)
  36th - ALEXANDER PATTERSON
  #502 - WESTFIELD, PA
3 (-29)
  37th - XZAVIER HAISE
  #8 - CROPSEYVILLE, NY
3 (-29)
  38th - RYDER MCGEE
  #25/ - WILMINGTON, IL
3 (-29)
  39th - TANNER BERNAL
  #51 - JACKSON, NJ
2 (-30)
  40th - JULIAN LOZANO
  #513 - MERIDEN, CT
2 (-30)
  41st - ERIC ELAM
  #711 - VALLEY GRANDE, AL
2 (-30)
  42nd - CORBAN POTTER
  #111 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
1 (-31)
  43rd - ANTHONY YOUNG
  #77 - RESACA, GA
1 (-31)
51cc 7-8 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KEVYN DE PINHO
  #2 - BENSALEM, PA
32
  2nd - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
  #721 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
30 (-2)
  3rd - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
24 (-8)
  4th - TROY KLINE
  #547 - HYDE PARK, NY
22 (-10)
  5th - AIDAN BAILEY
  #301 - JAMESTOWN, RI
18 (-14)
  6th - MIKAH CARPENTER
  #710 - FREEPORT, IL
16 (-16)
  7th - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
15 (-17)
  8th - IAN CABAL
  #117 - FORT DIX, NJ
14 (-18)
  9th - RYDER WREN
  #121x - THORNDIKE, ME
14 (-18)
  10th - LANDON GIBSON
  #723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
14 (-18)
  11th - MAXX MILLER
  #433 - JOHNSTOWN, NY
13 (-19)
  12th - JONATHEN GEORGE
  #55 - FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
13 (-19)
  13th - JAMES SCHEIMAN
  #71 - HUNTSVILLE, AL
12 (-20)
  14th - CHADWICK NOWER
  #211 - HAMILTON, NY
11 (-21)
  15th - CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  #48 - SANTO, TX
11 (-21)
  16th - WAYNE POWERS JR
  #81 - KEYPORT, NJ
10 (-22)
  17th - KADEN MCAFFREY
  #411 - SCHAGHTICOKE, NY
10 (-22)
  18th - TALAN SMITH
  #027 - RIDGWAY, IL
10 (-22)
  19th - ANTHONY PACELLA
  #131 - WALPOLE, MA
9 (-23)
  20th - LANDON WHITNEY
  #811 - WOODSTOCK, IL
9 (-23)
  21st - TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
  #432 - HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 (-24)
  22nd - CAMERON HARDING
  #191 - NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA
8 (-24)
  23rd - KOLDEN OELENBERGER
  #704 - STATESVILLE, NC
8 (-24)
  24th - GIULIANO SALINAS
  #222 - AUBURN, NY
7 (-25)
  25th - XZAVIER HAISE
  #8 - CROPSEYVILLE, NY
7 (-25)
  26th - JACKSON BECK
  #951 - BEL AIR, MD
6 (-26)
  27th - GARRET LASSONDE
  #262 - NEEDHAM, MA
6 (-26)
  28th - JACKSON MCCARTY
  #25 - BOGART, GA
6 (-26)
  29th - ALEXANDER PATTERSON
  #502 - WESTFIELD, PA
5 (-27)
  30th - CALOGERO GIZZI
  #121 - BOICEVILLE, NY
5 (-27)
  31st - RYDER DEMOTT
  #979 - MARTINSVILLE, IN
5 (-27)
  32nd - OWEN BUTLER
  #56 - SOLVAY, NY
4 (-28)
  33rd - DALLAS CANFIELD
  #557 - SALT POINT, NY
4 (-28)
  34th - RYDER MCGEE
  #25/ - WILMINGTON, IL
4 (-28)
  35th - TANNER BERNAL
  #51 - JACKSON, NJ
3 (-29)
  36th - BLAKE PATRICK
  #428 - TROY, NY
3 (-29)
  37th - TRIGGER OSBAHR
  #44 - LAGRANGE, GA
3 (-29)
  38th - JAMES BABBISH
  #5j - HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA
2 (-30)
  39th - KADEN VARGAS
  #905 - NIANTIC, CT
2 (-30)
  40th - ROXYN RINEHART
  #452 - OXFORD, AL
2 (-30)
  41st - KOOPER FAIRBANKS
  #17 - JAMESVILLE, NY
1 (-31)
  42nd - MAX DUBOIS
  #888 - LINCOLN, RI
1 (-31)
  43rd - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
1 (-31)
65cc 10-11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - VINCE KLINE
  #17 - HYDE PARK, NY
25
  2nd - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
17 (-8)
  3rd - TYLER DEVERS
  #22 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
16 (-9)
  4th - MASON NETTLETON
  #928 - CLINTON, CT
16 (-9)
  5th - LANDON BISSONNETTE
  #89 - CARVER, MA
16 (-9)
  6th - THOR POWELL
  #15 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
16 (-9)
  7th - CHRISTIAN MERMAN
  #19 - COLLEGEVILLE, PA
15 (-10)
  8th - RYAN AMANCIO
  #360 - NEW MILFORD, CT
15 (-10)
  9th - REECE WHEATON
  #734 - IRWIN, PA
15 (-10)
  10th - JUDE SMERLICK
  #06 - SUNBURY, PA
14 (-11)
  11th - LAWRENCE LASHWAY
  #29 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
14 (-11)
  12th - KYLER RHOM
  #101 - CHARLOTTE, NC
14 (-11)
  13th - GARRET WINTON
  #141 - SHERBURNE, NY
13 (-12)
  14th - AIDEN BENSON
  #22 - DECATUR, TX
13 (-12)
  15th - AIDEN SWEENEY
  #901 - PASCOAG, RI
12 (-13)
  16th - PRESTON ZOLLERS
  #827 - BATAVIA, IL
12 (-13)
  17th - ADAM HAEN
  #211 - PEMBROKE, MA
11 (-14)
  18th - NATHAN BIERBOM
  #137 - OGLESBY, IL
