AMSOIL Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2018 Amateur South Series
250 A AX 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ADDISON EMORY IV
  #89 - OWASSO, OK
35
  2nd - JORDAN JARVIS
  #30 - CLAYTON, NC
29 (-6)
  3rd - NICHOLAS LANE
  #134 - GREAT MILLS, MD
26 (-9)
  4th - JAXON HADLOW
  #36 - CAIRO, GA
22 (-13)
  5th - CARTER HALPAIN
  #17 - LUBBOCK, TX
16 (-19)
  6th - PARKER FLEMING
  #334 - QUINLAN, TX
16 (-19)
  7th - MASON KERR
  #597 - ALTOONA, IA
16 (-19)
  8th - LANE STALEY
  #740 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
15 (-20)
  9th - KEVIN MORANZ
  #346 - TOPEKA, KS
15 (-20)
  10th - SEAN SWETT
  #007 - CONCORD, NC
15 (-20)
  11th - JYIRE MITCHELL
  #196 - DEVONSHIRE, 
14 (-21)
  12th - SCOTT MESHEY
  #141 - ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
13 (-22)
  13th - CAMERON FASNACHT
  #37 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
12 (-23)
  14th - TEREN GERBER
  #59 - CHESTERFIELD, SC
11 (-24)
  15th - NICK TOMASUNAS
  #102 - TALLAHASSEE, FL
11 (-24)
  16th - BRANDON HUGNEY
  #222 - MOUNT JOY, PA
10 (-25)
  17th - TIM MYERS
  #826 - CALHOUN FALLS, SC
10 (-25)
  18th - BRANDON ROWELL
  #87 - ADVANCE, NC
9 (-26)
  19th - RICKY DRAPER
  #821 - BELLEVUE, NE
9 (-26)
  20th - ADRIAN GALAMBA
  #906 - BUCYRUS, KS
9 (-26)
  21st - MCCOY BROUGH
  #234 - KAYSVILLE, UT
8 (-27)
  22nd - BRANDON BLANTON
  #618 - WHEELERSBURG, OH
8 (-27)
  23rd - BRANDON MARSALIS
  #48 - WARNER ROBINS, GA
7 (-28)
  24th - WYATT LYONSMITH
  #85 - BOISE, ID
7 (-28)
  25th - LUKE NEESE
  #125 - JAMESTOWN, NC
6 (-29)
  26th - HANNAH HODGES
  #172 - DELAND, FL
4 (-31)
  27th - BRIAN MARTY
  #174 - OLYMPIA, WA
3 (-32)
  28th - KYLIE FASNACHT
  #1 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
2 (-33)
  29th - MATT KARWAT
  #277 - MIMS, FL
1 (-34)
AMSOIL Dominator Supermini 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - SAGE LEWIS
  #142 - DESTIN, FL
44
  2nd - NOAH STEVENS
  #97 - DANBURY, NC
34 (-10)
  3rd - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
29 (-15)
  4th - THOMAS WELCH
  #98 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
27 (-17)
  5th - JEREMY RYAN
  #10 - MORGAN HILL, CA
24 (-20)
  6th - DAKOTA ALDREDGE
  #809 - NEWNAN, GA
21 (-23)
  7th - JOSE GUDIEL
  #88 - CULLODEN, GA
20 (-24)
  8th - JACK CHAMBERS
  #102 - AUBURNDALE, FL
16 (-28)
  9th - AYDEN SHIVE
  #731 - DADE CITY, FL
14 (-30)
  10th - DEVIN SALO
  #87 - GREER, SC
14 (-30)
  11th - KAEDEN AMERINE
  #32 - GREAT BEND, KS
13 (-31)
  12th - BRYCE SHELLY
  #34 - TELFORD, PA
13 (-31)
  13th - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
13 (-31)
  14th - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
  #82 - MILLERSVILLE, MD
13 (-31)
  15th - CADEN BRASWELL
  #222 - SHALIMAR, FL
12 (-32)
  16th - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
12 (-32)
  17th - MATTI JORGENSEN
  #4 - POMPANO BEACH, FL
10 (-34)
  18th - AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
  #7/ - JUNCTION CITY, OH
10 (-34)
  19th - CHRISTOPHER ACHATZ
  #124 - SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
10 (-34)
  20th - DREW ADAMS
  #300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
9 (-35)
  21st - JACOB INGRAM
  #62 - PENFIELD, PA
8 (-36)
  22nd - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
7 (-37)
  23rd - PARKER CONSTABLE
  #37/ - HARRISONBURG, VA
7 (-37)
  24th - KATIE BENSON
  #28 - DELMAR, DE
5 (-39)
  25th - ISAAC JUERGENS
  #616 - WALDORF, MD
5 (-39)
  26th - CRUISE ALLEN
  #8 - CLIMAX, NC
4 (-40)
  27th - BRAXTON BURNSED
  #44 - HILLIARD, FL
3 (-41)
  28th - AUSTIN SCHAFER
  #36 - HAMER, SC
3 (-41)
  29th - EVAN FERRY
  #75 - LARGO, FL
2 (-42)
  30th - JACK BALDWIN
  #117 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
2 (-42)
  31st - MASON DUNNIGAN
  #119 - PINNACLE, NC
2 (-42)
  32nd - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
2 (-42)
Ultracross 50cc 4-8 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
  #46 - POWHATAN, VA
42
  2nd - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
32 (-10)
  3rd - TYLER FRALEY
  #15 - NEW LONDON, NC
26 (-16)
  4th - CARSON BULLIN
  #617 - HUNTERSVILLE, NC
22 (-20)
  5th - AUSTIN MEADS
  #19 - ELIZABETH CITY, NC
17 (-25)
  6th - ZACHARY HATT
  #255 - CENTER HILL, FL
16 (-26)
  7th - CASH LANDRY
  #357 - MANDEVILLE, LA
15 (-27)
  8th - BRODY ADKINS
  #16 - HUNTINGTON, WV
15 (-27)
  9th - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
  #721 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
14 (-28)
  10th - LANDON BILYEU
  #25 - GLEN ALLEN, VA
12 (-30)
  11th - TRAVIS DUGGINS
  #3 - LEWISVILLE, NC
11 (-31)
  12th - WALKER HERNDON
  #00 - CONNELLY SPG, NC
10 (-32)
  13th - JONATHAN GETZ
  #22 - OLD TOWN, FL
10 (-32)
  14th - COLEMAN WILBORNE
  #324 - LYMAN, SC
9 (-33)
  15th - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
9 (-33)
  16th - BRADY SKINNER
  #212 - DOVER, NC
7 (-35)
  17th - QUINN DESPRES
  #44x - ONSET, MA
5 (-37)
  18th - BENJAMIN SHOREY
  #68 - MOORE, SC
4 (-38)
  19th - LINCOLN SNIDER
  #05 - NEW BERN, NC
3 (-39)
  20th - BRADLEY HAYES JR
  #8 - WINSTON SALEM, NC
2 (-40)
  21st - LAHNA MACNEIL
  #61 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
1 (-41)
125 BC 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
45
  2nd - HUNTER LAYTON
  #60 - CULLODEN, GA
38 (-7)
  3rd - PRESTON BARNGROVER
  #16/ - CAMDEN, SC
32 (-13)
  4th - BROCK WAGNER
  #711 - BREMEN, OH
25 (-20)
  5th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #144 - CONCORD, VT
24 (-21)
  6th - DALTON COMBS
  #619 - MOUNT AIRY, NC
23 (-22)
  7th - CULLIN PARK
  #43/ - CLERMONT, FL
16 (-29)
  8th - KAEDEN KNIFFING
  #85 - ESCONDIDO, CA
15 (-30)
  9th - CHASE YENTZER
  #316 - CARLISLE, PA
13 (-32)
  10th - GAGE LINVILLE
  #402 - LAKE PARK, GA
12 (-33)
  11th - ADIN OUELLETTE
  #800 - SOMERS, CT
12 (-33)
  12th - ADAM SMERDON
  #42 - CAIRO, GA
11 (-34)
  13th - ROBERT LAREW
  #778 - CHESTERFIELD, VA
11 (-34)
  14th - JUSTIN COKINOS
  #444 - HANOVER, MA
10 (-35)
  15th - DAMON MCCOY
  #12 - CARLISLE, PA
9 (-36)