11 (-14)
  19th - CODY WAGNER
  #49 - WALLKILL, NY
10 (-15)
  20th - RYAN WOELLER
  #374 - CENTERVILLE, MA
10 (-15)
  21st - JAY POTTER
  #99 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
9 (-16)
  22nd - CONNOR DIONNE
  #10 - COVENTRY, CT
9 (-16)
  23rd - LEXI FORD
  #72 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
9 (-16)
  24th - JAYDON DOYON
  #327 - HOOKSETT, NH
8 (-17)
  25th - TUFF PARKER
  #28 - NEWNAN, GA
8 (-17)
  26th - NOAH BAILEY
  #140 - CULLMAN, AL
7 (-18)
  27th - BRENDAN BROTHERS
  #745y - WHITINSVILLE, MA
6 (-19)
  28th - JACKSON MCWHORTER
  #712 - WICHITA FALLS, TX
6 (-19)
  29th - COLTON MARDIS
  #323 - CULLMAN, AL
5 (-20)
  30th - MYLES RANDALL
  #909 - MIDDLETON, NH
4 (-21)
  31st - TREVER BUTLER
  #420 - LINCOLN, AL
4 (-21)
  32nd - JAKE WEIR
  #166 - BOYLSTON, MA
3 (-22)
  33rd - TRISTEN MILLER
  #957 - LIZELLA, GA
3 (-22)
  34th - SETH HUTCHINS
  #325 - LEXINGTON, NC
2 (-23)
  35th - EATHAN SMITH
  #560 - COOKEVILLE, TN
1 (-24)
65cc 7-11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CANYON RICHARDS
  #316 - EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
29
  2nd - LANDON BISSONNETTE
  #89 - CARVER, MA
24 (-5)
  3rd - RYAN AMANCIO
  #360 - NEW MILFORD, CT
24 (-5)
  4th - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
23 (-6)
  5th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
17 (-12)
  6th - JUDE SMERLICK
  #06 - SUNBURY, PA
16 (-13)
  7th - DREW ADAMS
  #300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
16 (-13)
  8th - CHRISTIAN MERMAN
  #19 - COLLEGEVILLE, PA
15 (-14)
  9th - VINCE KLINE
  #17 - HYDE PARK, NY
15 (-14)
  10th - MIKAH CARPENTER
  #710 - FREEPORT, IL
15 (-14)
  11th - KLARK ROBBINS
  #62 - SHAMONG, NJ
14 (-15)
  12th - MASON NETTLETON
  #928 - CLINTON, CT
14 (-15)
  13th - REECE WHEATON
  #734 - IRWIN, PA
14 (-15)
  14th - PRESTON ZOLLERS
  #827 - BATAVIA, IL
13 (-16)
  15th - AUSTIN KEMERY
  #100 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
12 (-17)
  16th - AIDEN SWEENEY
  #901 - PASCOAG, RI
11 (-18)
  17th - KYLER RHOM
  #101 - CHARLOTTE, NC
11 (-18)
  18th - ADAM HAEN
  #211 - PEMBROKE, MA
10 (-19)
  19th - AIDEN BENSON
  #22 - DECATUR, TX
10 (-19)
  20th - MATTHEW MATTLIN
  #918 - WHITEFORD, MD
9 (-20)
  21st - LAWRENCE LASHWAY
  #29 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
9 (-20)
  22nd - NATHAN BIERBOM
  #137 - OGLESBY, IL
9 (-20)
  23rd - LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
  #5 - CLOVER, SC
8 (-21)
  24th - COBIN RABON
  #51 - LUGOFF, SC
7 (-22)
  25th - GRANT GETZ
  #28 - CHATSWORTH, NJ
6 (-23)
  26th - CODY WAGNER
  #49 - WALLKILL, NY
6 (-23)
  27th - RYAN WOELLER
  #374 - CENTERVILLE, MA
6 (-23)
  28th - BRENDAN DOYLE
  #100x - WYCKOFF, NJ
5 (-24)
  29th - BRENDAN BROTHERS
  #745y - WHITINSVILLE, MA
5 (-24)
  30th - TUFF PARKER
  #28 - NEWNAN, GA
5 (-24)
  31st - GAVIN MCFARLAND
  #10g - GALLOWAY, NJ
4 (-25)
  32nd - BRENNEN HASKELL
  #144 - BELLOWS FALLS, VT
4 (-25)
  33rd - DADEN LOWERY
  #33 - OHATCHEE, AL
4 (-25)
  34th - ANTHONY HILL
  #15 - CLARKSVILLE, NY
3 (-26)
  35th - JOHN ADAMS
  #82 - WESTMINISTER, VT
3 (-26)
  36th - HOLT KENNEDY
  #14 - ATHENS, AL
3 (-26)
  37th - CONNOR DIONNE
  #10 - COVENTRY, CT
2 (-27)
  38th - JACKSON MCWHORTER
  #712 - WICHITA FALLS, TX
2 (-27)
  39th - JIGGS FUSTINI
  #113 - NORTH STONINGTO, CT
1 (-28)
  40th - KONNOR BRACHO
  #476 - MOUNT JULIET, TN
1 (-28)
65cc 7-9 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CANYON RICHARDS
  #316 - EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
32
  2nd - RYAN AMANCIO
  #360 - NEW MILFORD, CT
28 (-4)
  3rd - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
26 (-6)
  4th - KEVYN DE PINHO
  #2 - BENSALEM, PA
26 (-6)
  5th - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
19 (-13)
  6th - DREW ADAMS
  #300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
16 (-16)
  7th - KLARK ROBBINS
  #62 - SHAMONG, NJ
15 (-17)
  8th - MIKAH CARPENTER
  #710 - FREEPORT, IL
15 (-17)
  9th - LANDON GIBSON
  #723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
14 (-18)
  10th - AUSTIN KEMERY
  #100 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
13 (-19)
  11th - CHADWICK NOWER
  #211 - HAMILTON, NY
12 (-20)
  12th - TRAVIS TUCKER
  #79 - MURRAY, KY
12 (-20)
  13th - JIGGS FUSTINI
  #113 - NORTH STONINGTO, CT
11 (-21)