  16th - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
  #18 - DENVER, NC
8 (-37)
  17th - CAMERON GAUSE
  #435 - TAMPA, FL
6 (-39)
  18th - COLE BRADFORD
  #27 - BRANDON, FL
5 (-40)
  19th - ANTHONY BRETTELL
  #329 - ETNA, OH
4 (-41)
  20th - CAMERON DANIELS
  #9 - VENICE, FL
3 (-42)
  21st - JASON HAWKINS
  #523 - DAMASCUS, MD
2 (-43)
  22nd - COLIN STRIFE
  #46 - ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
1 (-44)
25+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ERIC MCKAY
  #878 - HOLLYWOOD, MD
31
  2nd - CHARLES BUFFUM
  #929 - PEORIA, IL
30 (-1)
  3rd - JOSHUA SCHMITT
  #187 - RALEIGH, NC
27 (-4)
  4th - DUSTIN BIARS
  #601 - GALLIPOLIS, OH
27 (-4)
  5th - THOMAS GREENHOE
  #294 - JACKSON, NJ
19 (-12)
  6th - LARRY PARTIN
  #419 - TAMPA, FL
16 (-15)
  7th - RICKY DRAPER
  #821 - BELLEVUE, NE
16 (-15)
  8th - KYLE TUCKER
  #114 - COVINGTON, KY
16 (-15)
  9th - DANIEL JARAMILLO
  #827 - MIAMI, FL
15 (-16)
  10th - DUSTIN JENSEN
  #101 - OKEECHOBEE, FL
14 (-17)
  11th - JONATHON MOSS
  #227 - FORT MILL, SC
14 (-17)
  12th - MICHAEL MERCER
  #181 - CINCINNATI, OH
13 (-18)
  13th - MICHAEL WANSER
  #712 - NORTHPORT, NY
12 (-19)
  14th - DANIEL DINKINS
  #214 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
12 (-19)
  15th - JUSTIN COOPER
  #954 - WHEELERSBURG, OH
12 (-19)
  16th - GLENN CURREY
  #988 - LAKELAND, FL
11 (-20)
  17th - JED DRYE
  #900 - LEXINGTON, NC
11 (-20)
  18th - KYLE WILLIAMSON
  #34 - LARGO, FL
10 (-21)
  19th - SCOTT KOOISTRA
  #92 - SUGAR GROVE, IL
8 (-23)
  20th - NICHOLAS ROGERS
  #3 - GASTON, SC
8 (-23)
  21st - COURTNEY GERALD
  #89 - FRANKLINTON, LA
8 (-23)
  22nd - SAMUEL MARITATO
  #350 - LUTZ, FL
7 (-24)
  23rd - KODY DUKE
  #526 - COLUMBIA, SC
7 (-24)
  24th - KYLE CRONIN
  #959 - SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
6 (-25)
  25th - JACK PIETRANTONE
  #411 - SARASOTA, FL
5 (-26)
  26th - ERIC JACOBS
  #359 - CLEARWATER, FL
4 (-27)
  27th - MAGNUS MARKESTAD
  #13 - LENA, OS
3 (-28)
  28th - RIP SALOMONE
  #02 - POWHATAN, VA
2 (-29)
  29th - ROBBY RENNER
  #153 - MULBERRY, FL
1 (-30)
250 B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACK ROGERS
  #351 - BROOKEVILLE, MD
37
  2nd - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
31 (-6)
  3rd - COLTON DURAND
  #74 - DALLAS CITY, IL
28 (-9)
  4th - JAYLEND MCCARTY
  #371 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
22 (-15)
  5th - BLAZE CREMALDI
  #26 - ROCHESTER, NY
20 (-17)
  6th - DYLAN SKAGGS
  #94 - LA GRANGE, KY
19 (-18)
  7th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #144 - CONCORD, VT
17 (-20)
  8th - COLTON EIGENMANN
  #815 - TITUSVILLE, FL
16 (-21)
  9th - EUGENE CHRISTIAN
  #98 - OXFORD, NC
16 (-21)
  10th - NATHAN MURPHY
  #127 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
16 (-21)
  11th - LOGAN BOYE
  #24 - CAPE CORAL, FL
15 (-22)
  12th - LEVI CAMPBELL
  #113 - CAIRO, GA
15 (-22)
  13th - TYLER WILLIAMS
  #218 - ASHEBORO, NC
15 (-22)
  14th - CALEB PRUETT
  #57 - AYLETT, VA
15 (-22)
  15th - KAEDEN KNIFFING
  #85 - ESCONDIDO, CA
13 (-24)
  16th - CARTER BIESE
  #243 - APPLETON, WI
12 (-25)
  17th - CHRIS GRAGG
  #721 - TAYLORSVILLE, NC
12 (-25)
  18th - JONAH GEISTLER
  #625 - NEWARK, IL
11 (-26)
  19th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
  #180 - OKEANA, OH
10 (-27)
  20th - SETH BROWN
  #417 - BROOKSVILLE, FL
9 (-28)
  21st - KYLE TUCKER
  #114 - COVINGTON, KY
9 (-28)
  22nd - MARC GONZALEZ
  #12 - CAMERON, NC
8 (-29)
  23rd - DANIEL DINKINS
  #214 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
7 (-30)
  24th - KYLE SMITH
  #965 - WHITE, GA
6 (-31)
  25th - BAILEY BREEN
  #2 - JAMUL, CA
6 (-31)
  26th - GARRETT HOFFMAN
  #24 - WHITEFORD, MD
5 (-32)
  27th - KEVIN HILL
  #205 - RINDGE, NH
4 (-33)
  28th - ANTHONY GIGLIO
  #219 - SPRING HILL, FL
4 (-33)
  29th - TY CASEY
  #132 - SEMINOLE, FL
3 (-34)
  30th - PATRICK ANDERSON
  #70 - HOLLYWOOD, MD
3 (-34)
  31st - BLADE BENSON
  #24 - GROTTOES, VA
2 (-35)
  32nd - SHANE DONLON
  #105 - SUMTER, SC
1 (-36)
  33rd - CODY CLINE
  #727 - ROCKINGHAM, VA
1 (-36)
250 C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JUAN LYNCH
  #129 - CULLODEN, GA
39
  2nd - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #157 - CONCORD, VT
36 (-3)
  3rd - DYLAN RIDGEWAY
  #167 - NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
30 (-9)
  4th - HOUSTON HAYWORTH
  #128 - KINGSPORT, TN
25 (-14)
  5th - JARRETT DREWES
  #20 - SEMINOLE, FL
16 (-23)
  6th - ANTHONY BRETTELL
  #329 - ETNA, OH
16 (-23)
  7th - ZACHARY PILAND
  #345 - BLUE RIDGE, TX
16 (-23)
  8th - MATT PINTO
  #621 - BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
15 (-24)
  9th - JACK VALDEZ
  #14 - ORLANDO, FL
14 (-25)
  10th - KEENAN FOSTER
  #414 - GREENSBORO, NC
13 (-26)
  11th - JOHN REZENDE
  #17 - PEMBROKE PNES, FL
12 (-27)
  12th - JAMESON MCHALE
  #413 - PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
12 (-27)
  13th - SPENCER PRICE
  #19 - MIDDLESEX, NC
12 (-27)
  14th - RENZO MEDVESCIG
  #15 - MIAMI, FL
11 (-28)
  15th - LOGAN FLANDERS
  #411 - THONOTOSASSA, FL
10 (-29)
  16th - CARSON ESSMAN
  #123 - PORTSMOUTH, OH
10 (-29)
  17th - DANIEL HEED
  #35 - SARASOTA, FL
9 (-30)
  18th - SAMUEL HOUSE
  #17 - KINGSVILLE, MD
9 (-30)
  19th - JARED MARSHALL
  #2 - FANCY GAP, VA
9 (-30)
  20th - MASON COMBS
  #19 - SANDUSKY, OH
8 (-31)
  21st - BRIAN CAMPBELL
  #318 - QUAKERTOWN, PA
8 (-31)
  22nd - CONNER MORRIS
  #412 - VALRICO, FL
7 (-32)
  23rd - COOPER GORDON
  #16 - CARLISLE, PA
7 (-32)
  24th - HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
  #34 - PALM COAST, FL
6 (-33)
  25th - JUSTIN SMITH
  #333 - HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 (-34)
  26th - JAYCEE DOOLEY
  #759 - SILER CITY, NC
5 (-34)
  27th - COLE GILLEAN
  #12 - BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 (-35)
  28th - JASE THOMPSON
  #25 - ROME, GA
4 (-35)
  29th - KEVIN CSANADI
  #38 - LAND O LAKES, FL
3 (-36)
  30th - KYLE SMITH
  #128 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
3 (-36)
  31st - JONATHAN FITZGERALD
  #541 - APOPKA, FL
2 (-37)
  32nd - SAM HAMPE
  #841 - MC DONALD, PA
2 (-37)
  33rd - MICHAEL CLEMENTE
  #127 - OCALA, FL
1 (-38)
  34th - CHASE KISER
  #28 - WALNUT COVE, NC
1 (-38)
30+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ERIC MCKAY
  #878 - HOLLYWOOD, MD
43
  2nd - JOSHUA SCHMITT
  #187 - RALEIGH, NC
30 (-13)
  3rd - DUSTIN BIARS
  #601 - GALLIPOLIS, OH
29 (-14)
  4th - CHARLES BUFFUM
  #929 - PEORIA, IL
28 (-15)
  5th - THOMAS GREENHOE
  #294 - JACKSON, NJ
18 (-25)
  6th - JOSH WYATT
  #115 - SALTVILLE, VA
17 (-26)
  7th - DUSTIN JENSEN
  #101 - OKEECHOBEE, FL
16 (-27)
  8th - MICHAEL MERCER
  #181 - CINCINNATI, OH
15 (-28)
  9th - KYLE WILLIAMSON
  #34 - LARGO, FL
13 (-30)
  10th - JORDAN HELMAN
  #45 - TAMPA, FL
12 (-31)
  11th - JONATHON MOSS
  #227 - FORT MILL, SC
12 (-31)
  12th - WESLEY SAPP
  #52 - WINSTON SALEM, NC
12 (-31)
  13th - BOBBY HOWARD
  #411 - RALEIGH, NC
12 (-31)
  14th - SHAWN MAYO
  #110 - ORLANDO, FL
11 (-32)
  15th - JONATHAN JONES
  #383 - WEST COLUMBIA, SC
11 (-32)
  16th - JESSICA PATTERSON
  #250 - TRAVELERS REST, SC
11 (-32)
  17th - WAYNE PETERSON
  #301 - BROCKTON, MA
10 (-33)
  18th - TIM MYERS
  #826 - CALHOUN FALLS, SC
10 (-33)
  19th - DANIEL PARLIER
  #120 - ASHEVILLE, NC
10 (-33)
  20th - TIMOTHY CASTRONE
  #617 - VESTAVIA, AL
9 (-34)
  21st - JUSTIN SMITH
  #333 - HUNTERSVILLE, NC
9 (-34)
  22nd - MIKE MORRIS
  #133 - TAMPA, FL
8 (-35)
  23rd - ANTHONY BENNETT
  #169 - ACWORTH, GA
7 (-36)
  24th - JEREMIAH KERLEY
  #820 - WILKESBORO, NC
7 (-36)
  25th - WILLIAM GROB
  #47 - ODESSA, FL
6 (-37)
  26th - WILLIAM HERAS
  #34/ - PALMETTO, FL
5 (-38)
  27th - MATTHEW CARLISLE
  #136 - LEXINGTON, KY
5 (-38)
  28th - CHRIS DAYE
  #9 - WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 (-38)
  29th - CHRIS MANNINEN
  #10/ - SARASOTA, FL
4 (-39)
  30th - LUIS MENDEZ
  #69/ - CULLODEN, GA
4 (-39)
  31st - GUIDO SANTAGATI
  #710 - ORLANDO, FL
4 (-39)
  32nd - ANDREW PICCIUTO
  #50 - NORTH PORT, FL
3 (-40)
  33rd - CODY PETERSON
  #69 - JACKSONVILLE, NC
3 (-40)
  34th - SCOTT FETTERMAN
  #111 - TAMPA, FL
2 (-41)
  35th - JEFFREY BRANHAM
  #375 - MANNING, SC
2 (-41)
  36th - HENRY CAMEJO
  #2 - MIAMI, FL
1 (-42)
  37th - CHRIS WALDEN
  #1 - SUMMERVILLE, SC
1 (-42)
35+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - WILLIAM WILSON
  #318 - HICKORY, NC
32
  2nd - JUSTIN SMITH
  #333 - HUNTERSVILLE, NC
23 (-9)
  3rd - GREGORY PAMART
  #44 - BIRDSBORO, PA
16 (-16)
  4th - MICHAEL MERCER
  #181 - CINCINNATI, OH
15 (-17)
  5th - JOSH WYATT
  #115 - SALTVILLE, VA
15 (-17)
  6th - CHAPMAN HARKRADER
  #112 - CHARLOTTE, NC
15 (-17)
  7th - JANIO REZENDE
  #711 - PEMBROKE PINES, FL
14 (-18)
  8th - JEREMIAH KERLEY
  #820 - WILKESBORO, NC
14 (-18)
  9th - TIMOTHY CASTRONE
  #617 - VESTAVIA, AL
13 (-19)
  10th - CHRIS FASNACHT
  #3 - PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
12 (-20)
  11th - CHARLES JOHNSON III
  #7 - PETERSBURG, VA
12 (-20)
  12th - CHRIS BRICE
  #353 - HOLIDAY, IL
11 (-21)
  13th - JASON JONES
  #564 - KING, NC
11 (-21)
  14th - MATTHEW SNIDER
  #96 - NEW BERN, NC
10 (-22)
  15th - JAMES KRESS
  #24 - HALEIWA, HI
9 (-23)
  16th - JOHN SILVIA
  #8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
8 (-24)
  17th - MIKE MORRIS
  #133 - TAMPA, FL
7 (-25)
  18th - CHRIS MANNINEN
  #10/ - SARASOTA, FL
6 (-26)
  19th - RICHARD KRZEMIEN
  #22 - SCHOMBERG, ON
5 (-27)
  20th - HENRY CAMEJO
  #2 - MIAMI, FL
4 (-28)
  21st - ANDREW PICCIUTO
  #50 - NORTH PORT, FL
3 (-29)
  22nd - BEN BLUMKE
  #595 - BONITA SPRINGS, FL
2 (-30)
  23rd - JULIO DELVALLE
  #918 - ORLANDO, FL
1 (-31)
40+ 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - WILLIAM WILSON
  #318 - HICKORY, NC
32
  2nd - GREGORY PAMART
  #44 - BIRDSBORO, PA
16 (-16)
  3rd - JOHN SILVIA
  #8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
15 (-17)
  4th - KEITH NEVERS
  #9 - GOOSE CREEK, SC
15 (-17)
  5th - DONALD EDWARDS
  #3 - PROCTORVILLE, OH
15 (-17)
  6th - JANIO REZENDE
  #711 - PEMBROKE PINES, FL
14 (-18)
  7th - JAMES GURNEY
  #10 - WEDGEFIELD, SC
14 (-18)
  8th - CHAPMAN HARKRADER
  #112 - CHARLOTTE, NC
14 (-18)
  9th - CHRIS FASNACHT
  #3 - PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
13 (-19)
  10th - JASON JONES
  #564 - KING, NC
13 (-19)
  11th - JAMES KRESS
  #24 - HALEIWA, HI
12 (-20)
  12th - CHARLES JOHNSON III
  #7 - PETERSBURG, VA
12 (-20)
  13th - TROY COLLIER
  #89 - WEST PALM BEACH, FL
11 (-21)
  14th - JOHN SIGISMONDI
  #23 - WEEKI WACHEE, FL
10 (-22)
  15th - RICHARD KRZEMIEN
  #22 - SCHOMBERG, ON
9 (-23)
  16th - HENRY CAMEJO
  #2 - MIAMI, FL
8 (-24)
  17th - JULIO DELVALLE
  #918 - ORLANDO, FL
7 (-25)
  18th - DIEGO ARBORIO
  #351 - MIAMI, FL
6 (-26)
  19th - SAL GINABREDA
  #243 - APOLLA BEACH, FL
5 (-27)
  20th - GREG BLISS
  #875 - HUDSON, FL
4 (-28)
  21st - DOUG SMITH
  #733 - BOYNTON BEACH, FL
3 (-29)
  22nd - GREG BURNETT
  #171 - PLANT CITY, FL
2 (-30)
  23rd - MICHAEL AYCOCK
  #374 - WINTER HAVEN, FL
1 (-31)
51cc 4-6 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - HUDSON KURITZ
  #811/ - SELMA, NC
44
  2nd - CASH GILLILAND
  #44 - JACKSON, OH
36 (-8)
  3rd - KYLAN STEWART
  #831 - BELTON, SC
30 (-14)
  4th - BRYCE WILLIAMS
  #46 - POWHATAN, VA
26 (-18)
  5th - SLADE SINGLETON
  #122 - GREER, SC
22 (-22)
  6th - BRAYDAN COMERFORD
  #19 - LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL
16 (-28)
  7th - BRAYTON KREGLOW
  #29 - PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
15 (-29)
  8th - HOLT WELCH
  #15 - MANNING, SC
15 (-29)
  9th - QUINN DESPRES
  #44x - ONSET, MA
15 (-29)
  10th - HUNTER VAUGHAN
  #18 - DADE CITY, FL
13 (-31)
  11th - BRADY SKINNER
  #212 - DOVER, NC
13 (-31)
  12th - JACOB HYATT
  #303 - GREENSBORO, NC
13 (-31)
  13th - BENTLEY BERNIER
  #3 - ADAMSVILLE, TN
11 (-33)
  14th - NOAH SHUE
  #345 - KOKOMO, IN
10 (-34)
  15th - GAGE MILLER
  #151 - FLORENCE, SC
10 (-34)
  16th - MASON GRAY
  #11 - RALEIGH, NC
10 (-34)
  17th - JOEY LONG
  #145 - CLAYTON, NC
9 (-35)
  18th - LAHNA MACNEIL
  #61 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