  14th - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
11 (-21)
  15th - MATTHEW MATTLIN
  #918 - WHITEFORD, MD
10 (-22)
  16th - LUCAS PLANTE
  #311 - HUDSON, MA
10 (-22)
  17th - JAMES SCHEIMAN
  #71 - HUNTSVILLE, AL
10 (-22)
  18th - KAIDEN LINDSAY
  #8 - MORRISTOWN, NJ
9 (-23)
  19th - LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
  #5 - CLOVER, SC
9 (-23)
  20th - GRANT GETZ
  #28 - CHATSWORTH, NJ
8 (-24)
  21st - ANDREW RIBEIRO
  #17 - MARIETTA, GA
8 (-24)
  22nd - HOLT KENNEDY
  #14 - ATHENS, AL
7 (-25)
  23rd - ENEAS TAVELLA
  #50x - WAYNE, NJ
6 (-26)
  24th - GAVIN MCDANIEL
  #857 - LINCOLN, AL
6 (-26)
  25th - GIULIANO SALINAS
  #222 - AUBURN, NY
5 (-27)
  26th - DADEN LOWERY
  #33 - OHATCHEE, AL
5 (-27)
  27th - GAVIN MCFARLAND
  #10g - GALLOWAY, NJ
4 (-28)
  28th - AIDAN BAILEY
  #301 - JAMESTOWN, RI
4 (-28)
  29th - GRANT MCDONALD
  #282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
3 (-29)
  30th - COBIN RABON
  #51 - LUGOFF, SC
2 (-30)
  31st - JACKSON BERRY
  #9 - BISHOP, GA
1 (-31)
85cc 9-12 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
  #82 - MILLERSVILLE, MD
36
  2nd - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
22 (-14)
  3rd - LANDON BISSONNETTE
  #89 - CARVER, MA
20 (-16)
  4th - TYLER DEVERS
  #22 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
16 (-20)
  5th - TRAVIS MECKING
  #527 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
16 (-20)
  6th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-20)
  7th - KRYSTIAN JANIK
  #27 - OAK LAWN, IL
15 (-21)
  8th - ASHTON ARRUDA
  #188 - WESTPORT, MA
14 (-22)
  9th - PARKER CONSTABLE
  #37/ - HARRISONBURG, VA
14 (-22)
  10th - CHRISTIAN MERMAN
  #19 - COLLEGEVILLE, PA
13 (-23)
  11th - MASON NETTLETON
  #928 - CLINTON, CT
13 (-23)
  12th - NOAH SMERDON
  #444 - CAIRO, GA
13 (-23)
  13th - KOBE MCCOLLUM
  #731 - SALUNGA, PA
12 (-24)
  14th - MERRILL COX
  #113 - WINCHESTER, NH
12 (-24)
  15th - DAXTON BENNICK
  #241 - MORGANTON, NC
12 (-24)
  16th - GARRET WINTON
  #141 - SHERBURNE, NY
11 (-25)
  17th - JAYDON DOYON
  #327 - HOOKSETT, NH
11 (-25)
  18th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
11 (-25)
  19th - AYDEN BECKAGE
  #424 - JERMYN, PA
11 (-25)
  20th - DREW ADAMS
  #300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
10 (-26)
  21st - JUDE SMERLICK
  #06 - SUNBURY, PA
9 (-27)
  22nd - ETHAN ZUROWSKI
  #798 - MOOSUP, CT
9 (-27)
  23rd - TALAN ZOLLERS
  #826 - BATAVIA, IL
9 (-27)
  24th - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
8 (-28)
  25th - NATHAN TOKARSKI
  #11 - HARRISVILLE, RI
7 (-29)
  26th - REECE WHEATON
  #734 - IRWIN, PA
7 (-29)
  27th - LOGAN TENNEY
  #29 - MAPLEVILLE, RI
6 (-30)
  28th - NICHOLAS COSTANZO
  #831 - TOWNSEND, MA
5 (-31)
  29th - EVAN SCHROEDER
  #9 - HILLIARD, OH
5 (-31)
  30th - HUNTER BARAW
  #802 - IRASBURG, VT
4 (-32)
  31st - KYLER RHOM
  #101 - CHARLOTTE, NC
4 (-32)
  32nd - BARRETT CUSHMAN
  #200 - THOMSON, GA
3 (-33)
  33rd - GINGER OSGOOD
  #22 - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
2 (-34)
  34th - KASH THACKER
  #3 - ADAIRSVILLE, GA
2 (-34)
  35th - JAXSON VARGAS
  #822 - NIANTIC, CT
1 (-35)
  36th - HEATH SHADE
  #35 - CLARKSBURG, OH
1 (-35)
Amateur All-Star 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACK ROGERS
  #351 - BROOKEVILLE, MD
37
  2nd - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
  #180 - OKEANA, OH
33 (-4)
  3rd - HUNTER CALLE
  #57 - PLAINFIELD, CT
28 (-9)
  4th - NATHAN MURPHY
  #127 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
26 (-11)
  5th - CARTER BIESE
  #243 - APPLETON, WI
16 (-21)
  6th - LOGAN BOYE
  #24 - CAPE CORAL, FL
15 (-22)
  7th - JAMES HARRINGTON
  #777 - PLYMOUTH, MA
14 (-23)
  8th - MCCOY BROUGH
  #234 - KAYSVILLE, UT
14 (-23)
  9th - ZACK DOBBS
  #62 - LANCASTER, NY
13 (-24)
  10th - JORDAN JARVIS
  #30 - CLAYTON, NC
13 (-24)
  11th - DOUGLAS MANHIRE
  #167 - FRESNO, CA
12 (-25)
  12th - BRANDON GREGOIRE
  #913 - MONSON, MA
12 (-25)
  13th - JACE KESSLER
  #51/ - EAGLE, MI
12 (-25)
  14th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
  #137 - SUSSEX, NJ
11 (-26)
  15th - MARC GONZALEZ
  #12 - CAMERON, NC
11 (-26)
  16th - BLAZE CREMALDI
  #26 - ROCHESTER, NY
10 (-27)
  17th - RONNIE DEMOREST
  #221 - IRWIN, PA
10 (-27)
  18th - NATHAN AUGUSTIN
  #51 - FAYETTEVILLE, NC
9 (-28)
  19th - JAYLEND MCCARTY