7 (-37)
  19th - AYDEN DEHART
  #17 - BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
6 (-38)
51cc 4-8 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
  #46 - POWHATAN, VA
44
  2nd - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
32 (-12)
  3rd - WALKER HERNDON
  #00 - CONNELLY SPG, NC
29 (-15)
  4th - AUSTIN MEADS
  #19 - ELIZABETH CITY, NC
24 (-20)
  5th - BRODY ADKINS
  #16 - HUNTINGTON, WV
21 (-23)
  6th - ANTHONY PACELLA
  #131 - WALPOLE, MA
19 (-25)
  7th - TYLER FRALEY
  #15 - NEW LONDON, NC
18 (-26)
  8th - LANDON GIBSON
  #723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
16 (-28)
  9th - ZACHARY HATT
  #255 - CENTER HILL, FL
14 (-30)
  10th - COLT ST.CLAIR
  #45 - TAMPA, FL
13 (-31)
  11th - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
  #721 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
13 (-31)
  12th - HUDSON KURITZ
  #811/ - SELMA, NC
13 (-31)
  13th - COLTEN SHIVES
  #824 - LAKE PLACID, FL
12 (-32)
  14th - LANDON BILYEU
  #25 - GLEN ALLEN, VA
12 (-32)
  15th - JAKE ROBERTS
  #971 - CLEARWATER, FL
11 (-33)
  16th - CASH LANDRY
  #357 - MANDEVILLE, LA
10 (-34)
  17th - JONATHAN GETZ
  #22 - OLD TOWN, FL
10 (-34)
  18th - NICOLAS SIQUEIRA
  #749 - TAMARAC, FL
9 (-35)
  19th - BRAYDAN COMERFORD
  #19 - LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL
8 (-36)
  20th - TRAVIS DUGGINS
  #3 - LEWISVILLE, NC
8 (-36)
  21st - NOAH SHUE
  #345 - KOKOMO, IN
7 (-37)
  22nd - BRADY SKINNER
  #212 - DOVER, NC
7 (-37)
  23rd - CASH GILLILAND
  #44 - JACKSON, OH
7 (-37)
  24th - DAMIEN INGLE
  #277 - GARY, IN
6 (-38)
  25th - PAUL SOLES III
  #199 - FLORENCE, SC
6 (-38)
  26th - QUINN DESPRES
  #44x - ONSET, MA
6 (-38)
  27th - DANIEL FLUHART
  #44/ - BRANDY WINE, MD
5 (-39)
  28th - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
5 (-39)
  29th - VALENTINO FAGA
  #3 - PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
4 (-40)
  30th - LINCOLN SNIDER
  #05 - NEW BERN, NC
4 (-40)
  31st - SHAWN EHRHART JR
  #2e - WHEELERSBURG, OH
3 (-41)
  32nd - MADISON DUGGINS
  #94 - LEWISVILLE, NC
2 (-42)
  33rd - MADISON DRYE
  #16 - MOCKSVILLE, NC
1 (-43)
51cc 7-8 Limited 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
  #46 - POWHATAN, VA
39
  2nd - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
32 (-7)
  3rd - TYLER FRALEY
  #15 - NEW LONDON, NC
26 (-13)
  4th - WALKER HERNDON
  #00 - CONNELLY SPG, NC
26 (-13)
  5th - AUSTIN MEADS
  #19 - ELIZABETH CITY, NC
22 (-17)
  6th - BRODY ADKINS
  #16 - HUNTINGTON, WV
19 (-20)
  7th - ANTHONY PACELLA
  #131 - WALPOLE, MA
18 (-21)
  8th - LANDON GIBSON
  #723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 (-24)
  9th - GRIFFYN ALFALLA
  #721 - MIDDLETOWN, NY
15 (-24)
  10th - ZACHARY HATT
  #255 - CENTER HILL, FL
14 (-25)
  11th - JONATHAN GETZ
  #22 - OLD TOWN, FL
14 (-25)
  12th - SEVEN HENDERSON
  #34 - FAIRMONT, WV
13 (-26)
  13th - COLT ST.CLAIR
  #45 - TAMPA, FL
12 (-27)
  14th - JAKE ROBERTS
  #971 - CLEARWATER, FL
11 (-28)
  15th - LANDON BILYEU
  #25 - GLEN ALLEN, VA
11 (-28)
  16th - COLLIN KEYS
  #4 - BRADENTON, FL
10 (-29)
  17th - NICOLAS SIQUEIRA
  #749 - TAMARAC, FL
9 (-30)
  18th - DANIEL FLUHART
  #44/ - BRANDY WINE, MD
9 (-30)
  19th - COLIN GALIARDO
  #165 - HOMOSASSA, FL
8 (-31)
  20th - PAUL SOLES III
  #199 - FLORENCE, SC
8 (-31)
  21st - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
7 (-32)
  22nd - COLTEN SHIVES
  #824 - LAKE PLACID, FL
6 (-33)
  23rd - TRAVIS DUGGINS
  #3 - LEWISVILLE, NC
6 (-33)
  24th - DAMIEN INGLE
  #277 - GARY, IN
5 (-34)
  25th - CORBIN WILLIAMS
  #215 - ADVANCE, NC
5 (-34)
  26th - ELLIOTT KAVANAUGH
  #321 - HOLLY, MI
4 (-35)
  27th - BENJAMIN SHOREY
  #68 - MOORE, SC
4 (-35)
  28th - VALENTINO FAGA
  #3 - PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
3 (-36)
  29th - LINCOLN SNIDER
  #05 - NEW BERN, NC
3 (-36)
  30th - SHAWN EHRHART JR
  #2e - WHEELERSBURG, OH
2 (-37)
  31st - MADISON DUGGINS
  #94 - LEWISVILLE, NC
1 (-38)
65cc 10-11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CASEY COCHRAN
  #66 - CULLODEN, FL
46
  2nd - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
31 (-15)
  3rd - JET TAKKUNEN
  #5 - RALEIGH, NC
27 (-19)
  4th - STOCKTON SINGLETON
  #102 - GREER, SC
27 (-19)
  5th - GAGE COMBS
  #7 - MOUNT AIRY, NC
23 (-23)
  6th - TYLER MOLLET
  #20 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
16 (-30)
  7th - THOR POWELL
  #15 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
15 (-31)
  8th - AUSTIN SCHAFER
  #36 - HAMER, SC
15 (-31)
  9th - LOGAN BEST
  #206 - NORTHPORT, FL
15 (-31)
  10th - COLT GOLEMBESKI
  #45 - LAND O LAKES, FL
13 (-33)
  11th - LOGAN MORTBERG
  #317 - DELTONA, FL
12 (-34)
  12th - TIMOTHY FULP
  #317 - SILOAM, NC
12 (-34)
  13th - NATHAN JEFFERY
  #51 - ORLANDO, FL
11 (-35)
  14th - DRAKE LANDRY
  #357 - MANDEVILLE, LA
10 (-36)
  15th - ZY FLOYD
  #31 - PLANT CITY, FL
9 (-37)
  16th - PARKER BARTH
  #114 - SUMMERVILLE, SC
9 (-37)
  17th - TROY BLAKLEY
  #9/ - RANDLEMAN, NC
9 (-37)
  18th - CHARLIE STEELE
  #129 - FLORENCE, SC
8 (-38)
  19th - CHRISTIAN BURGESS
  #222 - ROBBINS, NC
8 (-38)
  20th - KIEFER ADAMS
  #422 - FLORENCE, SC
7 (-39)
  21st - JOSEPH HYATT
  #505/ - GREENSBORO, NC
7 (-39)
  22nd - COLE BURGESS
  #218 - ROBBINS, NC
6 (-40)
65cc 7-11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CASEY COCHRAN
  #66 - CULLODEN, FL
48
  2nd - DREW ADAMS
  #300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
45 (-3)
  3rd - CADEN WEINSZIEHR
  #14/ - JUNCTION CITY, OH
24 (-24)
  4th - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
24 (-24)
  5th - STOCKTON SINGLETON
  #102 - GREER, SC
21 (-27)
  6th - JET TAKKUNEN
  #5 - RALEIGH, NC
20 (-28)
  7th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
17 (-31)
  8th - TYLER MOLLET
  #20 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
14 (-34)
  9th - AUSTIN SCHAFER
  #36 - HAMER, SC
14 (-34)
  10th - LOGAN BEST
  #206 - NORTHPORT, FL
14 (-34)
  11th - NATHAN JEFFERY
  #51 - ORLANDO, FL
13 (-35)
  12th - LOGAN MORTBERG
  #317 - DELTONA, FL