  #371 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 (-30)
  20th - JACK BEELAND
  #28 - LIZELLA, GA
5 (-32)
  21st - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
4 (-33)
  22nd - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
3 (-34)
  23rd - LUKE NEESE
  #125 - JAMESTOWN, NC
2 (-35)
Beginner 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ALYSON BROWN
  #12 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
22
  2nd - BRYAN LETENDRE
  #23 - PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
21 (-1)
  3rd - DYLON HITE
  #142 - BLAKESLEE, PA
16 (-6)
  4th - CASSIE LIS
  #523 - NEW BRITAIN, CT
16 (-6)
  5th - MICHAEL JONES
  #331 - DAWSONVILLE, GA
16 (-6)
  6th - TIMOTHY HENRY
  #117 - LANHAM, MD
15 (-7)
  7th - JARED MADDEN
  #32 - DANVERS, MA
15 (-7)
  8th - ZACHARY ARNOLD
  #881 - KENNESAW, GA
15 (-7)
  9th - GAVEN HOWARTH
  #737 - BANGOR, PA
14 (-8)
  10th - RYAN MATHIEU
  #43 - CHARLTON, MA
14 (-8)
  11th - DESMOND HENDERSON
  #552 - NEWNAN, GA
14 (-8)
  12th - MICHAEL DADDEA
  #999 - EFFORT, PA
13 (-9)
  13th - AUSTIN SPOONER
  #4 - FARHAVEN, MA
13 (-9)
  14th - MATTHEW FINN
  #14 - OXFORD, MS
13 (-9)
  15th - FARRELL LANEY
  #15 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
12 (-10)
  16th - KONNER HAZEL
  #441 - SANGER, TX
12 (-10)
  17th - BYRON LETENDRE
  #403 - PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
11 (-11)
  18th - CJ TREJO
  #3 - FOREST PARK, GA
11 (-11)
  19th - JAMES MCCONNELL
  #57 - ROBERTA, GA
10 (-12)
  20th - RYLEY ALSTON
  #123 - CUMMING, GA
9 (-13)
  21st - ANDREW GILKINSON
  #211 - SUWANEE, GA
8 (-14)
  22nd - JAMES STEWART
  #901 - BETHLEHEM, GA
7 (-15)
  23rd - ROBERT BUTLER
  #122 - ROSWELL, GA
6 (-16)
  24th - LUKE MASSEY
  #516 - DECATUR, AL
5 (-17)
  25th - TAYLOR BUTLER
  #13 - KENNESAW, GA
4 (-18)
  26th - CODY CHAMBERS
  #581 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
3 (-19)
  27th - KENNETH LADSON
  #979 - MENDOTA, IL
2 (-20)
  28th - KALE BUTLER
  #50 - ROSWELL, GA
1 (-21)
Collegeboy 16-24 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - EVERHETT MYERS
  #342 - MILLERSBURG, OH
21
  2nd - LOGAN LEITZEL
  #201 - DILLSBURG, PA
16 (-5)
  3rd - JAMES HARRINGTON
  #777 - PLYMOUTH, MA
16 (-5)
  4th - AUSTIN ROBERTS
  #48 - SANTO, TX
16 (-5)
  5th - NICHOLAS LANE
  #134 - GREAT MILLS, MD
15 (-6)
  6th - JAKE SHEINIS
  #45 - CARVER, MA
15 (-6)
  7th - JORDAN CAMARATA
  #898 - SENOIA, GA
15 (-6)
  8th - PETER FLOOR
  #95 - MARLBORO, NY
14 (-7)
  9th - TJ LANPHEAR
  #575 - WESTERLY, RI
14 (-7)
  10th - TIMMY NAPPI
  #64 - CHESTERFIELD, SC
14 (-7)
  11th - CARLOS URREA
  #28 - CHESTERVFIELD, SC
13 (-8)
  12th - ALEX BELANGER
  #87 - PASCOAG, RI
13 (-8)
  13th - NATE MCLEESE
  #65 - BLOOMINGTON, IL
13 (-8)
  14th - JON HANNA
  #22 - LAKE ARIEL, PA
12 (-9)
  15th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
  #134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
12 (-9)
  16th - STEPHEN NICHOLAS III
  #814 - NEWNAN, GA
12 (-9)
  17th - CODY SMITH
  #421 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
11 (-10)
  18th - BRIAN SAUNIER JR
  #97 - CLINTON, PA
11 (-10)
  19th - JACOB VAYO
  #38 - GRAY, ME
10 (-11)
  20th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
  #704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
9 (-12)
  21st - KOLTON RAY
  #414 - GUNTERSVILLE, AL
9 (-12)
  22nd - BENJAMIN HOULE
  #94 - COLUMBIA, CT
8 (-13)
  23rd - RENZA BAILEY
  #25/ - OPELIKA, AL
8 (-13)
  24th - OWEN PAYNE
  #156 - MYSTIC, CT
7 (-14)
  25th - HENRY CAMEJO
  #1 - MIAMI, FL
7 (-14)
  26th - JACOB ROGERS
  #124 - GRAY, ME
6 (-15)
  27th - AUSTIN MCGRIFF
  #720 - DORA, AL
6 (-15)
  28th - CAMERON RODRIGUES
  #593 - SWANSEA, MA
5 (-16)
  29th - BRANDON MCBRYDE
  #5 - WOODSTOCK, GA
5 (-16)
  30th - JASON STEVENSON
  #316 - LOCUST GROVE, GA
4 (-17)
  31st - MATT BOLING
  #120 - JASPER, GA
3 (-18)
  32nd - ALEXANDER CONDE
  #171 - GLEN MILLS, PA
2 (-19)
  33rd - JAMES POE
  #29 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
1 (-20)
Mini Senior 12-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GATLIN COMBS
  #18/ - CALEDONIA, MI
45
  2nd - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
  #82 - MILLERSVILLE, MD
36 (-9)
  3rd - PETER MARRALE
  #608 - VOORHEESVILLE, NY
24 (-21)
  4th - DANNY MERESS
  #212 - ROSE CITY, MI
20 (-25)
  5th - COLE BADER
  #5c - QUAKERTOWN, PA
17 (-28)
  6th - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
16 (-29)
  7th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 (-29)
  8th - DAMIAN BUCCIERI
  #21 - NEWTOWN, CT
15 (-30)
  9th - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
  #809 - NEWNAN, GA
15 (-30)
  10th - SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
  #7 - BROOKLYN, NY
14 (-31)
  11th - AYDEN BECKAGE
  #424 - JERMYN, PA
13 (-32)
  12th - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
12 (-33)
  13th - RYAN BILLOCK JR
  #77 - POLK, PA
11 (-34)
  14th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
  #813 - SPENCER, MA
11 (-34)
  15th - TALAN ZOLLERS
  #826 - BATAVIA, IL
11 (-34)
  16th - KARSON KRUGER
  #25 - HUNTINGTON, MA
9 (-36)
  17th - ASHTON ARRUDA
  #188 - WESTPORT, MA
9 (-36)
  18th - BARRETT CUSHMAN
  #200 - THOMSON, GA
9 (-36)
  19th - COLIN DOYLE
  #191 - WYCKOFF, NJ
8 (-37)
  20th - MERRILL COX
  #113 - WINCHESTER, NH
8 (-37)
  21st - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
8 (-37)
  22nd - RYAN BOTTASS
  #115 - BUDD LAKE, NJ
7 (-38)
  23rd - ADRIAN SINKEWICH
  #672 - RUTLAND, MA
7 (-38)
  24th - HUDSON CAMPBELL
  #14 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
7 (-38)
  25th - CHASE DOYLE
  #181 - WYCKOFF, NJ
6 (-39)
  26th - CHASE STOLBERG
  #523 - PRINCETON, MA
6 (-39)
  27th - SAM SMELCER
  #13 - AFTON, TN
6 (-39)
  28th - TUCKER MONTALTO
  #611 - JEFFERSON, MA
5 (-40)
  29th - SAWYER SHOEMAKE
  #319 - CENTRAL, SC
5 (-40)
  30th - MIKEY LAMONT
  #71 - NATICK, MA
4 (-41)
  31st - MADDOX MONCRIEF
  #17 - MADISON, MS
4 (-41)
  32nd - GAGE FURTON
  #314 - COOKEVILLE, TN
3 (-42)
  33rd - KEATON REID
  #151 - HARRISBURG, IL
2 (-43)
  34th - BRENNAN DAILY
  #11 - LOUISVILLE, KY
1 (-44)
Open A 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DEVIN HARRIMAN
  #216 - BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
30
  2nd - MASON KERR
  #597 - ALTOONA, IA
16 (-14)
  3rd - MICHAEL HICKS
  #460 - FENTON, MO
16 (-14)
  4th - ADDISON EMORY IV
  #89 - OWASSO, OK
15 (-15)
  5th - JONAH LOCKS
  #44 - DIXON, CA
15 (-15)
  6th - SCOTT MESHEY
  #141 - ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
15 (-15)
  7th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
  #137 - SUSSEX, NJ
14 (-16)
  8th - ADRIAN GALAMBA
  #906 - BUCYRUS, KS
14 (-16)
  9th - RJ MACKENZIE
  #50 - FREEPORT, IL
13 (-17)
  10th - JAMES HARRINGTON
  #777 - PLYMOUTH, MA
13 (-17)
  11th - CAMERON FASNACHT
  #37 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
13 (-17)
  12th - JYIRE MITCHELL
  #196 - DEVONSHIRE, 
12 (-18)
  13th - MAURICE HEALY
  #7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
12 (-18)
  14th - LUKAS COBIAN
  #219 - DELAVAN, WI
12 (-18)
  15th - NICHOLAS LANE
  #134 - GREAT MILLS, MD
11 (-19)
  16th - TJ LANPHEAR
  #575 - WESTERLY, RI
11 (-19)
  17th - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
11 (-19)
  18th - HEATH FRANCOIS
  #293 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
10 (-20)
  19th - MCCOY BROUGH
  #234 - KAYSVILLE, UT
10 (-20)
  20th - ROBERT GREGGERSON
  #296 - SEEKONK, MA
9 (-21)
  21st - JUSTIN KELLY
  #904 - LA MOILLE, IL
9 (-21)
  22nd - KYLE HANGOS
  #421 - PASCOAG, RI
8 (-22)
  23rd - GAGE PACE
  #989 - MINOOKA, IL
8 (-22)
  24th - ZACHERY NOBREGA
  #463 - SWANSEA, MA
7 (-23)
  25th - WILLIAM HALL
  #9 - UNION MILLS, NC
7 (-23)
  26th - SHANE KELLEHER
  #887 - LINCOLN, RI
6 (-24)
  27th - STEPHEN NICHOLAS III
  #814 - NEWNAN, GA
6 (-24)
  28th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
  #134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
5 (-25)
  29th - JACOB MCDONALD
  #995 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 (-25)
  30th - VINCENT LUHOVEY
  #437 - GREENSBURG, PA
4 (-26)
  31st - NATE MCLEESE
  #65 - BLOOMINGTON, IL
4 (-26)
  32nd - AUSTIN ROBERTS
  #48 - SANTO, TX
3 (-27)
  33rd - EZRA HASTINGS
  #51 - AURORA, IN
2 (-28)
  34th - WYATT LYONSMITH
  #85 - BOISE, ID
1 (-29)
Open B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
  #180 - OKEANA, OH
32
  2nd - TYLER SOUMIS
  #105 - RINDGE, NH
28 (-4)
  3rd - KYLE TUCKER
  #114 - COVINGTON, KY
17 (-15)
  4th - COLTON EIGENMANN
  #815 - TITUSVILLE, FL
16 (-16)
  5th - LOGAN LEITZEL
  #201 - DILLSBURG, PA
15 (-17)
  6th - JAKE VARNEY
  #29 - SACO, ME
15 (-17)
  7th - LOGAN BOYE
  #24 - CAPE CORAL, FL
15 (-17)