12 (-36)
  13th - JAIDEN TAKKUNEN
  #9 - RALEIGH, NC
12 (-36)
  14th - GAGE COMBS
  #7 - MOUNT AIRY, NC
12 (-36)
  15th - EMILE LACHER
  #55 - BROOKSVILLE, FL
11 (-37)
  16th - COLT GOLEMBESKI
  #45 - LAND O LAKES, FL
10 (-38)
  17th - TIMOTHY FULP
  #317 - SILOAM, NC
10 (-38)
  18th - JIMMY BROWN
  #17 - VALRICO, FL
9 (-39)
  19th - JONATHAN GETZ
  #22 - OLD TOWN, FL
9 (-39)
  20th - TRACE PALMER
  #235 - HOMOSASSA, FL
8 (-40)
  21st - HOLDEN BRANHAM
  #375 - MANNING, SC
8 (-40)
  22nd - LEELAND PFEIFFER
  #2 - TAMPA, FL
7 (-41)
  23rd - DRAKE LANDRY
  #357 - MANDEVILLE, LA
7 (-41)
  24th - DIEGO ARBORIO
  #522 - MIAMI, FL
6 (-42)
  25th - MATTHEW MATTLIN
  #918 - WHITEFORD, MD
5 (-43)
  26th - ISAAC HENDERSON
  #345 - SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
4 (-44)
  27th - COBIN RABON
  #51 - LUGOFF, SC
4 (-44)
  28th - CHRISTIAN BURGESS
  #222 - ROBBINS, NC
4 (-44)
  29th - ASHTON SHANNON
  #122 - COCOA, FL
3 (-45)
  30th - KIEFER ADAMS
  #422 - FLORENCE, SC
3 (-45)
  31st - TROY BLAKLEY
  #9/ - RANDLEMAN, NC
3 (-45)
  32nd - PARKER BENITEZ
  #78 - PLANT CITY, FL
2 (-46)
  33rd - RYDER WALDEN
  #101 - SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 (-46)
  34th - JOSEPH HYATT
  #505/ - GREENSBORO, NC
1 (-47)
65cc 7-9 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DREW ADAMS
  #300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
48
  2nd - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
30 (-18)
  3rd - CADEN WEINSZIEHR
  #14/ - JUNCTION CITY, OH
27 (-21)
  4th - MASON RAYNOR
  #713 - ALBERTSON, NC
27 (-21)
  5th - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
  #46 - POWHATAN, VA
24 (-24)
  6th - JAIDEN TAKKUNEN
  #9 - RALEIGH, NC
23 (-25)
  7th - WALKER HERNDON
  #00 - CONNELLY SPG, NC
18 (-30)
  8th - TYLER FRALEY
  #15 - NEW LONDON, NC
16 (-32)
  9th - EMILE LACHER
  #55 - BROOKSVILLE, FL
15 (-33)
  10th - JIMMY BROWN
  #17 - VALRICO, FL
14 (-34)
  11th - TRACE PALMER
  #235 - HOMOSASSA, FL
13 (-35)
  12th - LEELAND PFEIFFER
  #2 - TAMPA, FL
12 (-36)
  13th - COBIN RABON
  #51 - LUGOFF, SC
12 (-36)
  14th - LANDON GIBSON
  #723 - PEACHTREE CITY, GA
11 (-37)
  15th - JONATHAN GETZ
  #22 - OLD TOWN, FL
11 (-37)
  16th - DIEGO ARBORIO
  #522 - MIAMI, FL
9 (-39)
  17th - LANDON TALSKY
  #45 - FLETCHER, NC
9 (-39)
  18th - MATTHEW MATTLIN
  #918 - WHITEFORD, MD
9 (-39)
  19th - SEVEN HENDERSON
  #34 - FAIRMONT, WV
8 (-40)
  20th - LINKIN BISCHOFF
  #4b - ORLANDO, FL
7 (-41)
  21st - CHARLES BROWN
  #11 - COPE, SC
7 (-41)
  22nd - LANDON BILYEU
  #25 - GLEN ALLEN, VA
7 (-41)
  23rd - AVERY ENNIS
  #223 - ORLANDO, FL
6 (-42)
  24th - RYDER FABY
  #7 - COCOA, FL
5 (-43)
  25th - KRISTIAN NYMAN
  #13 - GROTON, CT
5 (-43)
  26th - COLTEN SHIVES
  #824 - LAKE PLACID, FL
4 (-44)
  27th - BRANDON COMERFORD
  #11 - LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL
3 (-45)
85cc 9-12 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CASEY COCHRAN
  #66 - CULLODEN, FL
46
  2nd - DREW ADAMS
  #300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
40 (-6)
  3rd - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
  #82 - MILLERSVILLE, MD
31 (-15)
  4th - AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
  #7/ - JUNCTION CITY, OH
29 (-17)
  5th - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
20 (-26)
  6th - GREYSON WATKINS
  #519 - CREEDMOOR, NC
18 (-28)
  7th - NICHOLAS ROMANO
  #411 - BAYSIDE, NY
16 (-30)
  8th - NOAH SMERDON
  #444 - CAIRO, GA
15 (-31)
  9th - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
14 (-32)
  10th - MOON GERRITS
  #495 - CRYSTAL RIVER, FL
13 (-33)
  11th - ISAAC JUERGENS
  #616 - WALDORF, MD
13 (-33)
  12th - LOGAN BEST
  #206 - NORTHPORT, FL
13 (-33)
  13th - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
13 (-33)
  14th - MATTI JORGENSEN
  #4 - POMPANO BEACH, FL
12 (-34)
  15th - MASON DUNNIGAN
  #119 - PINNACLE, NC
12 (-34)
  16th - AUSTIN SCHAFER
  #36 - HAMER, SC
11 (-35)
  17th - PARKER CONSTABLE
  #37/ - HARRISONBURG, VA
10 (-36)
  18th - ASHTON ARRUDA
  #188 - WESTPORT, MA
9 (-37)
  19th - BRAXTON BURNSED
  #44 - HILLIARD, FL
8 (-38)
  20th - AUSTIN WHITAKER
  #54 - TRINITY, FL
7 (-39)
  21st - TIMOTHY FULP
  #317 - SILOAM, NC
7 (-39)
  22nd - WILLIAM JORDAN
  #176 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
6 (-40)
  23rd - COBIN RABON
  #51 - LUGOFF, SC
6 (-40)
  24th - DREW THOMAS
  #96 - MONROE, NC
6 (-40)
  25th - GAVIN SHATNEY
  #845 - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 (-41)
  26th - NOAH BURNETT
  #928 - PLANT CITY, FL
4 (-42)
  27th - ZANDER PRESSLEY
  #13 - LEXINGTON, NC
3 (-43)
  28th - KENDALL MCLAIN
  #06 - SEBRING, FL
2 (-44)
  29th - HAYZLEY FREEMAN
  #850 - YULEE, FL
2 (-44)
  30th - RYAN SWANSON
  #113 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
1 (-45)
Amateur All-Star 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACK ROGERS
  #351 - BROOKEVILLE, MD
41
  2nd - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
41
  3rd - JAXON HADLOW
  #36 - CAIRO, GA
41
  4th - JORDAN JARVIS
  #30 - CLAYTON, NC
36 (-5)
  5th - JAYLEND MCCARTY
  #371 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
33 (-8)
  6th - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
  #180 - OKEANA, OH
28 (-13)
  7th - DREW SZMANIA
  #169 - NEW LONDON, OH
19 (-22)
  8th - NATHAN MURPHY
  #127 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
19 (-22)
  9th - CARTER BIESE
  #243 - APPLETON, WI
16 (-25)
  10th - EUGENE CHRISTIAN
  #98 - OXFORD, NC
15 (-26)
  11th - BLAZE CREMALDI
  #26 - ROCHESTER, NY
15 (-26)
  12th - EZRA HASTINGS
  #51 - AURORA, IN
14 (-27)
  13th - NATHAN AUGUSTIN
  #51 - FAYETTEVILLE, NC
11 (-30)
  14th - HUNTER CALLE
  #57 - PLAINFIELD, CT
10 (-31)
  15th - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
9 (-32)
  16th - MARC GONZALEZ
  #12 - CAMERON, NC
8 (-33)
  17th - MCCOY BROUGH
  #234 - KAYSVILLE, UT
7 (-34)
  18th - KEVIN HILL
  #205 - RINDGE, NH
6 (-35)
  19th - GARRETT HOFFMAN
  #24 - WHITEFORD, MD
5 (-36)
  20th - COLE BRADFORD
  #27 - BRANDON, FL
3 (-38)
  21st - JESSE FLOCK
  #67 - TULSA, OK
1 (-40)
Beginner 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ALEC PERONNARD
  #116 - NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
31
  2nd - TIMOTHY HENRY
  #117 - LANHAM, MD
24 (-7)
  3rd - ALYSON BROWN
  #12 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
20 (-11)
  4th - LUIS MENDEZ
  #69/ - CULLODEN, GA
16 (-15)
  5th - BRADLEY BECK
  #74 - MOCKSVILLE, NC
16 (-15)
  6th - NICK ZORATTI
  #421 - BOLTON, CN
15 (-16)
  7th - CARSON CLAPP
  #521 - SILER CITY, NC
15 (-16)
  8th - BRENT GIEZENTANNER
  #21 - CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
14 (-17)
  9th - JONATHON LEONARD
  #408 - FORT BEND, NC
14 (-17)
  10th - STEVEN HUNT
  #551 - ORLANDO, FL
13 (-18)
  11th - BRANDON SIMMONS
  #305 - BEAUFORT, SC
13 (-18)
  12th - BRANDON DAVIS
  #524 - FAYETTEVILLE, NC
13 (-18)
  13th - JULIO BARREIRO
  #111 - WESTON, FL
12 (-19)
  14th - GREGORY TYSON
  #214 - PENNSBURG, PA
12 (-19)
  15th - KELBY ROSS
  #44 - LIBERTY, NC
12 (-19)
  16th - ADAM MACHIA
  #910 - SEBRING, FL
11 (-20)
  17th - MICHAEL WOLLINSKY
  #817 - BLACKSTOCK, SC
11 (-20)
  18th - JAVIER CABELLO
  #5 - SALTILLO, OS
10 (-21)
  19th - COBY PRICE
  #98 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
10 (-21)
  20th - LOGAN BERCAW
  #44 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
9 (-22)
  21st - TYLER GRIMSLEY
  #87 - CHARLESTON, SC
9 (-22)
  22nd - MARK HALLMAN
  #144 - EDEN, NC
9 (-22)
  23rd - EVAN NICHOLS
  #177 - LUTZ, FL
8 (-23)
  24th - SAMUEL AJAEB
  #17 - WHITE, GA
8 (-23)
  25th - NATE PRICE
  #16 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
8 (-23)
  26th - GEORGE SHIMP
  #29 - PALM HARBOR, FL
7 (-24)
  27th - JUSTIN FOGLE
  #252 - SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 (-24)
  28th - MAGNUS BINGHAM
  #187 - APOLLO BEACH, FL
6 (-25)
  29th - ANTHONY FLORIANO
  #2 - PALM BAY, FL
5 (-26)
  30th - KENNETH PRUSS
  #39 - SOCIETY HILL, SC
5 (-26)
  31st - NICOLAS LIEVANO
  #517 - PEMBROKE PINES, FL
4 (-27)
  32nd - RYAN KANE
  #115 - DOVER, FL
2 (-29)
Collegeboy 16-24 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - COLTON DURAND
  #74 - DALLAS CITY, IL
39
  2nd - NICHOLAS LANE
  #134 - GREAT MILLS, MD
31 (-8)
  3rd - DREW SZMANIA
  #169 - NEW LONDON, OH
27 (-12)
  4th - CORY CARSTEN
  #31 - BAYVILLE, NJ
16 (-23)
  5th - HAYDEN HEFNER
  #273 - TAYLORSVILLE, NC
16 (-23)
  6th - KEVIN STEELE
  #821 - SEMINOLE, FL
15 (-24)
  7th - TY CASEY
  #132 - SEMINOLE, FL
14 (-25)
  8th - TYSEN MEYER
  #128 - JUPITER, FL
13 (-26)
  9th - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #157 - CONCORD, VT
13 (-26)
  10th - CARTER REECE
  #84 - EAST GULL LAKE, MN
12 (-27)
  11th - KYLE SMITH
  #965 - WHITE, GA
12 (-27)
  12th - CORY BROYLES
  #342 - ELIZABETH CTY, NC
12 (-27)
  13th - BRANDON MOORE
  #40 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
11 (-28)
  14th - JESSE AUMAN
  #461 - CLIMAX, NC
11 (-28)
  15th - JUSTIN EAKES
  #313 - FRANKLINTON, NC
10 (-29)
  16th - TREY LANIER
  #94 - LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
9 (-30)
  17th - EDEN YORK
  #209 - ASHEBORO, NC
9 (-30)
  18th - MATT KARWAT
  #277 - MIMS, FL
8 (-31)
  19th - TYLER WILLIAMS
  #218 - ASHEBORO, NC
8 (-31)
  20th - STEPHEN CULLENY
  #946 - NOKOMIS, FL
7 (-32)
  21st - WILL MASTEN
  #219/ - WASHINGTON, NC
7 (-32)
  22nd - HENRY CAMEJO
  #1 - MIAMI, FL
6 (-33)
  23rd - BRANDON MARSALIS
  #48 - WARNER ROBINS, GA
6 (-33)
  24th - DUSTIN MASHBURN
  #336 - FORT MYERS, FL
5 (-34)
  25th - JAMES POE
  #29 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
5 (-34)
  26th - DYLAN HESS
  #564 - SAVAGE, MN
4 (-35)
  27th - COLTON ETCHISON
  #98 - LIBERTY, NC
4 (-35)
  28th - BRIAN SAUNIER JR
  #97 - CLINTON, PA
3 (-36)
Mini Senior 12-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - NOAH STEVENS
  #97 - DANBURY, NC
39
  2nd - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
32 (-7)
  3rd - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
26 (-13)
  4th - CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
  #82 - MILLERSVILLE, MD
26 (-13)
  5th - DEVIN SALO
  #87 - GREER, SC
24 (-15)
  6th - GREYSON WATKINS
  #519 - CREEDMOOR, NC
23 (-16)
  7th - CHRISTOPHER ACHATZ
  #124 - SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
21 (-18)
  8th - NICHOLAS ROMANO
  #411 - BAYSIDE, NY
16 (-23)
  9th - NOAH SMERDON
  #444 - CAIRO, GA
15 (-24)
  10th - IVAN ALDAMA JR
  #7 - MARATHON, FL
14 (-25)
  11th - MASON DUNNIGAN
  #119 - PINNACLE, NC
14 (-25)
  12th - MATTI JORGENSEN
  #4 - POMPANO BEACH, FL
12 (-27)
  13th - JARED PRESSLEY
  #17 - LEXINGTON, NC
12 (-27)
  14th - GAVIN TOWERS
  #15 - VENETIA, PA
11 (-28)
  15th - JACGUEL GONZALEZ
  #123 - CLERMONT, FL
10 (-29)
  16th - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
9 (-30)
  17th - TOMMY DEAN
  #243 - CONCORD, NC
9 (-30)
  18th - TYLER HILTON
  #133 - PORT RICHEY, FL
8 (-31)
  19th - JACKSON KING
  #914 - FLORENCE, SC
8 (-31)
  20th - DREW THOMAS
  #96 - MONROE, NC
8 (-31)
  21st - ETHAN KIRBY
  #207 - PAMPLICO, SC
7 (-32)
  22nd - RICHARD TUCKER
  #900 - ALBERMARLE, NC
7 (-32)
  23rd - WILLIAM JORDAN
  #176 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 (-34)
  24th - CASEY STAPLETON
  #505 - BEVERLY HILLS, FL
4 (-35)
  25th - RYAN SWANSON
  #113 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
3 (-36)
  26th - COLIN DELLARCO
  #87 - LAKE MARY, FL
2 (-37)
  27th - LOGAN SHANNON
  #614 - COCOA, FL
1 (-38)
Open A 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ADDISON EMORY IV
  #89 - OWASSO, OK
37
  2nd - NICHOLAS LANE
  #134 - GREAT MILLS, MD
22 (-15)
  3rd - CARTER HALPAIN
  #17 - LUBBOCK, TX
16 (-21)
  4th - MASON KERR
  #597 - ALTOONA, IA
16 (-21)
  5th - WYATT LYONSMITH
  #85 - BOISE, ID
15 (-22)
  6th - STEVEN MAGES
  #12 - SARDINIA, OH
15 (-22)
  7th - JYIRE MITCHELL
  #196 - DEVONSHIRE, 
15 (-22)
  8th - ADRIAN GALAMBA
  #906 - BUCYRUS, KS
14 (-23)
  9th - LANE STALEY
  #740 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
14 (-23)
  10th - PARKER FLEMING
  #334 - QUINLAN, TX