  8th - MARCO TRASK
  #207 - GRANVILLE, MA
14 (-18)
  9th - CALEB PRUETT
  #57 - AYLETT, VA
14 (-18)
  10th - STEPHEN WEBB
  #233 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
13 (-19)
  11th - BENJAMIN HOULE
  #94 - COLUMBIA, CT
13 (-19)
  12th - CHASE FASNACHT
  #30 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
13 (-19)
  13th - CARLOS URREA
  #28 - CHESTERVFIELD, SC
12 (-20)
  14th - KEVIN HILL
  #205 - RINDGE, NH
12 (-20)
  15th - SEAN CALDERON
  #153 - GARDEN CITY, KS
12 (-20)
  16th - DYLAN RIAUBIA
  #777 - SHICKSHINNY, PA
11 (-21)
  17th - OWEN PAYNE
  #156 - MYSTIC, CT
11 (-21)
  18th - TREVOR SENTER
  #326 - SAVANNAH, GA
11 (-21)
  19th - DALTON MCLAFFERTY
  #39 - SOUTH PARIS, ME
10 (-22)
  20th - WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
  #355 - SYCAMORE, OH
10 (-22)
  21st - JONATHAN RANK
  #831 - ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
9 (-23)
  22nd - ALEX PHANEUF
  #48 - STOW, MA
9 (-23)
  23rd - ALEX RICE
  #812 - MILLS RIVER, NC
9 (-23)
  24th - DANIEL SLADOVNIK
  #996 - EASTON, PA
8 (-24)
  25th - AARON GADD
  #125 - ACUSHNET, MA
8 (-24)
  26th - CLAYTON CLARY
  #431 - LAURELVILLE, OH
8 (-24)
  27th - THOMAS ANDREWS
  #28 - MEREDITH, NH
6 (-26)
  28th - COLLIN LUND
  #55 - VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN
6 (-26)
  29th - EVERHETT MYERS
  #342 - MILLERSBURG, OH
5 (-27)
  30th - RYLAN SMITH
  #124 - SHARPSBURG, GA
5 (-27)
  31st - PATRICK CARON
  #68 - LEWISTON, ME
4 (-28)
  32nd - SETH QUESINBERRY
  #256 - LEESVILLE, SC
4 (-28)
  33rd - MARK SIMOLARIS
  #41 - PALMER, MA
3 (-29)
  34th - DEVON REICHARD
  #232 - ARLINGTON, TN
3 (-29)
  35th - CRAIG SPENCER
  #510 - LITCHFIELD, ME
2 (-30)
  36th - BRIAN SAUNIER JR
  #97 - CLINTON, PA
2 (-30)
  37th - AUSTIN RALSTON
  #992 - LOUISVILLE, KY
1 (-31)
Open C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JOHN MCKENNEY
  #519 - WELLAND, ON
27
  2nd - COLBY DAVIS
  #136 - BERKSHIRE, NY
26 (-1)
  3rd - JACOB RAYMOND
  #83 - HARRISVILLE, RI
19 (-8)
  4th - PIERCE FOSTER
  #50 - WAPPINGERS FALL, NY
16 (-11)
  5th - RYAN FRIEDLY
  #20 - NEW MILFORD, CT
16 (-11)
  6th - BRADY LARSON
  #108 - LOOMIS, CA
16 (-11)
  7th - NICHOLAS GOSSELIN
  #64 - PASCOAG, RI
15 (-12)
  8th - GAGE MCBEE
  #79 - DALTON, GA
15 (-12)
  9th - CORY BUPP
  #908 - YORK HAVEN, PA
14 (-13)
  10th - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #157 - CONCORD, VT
14 (-13)
  11th - JOSHUA MALONEY
  #155 - TROY, NY
13 (-14)
  12th - NATHAN ALFARO
  #241 - SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
13 (-14)
  13th - ZAC BLANCO
  #527 - CHEPACHET, RI
12 (-15)
  14th - JOSHUA WINTERS
  #247 - STURGIS, KY
12 (-15)
  15th - ALLEN BROOKS
  #8 - PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
11 (-16)
  16th - JACOB VAYO
  #38 - GRAY, ME
11 (-16)
  17th - LYLE HAYDT
  #129 - PALMERTON, PA
10 (-17)
  18th - JEROME REYNOLDS
  #11 - LIBERTY, ME
10 (-17)
  19th - TYLER CASTONGIA
  #582 - RENSSELAER, IN
10 (-17)
  20th - JASON KALNAS
  #08 - EASTON, PA
9 (-18)
  21st - JOHN AMENDOLARE
  #75 - PEMBROKE, MA
9 (-18)
  22nd - STANTON DAVIS
  #73 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
9 (-18)
  23rd - MATTHEW COOK
  #324 - FOSTER, RI
8 (-19)
  24th - KEVIN BREAULT
  #126 - GRAFTON, MA
8 (-19)
  25th - ZACH CHILTON
  #89 - DACULA, GA
8 (-19)
  26th - RALPH FERRARA
  #53 - WALDEN, NY
7 (-20)
  27th - MASON MORIARTY
  #751 - PLAINFIELD, CT
7 (-20)
  28th - TERRY PIERCE
  #281 - TEMPLE, GA
7 (-20)
  29th - CODY SMITH
  #421 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
6 (-21)
  30th - BAILEY AYERS
  #14 - CISCO, GA
6 (-21)
  31st - ROBERT MARTIN
  #221 - TAFTON, PA
5 (-22)
  32nd - ERIC KIDNEY
  #522 - PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
5 (-22)
  33rd - BRANDON CAUSEY
  #641 - BYRON, GA
5 (-22)
  34th - GARY THOMAN JR
  #814 - MOSCOW, PA
4 (-23)
  35th - DAVID HOUSEAL
  #437 - EAGLEVILLE, PA
4 (-23)
  36th - TAYLOR GOFF
  #8 - BELLE, MO
4 (-23)
  37th - SETH DOLAN
  #24 - SCRANTON, PA
3 (-24)
  38th - RYAN MATHIEU
  #43 - CHARLTON, MA
3 (-24)
  39th - HOUSTON HAYWORTH
  #128 - KINGSPORT, TN
3 (-24)
  40th - TYLER WILSON
  #516 - AVOCA, PA
2 (-25)
  41st - ALEXANDER DECOSTA
  #125 - LAKEVILLE, MA
2 (-25)
  42nd - LAWSON DAVIS
  #11 - TUNNEL HILL, GA
2 (-25)
  43rd - TRENTON SHERMAN
  #928 - VICTOR, NY
1 (-26)
  44th - COLE TOMPSON
  #717 - BUXTON, ME