14 (-23)
  11th - DYLAN GREER
  #777 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
13 (-24)
  12th - EZRA HASTINGS
  #51 - AURORA, IN
13 (-24)
  13th - SEAN SWETT
  #007 - CONCORD, NC
13 (-24)
  14th - NICK TOMASUNAS
  #102 - TALLAHASSEE, FL
12 (-25)
  15th - JAXON HADLOW
  #36 - CAIRO, GA
12 (-25)
  16th - KEVIN MORANZ
  #346 - TOPEKA, KS
11 (-26)
  17th - JONAH LOCKS
  #44 - DIXON, CA
11 (-26)
  18th - DEVIN HARRIMAN
  #216 - BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
10 (-27)
  19th - LUKE NEESE
  #125 - JAMESTOWN, NC
9 (-28)
  20th - VINCENT LUHOVEY
  #437 - GREENSBURG, PA
9 (-28)
  21st - CAMERON FASNACHT
  #37 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
8 (-29)
  22nd - BRANDON HUGNEY
  #222 - MOUNT JOY, PA
8 (-29)
  23rd - KAMERON BARBOA
  #57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
7 (-30)
  24th - CORY BROYLES
  #342 - ELIZABETH CTY, NC
7 (-30)
  25th - JORDAN JARVIS
  #30 - CLAYTON, NC
6 (-31)
  26th - ROBBIE ANDERSON
  #76 - TARBORO, NC
6 (-31)
  27th - SCOTT MESHEY
  #141 - ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
5 (-32)
  28th - BRANDON ROWELL
  #87 - ADVANCE, NC
5 (-32)
  29th - KEVIN STEELE
  #821 - SEMINOLE, FL
4 (-33)
  30th - MCCOY BROUGH
  #234 - KAYSVILLE, UT
3 (-34)
  31st - CODY SLARK
  #850 - CHASKA, MN
2 (-35)
  32nd - CORY CARSTEN
  #31 - BAYVILLE, NJ
1 (-36)
Open B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
  #180 - OKEANA, OH
40
  2nd - JAYLEND MCCARTY
  #371 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
36 (-4)
  3rd - EUGENE CHRISTIAN
  #98 - OXFORD, NC
31 (-9)
  4th - CALEB PRUETT
  #57 - AYLETT, VA
27 (-13)
  5th - COLTON DURAND
  #74 - DALLAS CITY, IL
27 (-13)
  6th - KYLE TUCKER
  #114 - COVINGTON, KY
24 (-16)
  7th - KEVIN HILL
  #205 - RINDGE, NH
17 (-23)
  8th - DYLAN SKAGGS
  #94 - LA GRANGE, KY
17 (-23)
  9th - TYLER WILLIAMS
  #218 - ASHEBORO, NC
16 (-24)
  10th - COLTON EIGENMANN
  #815 - TITUSVILLE, FL
15 (-25)
  11th - JONAH GEISTLER
  #625 - NEWARK, IL
14 (-26)
  12th - COLE HARLEY
  #100 - DELTONA, FL
12 (-28)
  13th - BAILEY BREEN
  #2 - JAMUL, CA
12 (-28)
  14th - TY CASEY
  #132 - SEMINOLE, FL
11 (-29)
  15th - EDEN YORK
  #209 - ASHEBORO, NC
11 (-29)
  16th - LEVI CAMPBELL
  #113 - CAIRO, GA
10 (-30)
  17th - ETHAN HANSFORD
  #21 - CONWAY, SC
9 (-31)
  18th - LOGAN BOYE
  #24 - CAPE CORAL, FL
8 (-32)
  19th - KYLE SMITH
  #965 - WHITE, GA
8 (-32)
  20th - DEAN CAUDILL
  #4 - BARTOW, FL
7 (-33)
  21st - ANTHONY GIGLIO
  #219 - SPRING HILL, FL
7 (-33)
  22nd - WILL MASTEN
  #219/ - WASHINGTON, NC
6 (-34)
  23rd - TYSEN MEYER
  #128 - JUPITER, FL
5 (-35)
  24th - BRANDON MOORE
  #40 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 (-36)
  25th - TREY LANIER
  #94 - LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
3 (-37)
  26th - KYLE IANUALE
  #755 - GAINESVILLE, FL
1 (-39)
Open C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #157 - CONCORD, VT
46
  2nd - JUAN LYNCH
  #129 - CULLODEN, GA
45 (-1)
  3rd - JASE THOMPSON
  #25 - ROME, GA
29 (-17)
  4th - DALTON COMBS
  #619 - MOUNT AIRY, NC
27 (-19)
  5th - HOUSTON HAYWORTH
  #128 - KINGSPORT, TN
19 (-27)
  6th - DYLAN RIDGEWAY
  #167 - NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
15 (-31)
  7th - COLE CARMACK
  #222 - LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
14 (-32)
  8th - MATT PINTO
  #621 - BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
14 (-32)
  9th - ZACHARY PILAND
  #345 - BLUE RIDGE, TX
14 (-32)
  10th - JONATHAN FITZGERALD
  #541 - APOPKA, FL
13 (-33)
  11th - LOGAN FLANDERS
  #411 - THONOTOSASSA, FL
12 (-34)
  12th - JARED MARSHALL
  #2 - FANCY GAP, VA
12 (-34)
  13th - DANIEL HEED
  #35 - SARASOTA, FL
11 (-35)
  14th - JOHN REZENDE
  #17 - PEMBROKE PNES, FL
10 (-36)
  15th - NATHANIEL NOLTE
  #87 - SUMMERVILLE, SC
10 (-36)
  16th - KYLE SMITH
  #128 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
10 (-36)
  17th - HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
  #34 - PALM COAST, FL
9 (-37)
  18th - ZENDAI INGHAM
  #182 - DILLON, SC
9 (-37)
  19th - JUSTIN SMITH
  #333 - HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 (-38)
  20th - EMMET COWICK
  #461 - DARLINGTON, SC
8 (-38)
  21st - KEVIN CSANADI
  #38 - LAND O LAKES, FL
7 (-39)
  22nd - CONRAD NOLTE
  #187 - SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 (-39)
  23rd - COOPER GORDON
  #16 - CARLISLE, PA
7 (-39)
  24th - CONNER MORRIS
  #412 - VALRICO, FL
6 (-40)
  25th - BRIAN CAMPBELL
  #318 - QUAKERTOWN, PA
6 (-40)
  26th - ROBERT LAREW
  #778 - CHESTERFIELD, VA
6 (-40)
  27th - NEKOLAS COUREY
  #22 - HOLIDAY, FL
5 (-41)
  28th - TRIPP GRIMSLEY
  #723 - FARMVILLE, NC
5 (-41)
  29th - COLE GILLEAN
  #12 - BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 (-42)
  30th - JAYCEE DOOLEY
  #759 - SILER CITY, NC
4 (-42)
  31st - RYAN CURTIS
  #319 - VENICE, FL
2 (-44)
  32nd - COLTON ETCHISON
  #98 - LIBERTY, NC
2 (-44)
  33rd - MICHAEL CLEMENTE
  #127 - OCALA, FL
1 (-45)
  34th - KEENAN FOSTER
  #414 - GREENSBORO, NC
1 (-45)
Schoolboy 1 12-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
42
  2nd - PRESTON BARNGROVER
  #16/ - CAMDEN, SC
35 (-7)
  3rd - HUNTER LAYTON
  #60 - CULLODEN, GA
34 (-8)
  4th - BROCK WAGNER
  #711 - BREMEN, OH
27 (-15)
  5th - SAGE LEWIS
  #142 - DESTIN, FL
20 (-22)
  6th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #144 - CONCORD, VT
19 (-23)
  7th - ANTHONY BRETTELL
  #329 - ETNA, OH
18 (-24)
  8th - GAGE LINVILLE
  #402 - LAKE PARK, GA
16 (-26)
  9th - MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
  #16 - BEAVERDAM, VA
16 (-26)
  10th - CHASE YENTZER
  #316 - CARLISLE, PA
15 (-27)
  11th - BRANTLEY SCHNELL
  #18 - DENVER, NC
15 (-27)
  12th - COLE BRADFORD
  #27 - BRANDON, FL
14 (-28)
  13th - JUSTIN COKINOS
  #444 - HANOVER, MA
13 (-29)
  14th - DAMON MCCOY
  #12 - CARLISLE, PA
13 (-29)
  15th - ADAM SMERDON
  #42 - CAIRO, GA
12 (-30)
  16th - CRUISE ALLEN
  #8 - CLIMAX, NC
10 (-32)
  17th - DALTON COMBS
  #619 - MOUNT AIRY, NC
8 (-34)
  18th - MILLER BROWNING
  #4 - KERNERSVILLE, NC
7 (-35)