1 (-26)
Schoolboy 1 12-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BROCK WAGNER
  #711 - BREMEN, OH
32
  2nd - RYAN LANGAN
  #196 - NATICK, MA
23 (-9)
  3rd - GAGE LINVILLE
  #402 - LAKE PARK, GA
16 (-16)
  4th - TRENTON SHERMAN
  #928 - VICTOR, NY
15 (-17)
  5th - SAMUEL ST LAURENT
  #127 - WEST WARREN, MA
15 (-17)
  6th - CHASE YENTZER
  #316 - CARLISLE, PA
15 (-17)
  7th - ADIN OUELLETTE
  #800 - SOMERS, CT
14 (-18)
  8th - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
14 (-18)
  9th - BRIAN CRAWFORD
  #33 - WEST CHESTER, PA
13 (-19)
  10th - JOHN BAILEY
  #27 - JAMESTOWN, RI
13 (-19)
  11th - ADAM SMERDON
  #42 - CAIRO, GA
13 (-19)
  12th - JOHN SKRYPEK
  #427j - MILFORD, PA
12 (-20)
  13th - CURTIS LUSSIER
  #219 - SPENCER, MA
12 (-20)
  14th - JACK BEELAND
  #28 - LIZELLA, GA
12 (-20)
  15th - LUKE MAGNETTI
  #71 - NEW EGYPT, NJ
11 (-21)
  16th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #144 - CONCORD, VT
11 (-21)
  17th - JAMES CHURN III
  #3 - ANNAPOLIS, MD
10 (-22)
  18th - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
  #18 - DENVER, NC
10 (-22)
  19th - EZRA PARKER
  #35 - CARTERSVILLE, GA
9 (-23)
  20th - DAMON MCCOY
  #12 - CARLISLE, PA
8 (-24)
  21st - DJ GRITZMACHER
  #112 - SUSSEX, WI
8 (-24)
  22nd - NATE MASON
  #103 - CANTON, GA
7 (-25)
  23rd - ANTHONY BRETTELL
  #329 - ETNA, OH
6 (-26)
  24th - NICKY OSNACH
  #313 - TEULON, MB
5 (-27)
  25th - COREY ALLEN
  #31 - MOBILE, AL
4 (-28)
  26th - BRYSON RAYMOND
  #26 - LILBURN, GA
3 (-29)
  27th - EWAN KRISCH
  #92 - SANDWICH, IL
2 (-30)
  28th - EVAN JENNINGS
  #212 - GAINESVILLE, GA
1 (-31)
Schoolboy 2 14-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACK ROGERS
  #351 - BROOKEVILLE, MD
47
  2nd - HUNTER CALLE
  #57 - PLAINFIELD, CT
30 (-17)
  3rd - NATHAN MURPHY
  #127 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
23 (-24)
  4th - ADIN OUELLETTE
  #800 - SOMERS, CT
20 (-27)
  5th - MICHAEL MERESS
  #211 - ROSE CITY, MI
16 (-31)
  6th - CARTER BIESE
  #243 - APPLETON, WI
16 (-31)
  7th - WYATT WAWRO
  #92 - EDEN, NY
15 (-32)
  8th - BRANDON GREGOIRE
  #913 - MONSON, MA
14 (-33)
  9th - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
14 (-33)
  10th - TYLER KOZIK
  #38 - CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP, PA
13 (-34)
  11th - JAKE VARNEY
  #29 - SACO, ME
13 (-34)
  12th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #144 - CONCORD, VT
13 (-34)
  13th - DAVID ROTHWELL
  #61 - FOSTER, RI
12 (-35)
  14th - LOGAN BOYE
  #24 - CAPE CORAL, FL
12 (-35)
  15th - AYDEN NYLAND
  #71 - NEW HAMPTON, NY
11 (-36)
  16th - JAYLEND MCCARTY
  #371 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11 (-36)
  17th - TRYSTAN ORTT
  #101 - WESTFIELD, PA
10 (-37)
  18th - MATTEO MELLO
  #619 - WAKEFIELD, MA
10 (-37)
  19th - SEAN CALDERON
  #153 - GARDEN CITY, KS
10 (-37)
  20th - AARON COTTRELL
  #117 - ARCANUM, OH
9 (-38)
  21st - ZACHARY STRIEFSKY
  #12 - BROWNDALE, PA
8 (-39)
  22nd - DJ GRITZMACHER
  #112 - SUSSEX, WI
8 (-39)
  23rd - KEVIN HILL
  #205 - RINDGE, NH
7 (-40)
  24th - WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN
  #355 - SYCAMORE, OH
7 (-40)
  25th - CAMERON THURSTON
  #43 - NORTH BROOKFIELD, MA
6 (-41)
  26th - BREKTON FRAKER
  #21 - MARENGO, OH
5 (-42)
  27th - NICHOLAS KENT
  #15x - RUTLAND, MA
4 (-43)
  28th - ALEX ABBOTT
  #26 - DAHLONEGA, GA
4 (-43)
  29th - NATHAN COYMAN
  #440 - EAST SANDWICH, MA
3 (-44)
  30th - JACK LEATHERS III
  #43 - DALLAS, GA
3 (-44)
  31st - BRANDON KELLY
  #314 - MARION, OH
2 (-45)
  32nd - CHASE YENTZER
  #316 - CARLISLE, PA
1 (-46)
Supermini 1 9-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GATLIN COMBS
  #18/ - CALEDONIA, MI
43
  2nd - COLE BADER
  #5c - QUAKERTOWN, PA
29 (-14)
  3rd - DANNY MERESS
  #212 - ROSE CITY, MI
22 (-21)
  4th - BRYCE SHELLY
  #34 - TELFORD, PA
16 (-27)
  5th - KAEDEN AMERINE
  #32 - GREAT BEND, KS
16 (-27)
  6th - RYDER DIFRANCESCO
  #199 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 (-28)
  7th - DAMIAN BUCCIERI
  #21 - NEWTOWN, CT
14 (-29)
  8th - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
  #809 - NEWNAN, GA
14 (-29)
  9th - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
13 (-30)
  10th - TRAVIS MECKING
  #527 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
13 (-30)
  11th - MYLES GILMORE
  #161 - CAIRO, GA
13 (-30)