  19th - CULLIN PARK
  #43/ - CLERMONT, FL
6 (-36)
  20th - ADIN OUELLETTE
  #800 - SOMERS, CT
6 (-36)
  21st - KAEDEN KNIFFING
  #85 - ESCONDIDO, CA
5 (-37)
  22nd - DYLAN SAINTSING
  #9 - LEXINGTON, NC
5 (-37)
Schoolboy 2 14-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JACK ROGERS
  #351 - BROOKEVILLE, MD
34
  2nd - JACKSON GRAY
  #77 - FORSYTH, GA
34
  3rd - NATHAN MURPHY
  #127 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
33 (-1)
  4th - JAYLEND MCCARTY
  #371 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
22 (-12)
  5th - CARTER BIESE
  #243 - APPLETON, WI
16 (-18)
  6th - LOGAN BOYE
  #24 - CAPE CORAL, FL
15 (-19)
  7th - CULLIN PARK
  #43/ - CLERMONT, FL
14 (-20)
  8th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  #144 - CONCORD, VT
14 (-20)
  9th - HUNTER CALLE
  #57 - PLAINFIELD, CT
14 (-20)
  10th - JONAH GEISTLER
  #625 - NEWARK, IL
13 (-21)
  11th - LEVI CAMPBELL
  #113 - CAIRO, GA
13 (-21)
  12th - GARRETT HOFFMAN
  #24 - WHITEFORD, MD
12 (-22)
  13th - ETHAN HANSFORD
  #21 - CONWAY, SC
12 (-22)
  14th - PATRICK ANDERSON
  #70 - HOLLYWOOD, MD
12 (-22)
  15th - SETH BROWN
  #417 - BROOKSVILLE, FL
11 (-23)
  16th - NATHAN AUGUSTIN
  #51 - FAYETTEVILLE, NC
11 (-23)
  17th - ADIN OUELLETTE
  #800 - SOMERS, CT
11 (-23)
  18th - JUSTIN COKINOS
  #444 - HANOVER, MA
10 (-24)
  19th - AARON COTTRELL
  #117 - ARCANUM, OH
7 (-27)
  20th - KYLE IANUALE
  #755 - GAINESVILLE, FL
6 (-28)
  21st - COLE CARMACK
  #222 - LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 (-29)
  22nd - MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
  #16 - BEAVERDAM, VA
4 (-30)
  23rd - JONAH DOWD
  #360 - LANSE, MI
3 (-31)
  24th - DEAN CAUDILL
  #4 - BARTOW, FL
1 (-33)
Supermini 1 9-15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - SAGE LEWIS
  #142 - DESTIN, FL
38
  2nd - NOAH STEVENS
  #97 - DANBURY, NC
31 (-7)
  3rd - THOMAS WELCH
  #98 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
29 (-9)
  4th - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
29 (-9)
  5th - JEREMY RYAN
  #10 - MORGAN HILL, CA
23 (-15)
  6th - AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
  #7/ - JUNCTION CITY, OH
18 (-20)
  7th - NICHOLAS ROMANO
  #411 - BAYSIDE, NY
16 (-22)
  8th - DEVIN SALO
  #87 - GREER, SC
16 (-22)
  9th - EVAN FERRY
  #75 - LARGO, FL
15 (-23)
  10th - JACK CHAMBERS
  #102 - AUBURNDALE, FL
14 (-24)
  11th - PEYTON CRISP
  #54 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
14 (-24)
  12th - KAEDEN AMERINE
  #32 - GREAT BEND, KS
13 (-25)
  13th - CRUISE ALLEN
  #8 - CLIMAX, NC
13 (-25)
  14th - CADEN BRASWELL
  #222 - SHALIMAR, FL
12 (-26)
  15th - PARKER CONSTABLE
  #37/ - HARRISONBURG, VA
11 (-27)
  16th - JOSE GUDIEL
  #88 - CULLODEN, GA
10 (-28)
  17th - JACK BALDWIN
  #117 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
10 (-28)
  18th - GAVIN TOWERS
  #15 - VENETIA, PA
9 (-29)
  19th - ISAAC JUERGENS
  #616 - WALDORF, MD
9 (-29)
  20th - AYDEN SHIVE
  #731 - DADE CITY, FL
8 (-30)
  21st - CHACE LAWTON
  #150x - FOSTER, RI
8 (-30)
  22nd - CONNOR BROWN
  #16 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
7 (-31)
  23rd - COLSON WARD
  #23 - HIDDENITE, NC
7 (-31)
  24th - JACKSON KING
  #914 - FLORENCE, SC
6 (-32)
  25th - NATE PRICE
  #16 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
6 (-32)
  26th - NOAH SMERDON
  #444 - CAIRO, GA
5 (-33)
  27th - DAMARION JORDAN
  #x14 - CONWAY, NC
5 (-33)
  28th - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
4 (-34)
  29th - TOMMY DEAN
  #243 - CONCORD, NC
4 (-34)
  30th - KATIE BENSON
  #28 - DELMAR, DE
3 (-35)
  31st - COBY PRICE
  #98 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
3 (-35)
  32nd - COLIN DELLARCO
  #87 - LAKE MARY, FL
2 (-36)
  33rd - CASEY STAPLETON
  #505 - BEVERLY HILLS, FL
1 (-37)
Supermini 2 13-16 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - SAGE LEWIS
  #142 - DESTIN, FL
44
  2nd - NOAH STEVENS
  #97 - DANBURY, NC
38 (-6)
  3rd - JEREMY RYAN
  #10 - MORGAN HILL, CA
32 (-12)
  4th - PATRICK MURPHY
  #44 - CLINTON, IA
29 (-15)
  5th - THOMAS WELCH
  #98 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
22 (-22)
  6th - DEVIN SALO
  #87 - GREER, SC
22 (-22)
  7th - CHRISTOPHER ACHATZ
  #124 - SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
20 (-24)
  8th - JACK CHAMBERS
  #102 - AUBURNDALE, FL
15 (-29)
  9th - CADEN BRASWELL
  #222 - SHALIMAR, FL
14 (-30)
  10th - GAVED FOSTER
  #104 - REIDSVILLE, NC
13 (-31)
  11th - KAEDEN AMERINE
  #32 - GREAT BEND, KS
12 (-32)
  12th - JOSE GUDIEL
  #88 - CULLODEN, GA
12 (-32)
  13th - LEWIS CALLOW
  #56 - CAIRO, GA
10 (-34)
  14th - EVAN FERRY
  #75 - LARGO, FL
8 (-36)
  15th - SAWYER SHOEMAKE
  #319 - CENTRAL, SC
8 (-36)
  16th - JACK BALDWIN
  #117 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
7 (-37)
  17th - FERNANDO SOSA
  # - WEST PALM BEACH, FL
7 (-37)
  18th - TAYLOR SHAFFER
  #125 - DELRAY BEACH, FL
6 (-38)
  19th - LUCAS GEISTLER
  #121 - NEWARK, IL
5 (-39)
  20th - TYLER HILTON
  #133 - PORT RICHEY, FL
4 (-40)
  21st - AYDEN SHIVE
  #731 - DADE CITY, FL
3 (-41)
Womens 12 & up 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ALYSON BROWN
  #12 - NINE MILE FALLS, WA
33
  2nd - JORDAN JARVIS
  #30 - CLAYTON, NC
32 (-1)
  3rd - COURTNEY GERALD
  #89 - FRANKLINTON, LA
29 (-4)
  4th - KATIE BENSON
  #28 - DELMAR, DE
16 (-17)
  5th - SHELBY QUAST
  #94 - WEEKI WACHEE, FL
15 (-18)
  6th - JESSICA PATTERSON
  #250 - TRAVELERS REST, SC
15 (-18)
  7th - ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
  #62 - HOMOSASSA, FL
14 (-19)
  8th - ALANNA JOPLIN
  #531 - ROCKWALL, TX
14 (-19)
  9th - KAITLYN HELZER
  #362 - HOLIDAY, FL
13 (-20)
  10th - HAYZLEY FREEMAN
  #850 - YULEE, FL
13 (-20)
  11th - LAURA FONG-YEE
  #204 - LAND O LAKES, FL
12 (-21)
  12th - TRACY BECK
  #379 - PORT ORANGE, FL
12 (-21)
  13th - JESSICA JEFFERY
  #121 - ORLANDO, FL
11 (-22)
  14th - JENNIFER SHEPPARD
  #69 - PARRISH, FL
10 (-23)
  15th - LARISSA STRONG
  #418 - PELION, SC
9 (-24)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.090 Seconds