  12th - RAYMOND SULLIVAN
  #83 - VIOLA, DE
12 (-31)
  13th - SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
  #7 - BROOKLYN, NY
12 (-31)
  14th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
11 (-32)
  15th - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
11 (-32)
  16th - COLE EGLI
  #50 - GREELEY, PA
10 (-33)
  17th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
  #813 - SPENCER, MA
10 (-33)
  18th - JOSE GUDIEL
  #88 - CULLODEN, GA
10 (-33)
  19th - KARSON KRUGER
  #25 - HUNTINGTON, MA
9 (-34)
  20th - BLAKE MILTON
  #823 - GILBERTVILLE, MA
9 (-34)
  21st - KATIE BENSON
  #28 - DELMAR, DE
9 (-34)
  22nd - RYAN BILLOCK JR
  #77 - POLK, PA
8 (-35)
  23rd - PETER MARRALE
  #608 - VOORHEESVILLE, NY
8 (-35)
  24th - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
8 (-35)
  25th - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
7 (-36)
  26th - ADRIAN SINKEWICH
  #672 - RUTLAND, MA
7 (-36)
  27th - DEVIN SALO
  #87 - GREER, SC
7 (-36)
  28th - ETHAN ZUROWSKI
  #798 - MOOSUP, CT
6 (-37)
  29th - TALAN ZOLLERS
  #826 - BATAVIA, IL
6 (-37)
  30th - LUKE MAGNETTI
  #71 - NEW EGYPT, NJ
5 (-38)
  31st - RIDER MATTOX
  #201 - BRYSON CITY, NC
5 (-38)
  32nd - NATHAN TOKARSKI
  #11 - HARRISVILLE, RI
4 (-39)
  33rd - EVAN SCHROEDER
  #9 - HILLIARD, OH
4 (-39)
  34th - CHASE STOLBERG
  #523 - PRINCETON, MA
3 (-40)
  35th - HUDSON CAMPBELL
  #14 - LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
3 (-40)
  36th - NICHOLAS COSTANZO
  #831 - TOWNSEND, MA
2 (-41)
  37th - SAM SMELCER
  #13 - AFTON, TN
2 (-41)
  38th - KASH THACKER
  #3 - ADAIRSVILLE, GA
1 (-42)
Supermini 2 13-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GATLIN COMBS
  #18/ - CALEDONIA, MI
43
  2nd - COLE BADER
  #5c - QUAKERTOWN, PA
26 (-17)
  3rd - RYAN LANGAN
  #196 - NATICK, MA
26 (-17)
  4th - BRYCE SHELLY
  #34 - TELFORD, PA
16 (-27)
  5th - KAEDEN AMERINE
  #32 - GREAT BEND, KS
16 (-27)
  6th - WYATT LIEBECK
  #411 - NEW FRANKEN, WI
15 (-28)
  7th - PETER MARRALE
  #608 - VOORHEESVILLE, NY
14 (-29)
  8th - THOMAS WELCH
  #98 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
14 (-29)
  9th - RAYMOND SULLIVAN
  #83 - VIOLA, DE
13 (-30)
  10th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
  #813 - SPENCER, MA
13 (-30)
  11th - MYLES GILMORE
  #161 - CAIRO, GA
13 (-30)
  12th - BLAKE MILTON
  #823 - GILBERTVILLE, MA
12 (-31)
  13th - EAMON SMITH
  #282 - WINOOSKI, VT
11 (-32)
  14th - JACK BALDWIN
  #117 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
11 (-32)
  15th - COLE EGLI
  #50 - GREELEY, PA
10 (-33)
  16th - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
10 (-33)
  17th - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
9 (-34)
  18th - DEVIN SALO
  #87 - GREER, SC
9 (-34)
  19th - JOSEPH DIFRANCESCO
  #420 - S PLAINFIELD, NJ
8 (-35)
  20th - PAXTON PATTERSON
  #717 - WOODBURY, GA
8 (-35)
  21st - JACOB COLELLA
  #44x - FRANKLIN, MA
7 (-36)
  22nd - LUCAS GEISTLER
  #121 - NEWARK, IL
7 (-36)
  23rd - SAWYER SHOEMAKE
  #319 - CENTRAL, SC
6 (-37)
  24th - CHASE STUCKEY
  #27 - FAYETTEVILLE, GA
5 (-38)
  25th - RIDER MATTOX
  #201 - BRYSON CITY, NC
4 (-39)
  26th - NICHOLAS CAPPS
  #38 - HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 (-40)
  27th - CHRISTIAN ALLEN
  #11 - MOBILE, AL
2 (-41)
Womens 12 & up 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KENDALL CHASE
  #605 - INDIAN ORCHARD, MA
32
  2nd - BRIGHTON RICHARDS
  #364 - EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
28 (-4)
  3rd - ALYSON BROWN
  #12 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
22 (-10)
  4th - KATIE BENSON
  #28 - DELMAR, DE
16 (-16)
  5th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
  #14 - PRESTON, CT
15 (-17)
  6th - HARLEY PARKER
  #17 - NEWNAN, GA
15 (-17)
  7th - IZABELLA KOZLOWSKI
  #10 - SOUTH BERRY, CT
14 (-18)
  8th - CASSIE LIS
  #523 - NEW BRITAIN, CT
14 (-18)
  9th - REESE CAMARATA
  #29 - SENOIA, GA
14 (-18)
  10th - KYLEIGH MCLAUGHLIN
  #1 - EAST MOLINE, IL
13 (-19)
  11th - GINGER OSGOOD
  #22 - SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
12 (-20)
  12th - ASHLEIGH NEWMARKER
  #122 - OTTAWA, IL
12 (-20)
  13th - CAMERON MEDAS
  #711 - RAYNAHM, MA
11 (-21)
  14th - ABBY PHILYAW
  #07 - CULLMAN, AL
11 (-21)
  15th - KAYLENE GATES
  #108 - NORTON, MA
10 (-22)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds